5th Annual Twilight 5k

Thu September 24, 2020 Mount Dora, FL US 32757 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     363 Natasha Yaremczuk     F      Monteverde         FL    US      0:18:34.68 0:18:34.68 6:00  37  80.4       1        F Open   
2     336 R. Novack             M      Tavares            FL    US      0:19:00.02 0:19:00.02 6:08  12  75.8       1        M Open   
3     34  Johnny Brenan         M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:19:23.62 0:19:23.62 6:15  30  67.0       2        M Open   
4     148 Charles Jasperson     M      Eustis             FL    US      0:19:50.46 0:19:50.46 6:24  33  66.0       3        M Open   
5     326 Matthew Lester        M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:20:28.83 0:20:28.82 6:36  15  65.5       1        M 15-18  
6     156 Kyle Krekeler         M      Tavares            FL    US      0:20:40.24 0:20:38.68 6:40  28  62.8       1        M 25-29  
7     238 Anthony Rufrano       M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:20:58.26 0:20:58.25 6:46  18  61.9       2        M 15-18  
8     301 Kevin Woodin          M      Merritt Island     FL    US      0:21:14.78 0:21:10.95 6:50  38  63.7       1        M 35-39  
9     49  Clayton Carter        M      Eustis             FL    US      0:21:51.23 0:21:51.22 7:03  14  62.6       1        M 1-14   
10    170 Adam Love             M      Eustis             FL    US      0:22:02.50 0:21:53.12 7:04  37  61.2       2        M 35-39  
11    364 Chad Allen            M      Wheelersburg       OH    US      0:22:07.21 0:22:07.20 7:08  41  62.2       1        M 40-44  
12    291 Duncan Weachock       M      Fruitland Park     FL    US      0:22:27.28 0:22:14.78 7:11  25  58.2       2        M 25-29  
13    175 Rob Marens            M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:22:34.80 0:22:27.14 7:15  34  58.7       1        M 30-34  
14    314 A. Croeze             M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:22:31.17 0:22:28.32 7:15  12  64.1       2        M 1-14   
15    330 Justin Meunier        M      Rochester          MN    US      0:22:47.97 0:22:37.60 7:18  40  60.5       2        M 40-44  
16    242 Sherre Sachar         F      Orlando            FL    US      0:22:49.19 0:22:49.19 7:22  30  64.6       2        F Open   
17    96  Max Epaillard         M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:23:54.60 0:23:49.82 7:41  17  54.9       3        M 15-18  
18    101 Amy Fedock            F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:24:00.05 0:24:00.05 7:45  36  61.9       3        F Open   
19    22  Kevin Bhim            M      Groveland          FL    US      0:24:18.02 0:24:01.68 7:45  22  53.9       1        M 19-24  
20    207 Arthur Noland         M      Staten Island      NY    US      0:24:15.48 0:24:11.75 7:48  64  68.1       1        M 60-64  
21    312 Charles Cerney        M      Umatilla           FL    US      0:24:33.34 0:24:29.07 7:54  41  56.2       3        M 40-44  
22    3   Daniel Ambrose        M      Howey In The Hills FL    US      0:24:33.81 0:24:29.21 7:54  18  53.0       4        M 15-18  
23    305 Ron Yahr III          M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:25:27.96 0:24:37.71 7:57  28  52.6       3        M 25-29  
24    317 H. Davis              F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:24:39.04 0:24:38.22 7:57  12  66.8       1        F 1-14   
25    351 Jonathon Smith        M      Tavares            FL    US      0:26:55.03 0:25:00.36 8:04  31  52.1       2        M 30-34  
26    365 Brian Basham          M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:25:21.23 0:25:14.61 8:09  24  51.3       2        M 19-24  
27    335 M. Mulligan           F      Tavares            FL    US      0:25:20.18 0:25:20.17 8:10  12  64.9       2        F 1-14   
28    52  Dawn Cerney           F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:25:30.11 0:25:24.65 8:12  44  61.2       1        F 40-44  
29    187 Robyn McMullen        F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:25:48.87 0:25:36.58 8:16  38  58.5       1        F 35-39  
30    292 Taylor Weachock       F      Fruitland Park     FL    US      0:25:56.12 0:25:44.21 8:18  23  57.2       1        F 19-24  
31    234 Victor Rodriguez      M      Orlando            FL    US      0:25:56.16 0:25:49.07 8:20  36  51.5       3        M 35-39  
32    300 Shawn Wilker          M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:26:00.52 0:25:58.08 8:23  44  54.2       4        M 40-44  
33    14  Brianna Bass          F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:26:04.85 0:26:02.09 8:24  13  61.8       3        F 1-14   
34    173 Susan Lowell          F      Eustis             FL    US      0:26:10.15 0:26:06.26 8:25  45  60.1       1        F 45-49  
35    13  Alison Bass           F      oviedo             FL    US      0:26:10.63 0:26:07.61 8:26  43  59.1       2        F 40-44  
36    252 Brienne Sharff        F      Eustis             FL    US      0:26:16.63 0:26:13.03 8:27  34  56.5       1        F 30-34  
37    97  Bud Eureka            M      Tavares            FL    US      0:26:27.88 0:26:14.36 8:28  30  49.5       3        M 30-34  
38    109 Taylor Friddle        F      Haines City        FL    US      0:26:49.39 0:26:19.10 8:29  30  56.0       2        F 30-34  
39    152 Jerry Kingsley        M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:26:21.32 0:26:19.12 8:29  71  67.0       1        M 70-74  
40    40  Jane Brown            F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:26:23.07 0:26:19.24 8:29  54  65.5       1        F 50-54  
41    160 Robert Lenig          M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:26:23.57 0:26:20.98 8:30  50  55.9       1        M 50-54  
42    154 Brian Koopmans        M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:26:47.27 0:26:37.39 8:35  60  59.8       2        M 60-64  
43    316 S. Davis              F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:26:55.21 0:26:48.00 8:39  12  61.4       4        F 1-14   
44    391 Don Wilson            M      Clermont           FL    US      0:27:04.76 0:26:51.77 8:40  62  60.3       3        M 60-64  
45    374 Christina Hamlin      F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:27:24.16 0:26:52.99 8:40  29  54.8       1        F 25-29  
46    308 Debbie Ziebart        F      Howey In The Hills FL    US      0:27:05.46 0:26:53.21 8:40  56  65.6       1        F 55-59  
47    288 Shannon Vossberg      F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:27:01.92 0:26:55.84 8:41  40  56.2       3        F 40-44  
48    108 Dan Friddle           M      Haines City        FL    US      0:27:30.26 0:27:00.76 8:43  31  48.2       4        M 30-34  
49    386 Julio Tardaguila      M      Clermont           FL    US      0:27:19.96 0:27:16.65 8:48  46  52.4       1        M 45-49  
50    254 Harold Simpson        M      Leesburg           FL    US      0:27:24.78 0:27:24.77 8:51  53  55.0       2        M 50-54  
51    304 Charlie Yahr          M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:28:16.64 0:27:29.74 8:52  22  47.1       3        M 19-24  
52    383 Lauretta Piesko       F      Orlando            FL    US      0:27:42.99 0:27:31.08 8:53  13  58.4       5        F 1-14   
53    82  Cristian Diaz         M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:27:37.93 0:27:32.64 8:53  42  50.4       5        M 40-44  
54    240 James Rufrano         M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:27:41.12 0:27:33.07 8:53  43  50.7       6        M 40-44  
55    321 Ashlyn Greenier       F      Tavares            FL    US      0:27:43.23 0:27:35.94 8:54  13  58.3       6        F 1-14   
56    134 Kathleen Hiebert      F      Clermont           FL    US      0:27:52.77 0:27:45.41 8:57  33  53.2       3        F 30-34  
57    60  Brent Cook            M      Orlando            FL    US      0:27:49.80 0:27:46.54 8:58  67  60.9       1        M 65-69  
58    197 David Moon            M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:27:58.73 0:27:55.42 9:00  54  54.4       3        M 50-54  
59    218 Wendy Patel           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:28:03.32 0:27:56.70 9:01  37  53.4       2        F 35-39  
60    83  Elda Diaz             F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:28:09.57 0:28:03.63 9:03  36  53.0       3        F 35-39  
61    352 Michael Smith         M      Sanford            FL    US      0:28:09.71 0:28:05.14 9:04  30  46.2       5        M 30-34  
62    311 Kevin Buth            M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:28:18.29 0:28:07.58 9:04  50  52.3       4        M 50-54  
63    21  Roger Beyers          M      LeesburgLeesburg   FL    US      0:28:31.99 0:28:15.26 9:07  29  45.9       4        M 25-29  
64    23  Adam Billen           M      Orlando            FL    US      0:28:30.88 0:28:24.26 9:10  35  46.6       4        M 35-39  
65    24  Seth Billen           M      Orlando            FL    US      0:28:31.10 0:28:24.48 9:10  14  48.1       3        M 1-14   
66    30  Marc Bolm             M      Clermont           FL    US      0:29:32.94 0:28:30.94 9:12  48  50.9       2        M 45-49  
67    262 Lydia Stephenson      F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:28:42.84 0:28:32.64 9:12  31  51.6       4        F 30-34  
68    78  Jacob de Fluiter      M      Eustis             FL    US      0:29:23.67 0:28:35.27 9:13  24  45.3       4        M 19-24  
69    84  S. Diaz               F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:28:57.01 0:28:51.10 9:18  11  58.4       7        F 1-14   
70    289 Elizabeth Walker      F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:34:20.95 0:28:51.67 9:19  37  51.7       4        F 35-39  
71    9   Alvin Atallian        M      Punta Gorda        FL    US      0:29:20.83 0:28:58.35 9:21  49  50.4       3        M 45-49  
72    350 David Smith           M      Tavares            FL    US      0:31:09.33 0:29:07.10 9:24  34  45.2       6        M 30-34  
73    180 Marie Mazzula         F      Deland             FL    US      0:29:17.99 0:29:12.55 9:25  55  59.7       2        F 55-59  
74    151 Kelly Kellett         F      Tavares            FL    US      0:29:25.86 0:29:19.16 9:27  39  51.3       5        F 35-39  
75    74  Dea Davis             F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:29:26.70 0:29:19.95 9:28  50  56.2       2        F 50-54  
76    284 Patrick Uppole        M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:29:38.18 0:29:28.27 9:30  42  47.1       7        M 40-44  
77    71  Clayton Davis         M      Leesburg           FL    US      0:29:56.64 0:29:32.08 9:32  51  50.2       5        M 50-54  
78    231 rebecca rhodes        F      Eustis             FL    US      0:30:13.11 0:29:33.84 9:32  37  50.5       6        F 35-39  
79    150 Karen Johnson         F      Mount Dora         NC    US      0:29:59.14 0:29:57.08 9:40  49  54.5       2        F 45-49  
80    263 B. Stone              M      Eustis             FL    US      0:30:02.95 0:29:59.82 9:41  9   54.2       4        M 1-14   
81    17  Dottie Beebe          F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:30:13.69 0:30:00.38 9:41  58  60.2       3        F 55-59  
82    153 Randie Knuuttila      F      Eustis             FL    US      0:30:17.90 0:30:15.59 9:46  30  48.7       5        F 30-34  
83    347 Kristina Schuster     F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:30:57.48 0:30:17.70 9:46  34  48.9       6        F 30-34  
84    380 Zsanett Olah          F      Orlando            FL    US      0:30:26.71 0:30:17.95 9:46  33  48.7       7        F 30-34  
85    392 Jorge Diaz            M      Orlando            FL    US      0:30:26.59 0:30:18.81 9:47  33  43.2       7        M 30-34  
86    146 Jerry Horvath         M      Orlando            FL    US      0:30:40.76 0:30:25.67 9:49  65  54.6       2        M 65-69  
87    243 Melissa Samar         F      Tavares            FL    US      0:30:37.65 0:30:28.85 9:50  48  52.9       3        F 45-49  
88    216 Christian Parra       M      Apopka             FL    US      0:30:36.39 0:30:30.99 9:51  22  42.5       5        M 19-24  
89    400 Emily Middleton       F                                       0:31:09.25 0:30:31.30 9:51  28  48.3       2        F 25-29  
90    390 Amy Borseth           F      Clermont           FL    US      0:30:47.23 0:30:34.73 9:52  55  57.0       4        F 55-59  
91    129 Michelle Havey        F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:30:39.68 0:30:35.43 9:52  59  59.7       5        F 55-59  
92    328 Mindy Medley          F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:31:20.08 0:30:40.72 9:54  33  48.1       8        F 30-34  
93    253 Daniel Sharff         M      Eustis             FL    US      0:30:46.69 0:30:41.57 9:54  37  43.6       5        M 35-39  
94    354 Joshua Sullivan       M      Eustis             FL    US      0:30:53.35 0:30:45.77 9:55  40  44.5       8        M 40-44  
95    139 Tim Hirsch            M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:31:22.95 0:31:03.78 10:01 31  41.9       8        M 30-34  
96    138 Amanda Hirsch         F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:31:23.21 0:31:04.25 10:01 31  47.4       9        F 30-34  
97    398 Lynn Nasgovitz        F                                       0:31:40.03 0:31:04.33 10:01 51  53.6       3        F 50-54  
98    186 E. McMullen           M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:31:42.93 0:31:05.01 10:02 10  49.9       5        M 1-14   
99    107 josh franklin         M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:31:19.46 0:31:05.46 10:02 22  41.7       6        M 19-24  
100   303 Tom Wyatt             M      Clermont           FL    US      0:31:19.99 0:31:06.31 10:02 59  50.8       1        M 55-59  
101   362 Jill Woodham          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:31:16.59 0:31:09.80 10:03 53  54.7       4        F 50-54  
102   382 Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:31:26.30 0:31:14.15 10:05 42  49.0       4        F 40-44  
103   94  claire epaillard      F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:31:29.50 0:31:16.68 10:05 19  47.1       2        F 19-24  
104   298 Don White             M      Astatula           FL    US      0:31:32.80 0:31:22.30 10:07 56  49.1       2        M 55-59  
105   18  Winifred BEGLEY       F      eustis             FL    US      0:31:41.53 0:31:22.69 10:07 61  59.7       1        F 60-64  
106   278 Chelsea Trotta        F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:32:04.46 0:31:33.48 10:11 29  46.7       3        F 25-29  
107   51  Marielle Cepeda       F      Apopka             FL    US      0:31:40.00 0:31:34.33 10:11 22  46.7       3        F 19-24  
108   266 Casey Strong          M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:32:01.86 0:31:36.66 10:12 31  41.2       9        M 30-34  
109   81  B. Diaz               M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:31:42.00 0:31:37.84 10:12 9   51.4       6        M 1-14   
110   31  Eric Borgsmiller      M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:32:05.63 0:31:41.82 10:13 31  41.1       10       M 30-34  
111   117 Christopher Shogren   M      Eustis             FL    US      0:31:54.90 0:31:46.03 10:15 37  42.1       6        M 35-39  
112   223 Jermaine Pulliam      M      Deltona            FL    US      0:32:34.04 0:31:56.33 10:18 34  41.2       11       M 30-34  
113   136 Christiana Hinman     F      Tavares            FL    US      0:32:26.79 0:31:59.58 10:19 38  46.8       7        F 35-39  
114   61  Geoffrey Cooke        M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:32:17.62 0:32:00.50 10:20 33  40.9       12       M 30-34  
115   395 Herb Berman           M                                       0:32:12.59 0:32:08.93 10:22 80  64.3       1        M 80-99  
116   220 Leslie Peace          F      Grand Island       FL    US      0:32:39.32 0:32:11.05 10:23 55  54.2       6        F 55-59  
117   86  Chelsea DiPrima       F      Apopka             FL    US      0:32:31.72 0:32:15.29 10:24 23  45.7       4        F 19-24  
118   37  Jennifer Brooker      F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:32:30.62 0:32:16.38 10:25 38  46.4       8        F 35-39  
119   213 Z. Oliver             F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:32:33.22 0:32:31.63 10:30 12  50.6       8        F 1-14   
120   219 Fredrika Paulig       F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      0:32:50.84 0:32:37.29 10:31 38  45.9       9        F 35-39  
121   313 Amanda Compton        F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:33:17.99 0:32:37.39 10:31 39  46.1       10       F 35-39  
122   341 Bethany Peters        F      Apopka             FL    US      0:32:54.52 0:32:37.46 10:31 31  45.2       10       F 30-34  
123   135 Leisa Hill            F      Howey In The Hills FL    US      0:32:44.40 0:32:37.61 10:31 65  60.3       1        F 65-69  
124   155 Nicole Krause         F      Tavares            FL    US      0:32:54.07 0:32:40.45 10:32 28  45.1       4        F 25-29  
125   338 Michael Parker        M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      0:32:59.84 0:32:54.68 10:37 66  50.9       3        M 65-69  
126   174 Cynthia Ma            F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:33:42.57 0:33:00.37 10:39 28  44.6       5        F 25-29  
127   79  Robin DeBlake         F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:33:19.22 0:33:09.80 10:42 61  56.5       2        F 60-64  
128   273 Kyla Taylor           F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:33:53.09 0:33:14.05 10:43 27  44.3       6        F 25-29  
129   162 Claudia Letizia       F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:33:31.05 0:33:16.73 10:44 42  46.0       5        F 40-44  
130   333 John Moser            M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:33:28.15 0:33:19.83 10:45 46  42.9       4        M 45-49  
131   331 G. Moser              F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:33:26.73 0:33:20.25 10:45 10  52.0       9        F 1-14   
132   47  Sarah Carlson         F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:33:31.39 0:33:24.07 10:46 37  44.7       11       F 35-39  
133   39  michelle brown        F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:33:47.48 0:33:25.76 10:47 52  50.4       5        F 50-54  
134   232 Amanda Rich           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:33:57.36 0:33:27.21 10:47 32  44.1       11       F 30-34  
135   26  Elizabeth Bilton      F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:33:57.16 0:33:27.78 10:48 31  44.0       12       F 30-34  
136   357 Justin Whitmer        M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:34:02.66 0:33:29.88 10:48 17  39.0       5        M 15-18  
137   359 Gavin Whitmer         M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:34:02.49 0:33:31.46 10:49 13  41.8       7        M 1-14   
138   302 Janet Wyatt           F      Clermont           FL    US      0:33:47.12 0:33:33.53 10:50 59  54.5       7        F 55-59  
139   58  Alicia Collins        F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:33:41.23 0:33:35.15 10:50 39  44.8       12       F 35-39  
140   85  S. Diaz               F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:33:40.89 0:33:36.84 10:51 7   57.2       10       F 1-14   
141   248 Nichole Schroeder     F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:33:53.27 0:33:38.44 10:51 40  45.0       6        F 40-44  
142   293 Jenn Weller           F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:33:46.25 0:33:38.86 10:51 29  43.8       7        F 25-29  
143   200 Greg Morrison         M      Ocoee              FL    US      0:33:46.06 0:33:40.83 10:52 45  42.1       5        M 45-49  
144   381 Tara Pagano           F      Wilton             CT    US      0:34:05.70 0:33:42.33 10:52 41  45.1       7        F 40-44  
145   251 Andrew Sharff         M      Orlando            FL    US      0:33:54.06 0:33:48.35 10:54 34  39.0       13       M 30-34  
146   344 Tyler Robertson       M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:34:18.91 0:34:07.13 11:00 32  38.3       14       M 30-34  
147   128 Brandy Harris         F      Tavares            FL    US      0:34:28.74 0:34:10.01 11:01 36  43.5       13       F 35-39  
148   343 Sarah Rinck           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:34:26.66 0:34:15.23 11:03 27  43.0       8        F 25-29  
149   221 Amanda Peace          F      Eustis             FL    US      0:34:30.95 0:34:23.01 11:05 42  44.5       8        F 40-44  
150   323 Karen Ivison          F      Tavares            FL    US      0:34:34.81 0:34:26.03 11:06 48  46.8       4        F 45-49  
151   244 Robyn Sambor          F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:34:36.49 0:34:34.02 11:09 25  42.6       9        F 25-29  
152   353 Sharon Staats         F      Lake Helen         FL    US      0:34:48.38 0:34:41.91 11:12 56  50.9       8        F 55-59  
153   41  Becky Brushwood       F      Maitland           FL    US      0:35:02.83 0:34:45.09 11:13 73  63.3       1        F 70-74  
154   280 Jay Trotta            M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:35:44.02 0:35:10.44 11:21 64  46.9       4        M 60-64  
155   358 David Whitmer         M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:35:48.41 0:35:17.05 11:23 50  41.7       6        M 50-54  
156   360 Michelle Whitmer      F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:35:49.18 0:35:17.18 11:23 49  46.2       5        F 45-49  
157   29  Tara Blocker          F      Grand Island       FL    US      0:35:56.52 0:35:23.44 11:25 45  44.3       6        F 45-49  
158   205 G. Nichols            F      Sanford            FL    US      0:35:48.91 0:35:28.85 11:27 9   50.4       11       F 1-14   
159   206 Steve Nichols         M      Sanford            FL    US      0:35:50.70 0:35:30.51 11:27 46  40.2       6        M 45-49  
160   258 Grace Soto            F      Howey in the Hills FL    US      0:36:21.99 0:35:36.83 11:29 17  42.0       1        F 15-18  
161   55  Andrew Chisholm       M      Carmel             NY    US      0:36:14.81 0:35:49.29 11:33 57  43.4       3        M 55-59  
162   56  Cathy Chisholm        F      Carmel             NY    US      0:36:14.23 0:35:49.62 11:33 58  50.4       9        F 55-59  
163   322 Barbara heimlich      F      Apopka             FL    US      0:36:26.20 0:35:51.54 11:34 56  49.2       10       F 55-59  
164   389 Lawrence Dampier      M      Ocoee              FL    US      0:36:25.66 0:35:52.58 11:34 37  37.3       7        M 35-39  
165   106 Barbara Foster        F      Apopka             FL    US      0:36:09.70 0:35:56.36 11:36 68  57.0       2        F 65-69  
166   346 Gregory Ryan          M      Orlando            FL    US      0:36:32.69 0:36:01.48 11:37 28  36.0       5        M 25-29  
167   373 Sarah Espinoza        F      Summerfield        FL    US      0:36:11.51 0:36:01.74 11:37 29  40.9       10       F 25-29  
168   90  Andrew Endres         M      Ocoee              FL    US      0:36:26.65 0:36:14.28 11:41 49  40.3       7        M 45-49  
169   122 Dori Hanna            F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:36:53.95 0:36:36.89 11:49 44  42.5       9        F 40-44  
170   290 Jennifer Warren       F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:36:50.02 0:36:41.50 11:50 38  40.8       14       F 35-39  
171   87  Stephanie Driggers    F      Fruitland Park     FL    US      0:37:16.44 0:36:52.04 11:54 39  40.8       15       F 35-39  
172   277 Wendy Thomas          F      Longwood           FL    US      0:37:22.67 0:36:55.25 11:55 38  40.6       16       F 35-39  
173   89  Katrina Eggert        F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:37:23.03 0:36:55.68 11:55 48  43.7       7        F 45-49  
174   80  Cammie Dewey          F      Orlando            FL    US      0:37:24.00 0:36:57.64 11:55 55  47.2       11       F 55-59  
175   181 Frank Mccann          M      the villages       FL    US      0:37:12.29 0:36:57.85 11:55 71  47.7       2        M 70-74  
176   125 John Harrielson       M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:37:41.64 0:37:21.40 12:03 69  46.2       4        M 65-69  
177   320 Paula Fisher          F      Stilesville        NB    CA      0:37:49.30 0:37:26.41 12:05 45  41.9       8        F 45-49  
178   287 Alex Villagomez       M      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:51.99 0:37:47.18 12:11 25  34.3       6        M 25-29  
179   307 Joey Zamora           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:53.71 0:37:49.00 12:12 35  35.0       8        M 35-39  
180   50  Jenny Castiglione     F      Tavares            FL    US      0:38:11.45 0:37:51.13 12:13 37  39.5       17       F 35-39  
181   167 Joshua Loebenberg     M      Apopka             FL    US      0:38:21.80 0:38:06.07 12:17 33  34.4       15       M 30-34  
182   295 Debbie Wennerstrom    F      Clermont           FL    US      0:38:44.85 0:38:21.00 12:22 61  48.8       3        F 60-64  
183   72  Delia Davis           F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:38:58.61 0:38:31.33 12:26 49  42.3       9        F 45-49  
184   239 Brooklyn Rufrano      F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:38:54.66 0:38:35.25 12:27 14  40.8       12       F 1-14   
185   157 Amy Kundinger         F      Deland             FL    US      0:39:19.01 0:38:36.32 12:27 26  38.2       11       F 25-29  
186   257 jennifer Sorvillo     F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:39:04.00 0:38:44.75 12:30 35  38.3       18       F 35-39  
187   10  Lori Baker            F      Eustis             FL    US      0:39:03.94 0:38:45.99 12:30 42  39.5       10       F 40-44  
188   8   Stephanie Ardito      F      Sanford            FL    US      0:39:04.45 0:38:46.50 12:30 28  38.0       12       F 25-29  
189   310 Abby Boyd             F      Apopka             FL    US      0:39:43.25 0:38:53.67 12:33 38  38.5       19       F 35-39  
190   210 Lauren Oates          F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:39:14.97 0:38:58.11 12:34 24  37.8       5        F 19-24  
191   116 Dawn Hagarty          F      Eustis             FL    US      0:39:07.93 0:38:59.00 12:35 60  47.4       4        F 60-64  
192   126 Millie Harrielson     F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:39:29.73 0:39:12.41 12:39 68  52.3       3        F 65-69  
193   119 Shanna Haller         F      Eustis             FL    US      0:39:28.61 0:39:13.12 12:39 26  37.6       13       F 25-29  
194   166 Jennifer Loebenberg   F      Apopka             FL    US      0:39:28.77 0:39:13.51 12:39 31  37.6       13       F 30-34  
195   315 Amy Croeze            F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:39:26.22 0:39:22.59 12:42 40  38.4       11       F 40-44  
196   279 Georgina Trotta       F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:39:57.11 0:39:25.24 12:43 60  46.9       5        F 60-64  
197   319 Tiffany Farmer        F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:39:42.79 0:39:31.77 12:45 37  37.8       20       F 35-39  
198   57  Lawanda Coleman       F      Grand Island       FL    US      0:40:07.09 0:39:38.57 12:47 45  39.6       10       F 45-49  
199   124 Lorraine Hardaway     F      Maitland           FL    US      0:39:58.39 0:39:40.44 12:48 60  46.6       6        F 60-64  
200   54  Amanda Cheatham       F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:40:08.88 0:39:55.00 12:53 33  37.0       14       F 30-34  
201   259 Nayomi Sozzani        F      Eustis             FL    US      0:40:02.20 0:39:55.91 12:53 33  37.0       15       F 30-34  
202   378 kelvin munoz          M      Apopka             FL    US      0:40:04.83 0:39:58.84 12:54 26  32.4       7        M 25-29  
203   177 Joel Marquez          M      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:04.04 0:39:59.55 12:54 28  32.4       8        M 25-29  
204   163 Joanne Levy           F      Eustis             FL    US      0:40:23.32 0:40:04.04 12:55 40  37.8       12       F 40-44  
205   12  Linda Bartberger      F      Eustis             FL    US      0:40:24.01 0:40:05.23 12:56 49  40.7       11       F 45-49  
206   337 Colleen Parker        F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      0:40:38.93 0:40:13.64 12:59 69  51.6       4        F 65-69  
207   233 Jennifer Robinson     F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:40:42.81 0:40:13.77 12:59 52  41.9       6        F 50-54  
208   1   Robin Adams           F      Apopka             FL    US      0:40:43.44 0:40:14.99 12:59 46  39.3       12       F 45-49  
209   224 Allison Pyatt         F      Longwood           FL    US      0:40:58.88 0:40:21.71 13:01 33  36.6       16       F 30-34  
210   103 Jennifer Flood        F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:40:58.81 0:40:22.11 13:01 34  36.7       17       F 30-34  
211   361 Alley Williams        F      Eustis             FL    US      0:40:44.23 0:40:32.32 13:05 51  41.1       7        F 50-54  
212   355 Eric Swanson          M      Davenport          FL    US      0:41:11.02 0:40:47.85 13:10 30  31.8       16       M 30-34  
213   342 Tricia Rikans         F      Windermere         FL    US      0:41:11.68 0:40:48.95 13:10 46  38.7       13       F 45-49  
214   115 Brian Guidebeck       M      Vero Beach         FL    US      0:41:30.18 0:40:56.97 13:13 20  31.6       7        M 19-24  
215   204 Mykhanh Nguyen-Tran   F      Vero Beach         FL    US      0:41:30.22 0:40:57.88 13:13 18  36.1       2        F 15-18  
216   396 Elly Garcia           F                                       0:41:28.36 0:41:08.51 13:16 49  39.7       14       F 45-49  
217   397 Mario Garcia          M                                       0:41:37.24 0:41:17.39 13:19 51  35.9       7        M 50-54  
218   329 Kyla Mercier          F      Eustis             FL    US      0:41:59.28 0:41:43.49 13:28 14  37.7       13       F 1-14   
219   356 Marcos Velazquez      M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:42:41.03 0:41:59.96 13:33 26  30.8       9        M 25-29  
220   394 Mike Brown            M                                       0:42:24.63 0:42:02.21 13:34 49  34.7       8        M 45-49  
221   33  Kelli Branton         F      Grand Island       FL    US      0:42:31.32 0:42:14.15 13:37 34  35.0       18       F 30-34  
222   201 Sharon Munoz          F      Clermont           FL    US      0:42:49.71 0:42:25.68 13:41 39  35.5       21       F 35-39  
223   196 Samantha Mitchell     F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:43:03.50 0:42:35.65 13:44 23  34.6       6        F 19-24  
224   260 Candice Spence        F      Eustis             FL    US      0:42:55.13 0:42:50.35 13:49 28  34.4       14       F 25-29  
225   113 Cheyenne Glover       F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:43:02.89 0:42:54.13 13:50 16  35.5       3        F 15-18  
226   268 David Susa            M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:43:54.95 0:43:13.08 13:56 33  30.3       17       M 30-34  
227   267 Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:43:31.32 0:43:24.14 14:00 69  47.9       5        F 65-69  
228   137 Kim Hinman            F      Eustis             FL    US      0:44:34.43 0:44:09.98 14:15 44  35.2       13       F 40-44  
229   66  Pam Cox               F      Eustis             FL    US      0:44:48.36 0:44:19.49 14:18 55  39.3       12       F 55-59  
230   285 Chelsey Van Hoose     F      Eustis             FL    US      0:44:43.42 0:44:19.85 14:18 29  33.2       15       F 25-29  
231   65  Brian Cox             M      Eustis             FL    US      0:44:48.39 0:44:20.07 14:18 55  34.5       4        M 55-59  
232   140 Trista Hobbs          F      Tavares            FL    US      0:44:39.61 0:44:20.09 14:18 40  34.1       14       F 40-44  
233   76  Charlie Davis         M      Eustis             FL    US      0:44:44.10 0:44:21.04 14:18 26  29.2       10       M 25-29  
234   384 Brooke Strnad         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:45:17.93 0:44:39.45 14:24 29  33.0       16       F 25-29  
235   67  JIM cox               M      Eustis             FL    US      0:45:20.48 0:44:59.34 14:31 80  46.0       2        M 80-99  
236   195 Miriam Mitchell       F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:45:50.26 0:45:22.76 14:38 48  35.5       15       F 45-49  
237   93  Bertrand Epaillard    M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:45:53.25 0:45:34.24 14:42 53  33.1       8        M 50-54  
238   283 Dawn Turner           F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:46:19.23 0:45:36.31 14:43 58  39.6       13       F 55-59  
239   59  Shandi Connell        F      Eustis             FL    US      0:46:18.58 0:45:55.76 14:49 33  32.2       19       F 30-34  
240   271 Joshua Tanner         M      Winter Haven       FL    US      0:46:43.23 0:45:56.55 14:49 32  28.4       18       M 30-34  
241   299 Dorothy Wilder        F      Grand Island       FL    US      0:46:18.84 0:46:11.15 14:54 51  36.1       8        F 50-54  
242   349 Stephanie Senatore    F      Eustis             FL    US      0:46:58.64 0:46:16.82 14:56 37  32.3       22       F 35-39  
243   340 Renee Pease           F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:46:58.65 0:46:16.97 14:56 37  32.3       23       F 35-39  
244   368 Cat Carosone          F      Longwood           FL    US      0:47:06.22 0:46:39.41 15:03 50  35.3       9        F 50-54  
245   324 Beverly Kremer        F      Tavares            FL    US      0:46:54.54 0:46:43.03 15:04 60  39.6       7        F 60-64  
246   91  Elise Enloe           F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:47:44.83 0:47:05.74 15:12 61  39.8       8        F 60-64  
247   92  Kenneth Enloe         M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:47:44.34 0:47:06.35 15:12 61  34.1       5        M 60-64  
248   376 Sasha Marrero         F      Orlando            FL    US      0:47:27.41 0:47:09.29 15:13 36  31.5       24       F 35-39  
249   345 Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:47:46.26 0:47:21.49 15:17 44  32.8       15       F 40-44  
250   275 Sarah Thielen         F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:48:23.63 0:47:35.49 15:21 26  31.0       17       F 25-29  
251   282 Kristen Turner        F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:48:21.99 0:47:36.20 15:21 29  31.0       18       F 25-29  
252   6   Thomas Ambrose        M      Howey In The Hills FL    US      0:48:10.01 0:47:46.57 15:25 15  28.1       6        M 15-18  
253   4   Heather Ambrose       F      Howey In the Hills FL    US      0:48:09.68 0:47:46.90 15:25 50  34.5       10       F 50-54  
254   69  Tamara Dale           F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:48:37.54 0:47:56.56 15:28 37  31.1       25       F 35-39  
255   158 Monica Laloggia       F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:48:15.21 0:48:04.82 15:31 27  30.6       19       F 25-29  
256   164 Hal Lloyd             M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      0:48:51.31 0:48:11.95 15:33 71  36.6       3        M 70-74  
257   165 Lauren Lloyd          F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      0:48:52.04 0:48:13.00 15:33 54  35.7       11       F 50-54  
258   225 Philip Radford        M      The Villages       FL    US      0:48:38.28 0:48:14.73 15:34 84  47.8       3        M 80-99  
259   143 Kimberley Holtzclaw   F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:49:00.59 0:48:19.38 15:35 42  31.7       16       F 40-44  
260   217 David Parsons         M      Longwood           FL    US      0:49:09.45 0:48:31.04 15:39 55  31.5       5        M 55-59  
261   192 Donna Miller          F      Clermont           FL    US      0:49:18.29 0:48:34.76 15:40 69  42.8       6        F 65-69  
262   255 Lydia Socorro         F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:48:54.40 0:48:39.24 15:42 31  30.3       20       F 30-34  
263   171 Kerry Lovell          F      Windermere         FL    US      0:49:29.79 0:48:41.55 15:42 44  31.9       17       F 40-44  
264   172 Terry Lovell          M      Windermere         FL    US      0:49:30.57 0:48:41.57 15:42 51  30.5       9        M 50-54  
265   325 Brandi Lefler         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:49:03.43 0:48:49.02 15:45 37  30.6       26       F 35-39  
266   5   Simon Ambrose         M      Howey In the Hills FL    US      0:49:21.11 0:48:58.11 15:48 54  31.0       10       M 50-54  
267   141 Diane H. Holden       F      Titusville         FL    US      0:49:28.13 0:48:59.29 15:48 72  44.2       2        F 70-74  
268   183 Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:49:52.71 0:49:06.37 15:50 32  30.0       21       F 30-34  
269   182 Konrad McDougal       M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:49:53.10 0:49:10.81 15:52 33  26.6       19       M 30-34  
270   375 christopher herman    M      Leesburg           FL    US      0:50:22.90 0:49:46.72 16:03 19  26.0       8        M 19-24  
271   2   Simon Adams           M      Apopka             FL    US      0:50:19.49 0:49:51.53 16:05 14  27.4       8        M 1-14   
272   130 Christine Hawkes      F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:50:27.22 0:49:56.84 16:07 63  38.5       9        F 60-64  
273   46  Amy Campbell          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:50:27.22 0:49:57.17 16:07 57  35.7       14       F 55-59  
274   227 C. Ramos              M      Eustis             FL    US      0:50:45.77 0:49:57.94 16:07 6   39.3       9        M 1-14   
275   229 Riki Ramos            F      Eustis             FL    US      0:50:45.48 0:49:59.43 16:08 33  29.5       22       F 30-34  
276   191 Dana Micallef         M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      0:50:19.12 0:50:15.12 16:13 62  32.2       6        M 60-64  
277   131 Sharon Hennessey      F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:50:18.62 0:50:16.50 16:13 50  32.8       12       F 50-54  
278   44  Jacqueline Cahill     F      Longwood           FL    US      0:51:29.34 0:50:36.80 16:20 31  29.1       23       F 30-34  
279   45  Michael Cahill        M      Longwood           FL    US      0:51:29.04 0:50:39.74 16:21 34  26.0       20       M 30-34  
280   68  James Crews           M      Orlando            FL    US      0:51:33.18 0:50:43.29 16:22 49  28.8       9        M 45-49  
281   286 Laura Vermillion      F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:51:25.90 0:50:44.03 16:22 53  33.6       13       F 50-54  
282   118 Pamela Haley          F      Orlando            FL    US      0:51:32.83 0:50:46.13 16:23 51  32.8       14       F 50-54  
283   393 Mary Wolff            F      Clermont           FL    US      0:51:39.11 0:50:56.06 16:26 32  29.0       24       F 30-34  
284   270 Barbara Szasz         F      Orlando            FL    US      0:51:33.07 0:50:56.76 16:26 65  38.6       7        F 65-69  
285   272 Victoria Tanner       F      Winter Haven       FL    US      0:51:48.91 0:50:58.85 16:27 27  28.9       20       F 25-29  
286   334 Veronica Moser        F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:51:40.99 0:51:03.00 16:28 45  30.7       16       F 45-49  
287   332 I. Moser              F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:51:40.92 0:51:05.36 16:29 8   36.3       14       F 1-14   
288   296 Lisa Wentzell         F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:57:13.77 0:51:10.41 16:30 32  28.8       25       F 30-34  
289   142 Mandy Holden          F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:57:13.68 0:51:10.45 16:30 32  28.8       26       F 30-34  
290   387 Andrea Webb           F      Summerfield        FL    US      0:52:06.71 0:51:31.82 16:37 32  28.6       27       F 30-34  
291   70  Cassandra Danielson   F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:52:07.36 0:51:31.99 16:37 35  28.8       27       F 35-39  
292   194 Teri Miracle          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:52:26.71 0:51:32.19 16:37 57  34.6       15       F 55-59  
293   202 Joan Murphy           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:52:28.35 0:51:32.88 16:38 68  39.7       8        F 65-69  
294   98  Michael Faber         M      Orlando            FL    US      0:52:11.27 0:51:39.69 16:40 34  25.5       21       M 30-34  
295   185 judy McIntyre         F      Apopka             FL    US      0:52:25.76 0:51:45.50 16:42 45  30.3       17       F 45-49  
296   77  Christine Davison     F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:52:26.74 0:51:46.48 16:42 62  36.6       10       F 60-64  
297   237 Julia Rousey          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:52:21.30 0:51:49.78 16:43 39  29.0       28       F 35-39  
298   377 SHERI MCCALL          F      Sanford            FL    US      0:52:25.34 0:51:51.10 16:44 57  34.4       16       F 55-59  
299   339 Luli Pascual          F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:52:09.56 0:51:51.67 16:44 32  28.4       28       F 30-34  
300   53  Jamie Chatman         F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:52:29.44 0:51:59.00 16:46 37  28.7       29       F 35-39  
301   178 Janet Martinez        F      Tavares            FL    US      0:52:29.53 0:52:00.91 16:47 36  28.6       30       F 35-39  
302   379 diana nutter          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:52:27.04 0:52:04.69 16:48 56  33.9       17       F 55-59  
303   372 cindy ersch           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:52:28.92 0:52:06.84 16:49 62  36.4       11       F 60-64  
304   179 Paula Masterson       F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:53:18.36 0:52:23.43 16:54 69  39.6       9        F 65-69  
305   48  Jill Carpino          F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:52:58.65 0:52:38.52 16:59 47  30.3       18       F 45-49  
306   28  Debbie Blalock        F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:52:58.71 0:52:38.84 16:59 58  34.3       18       F 55-59  
307   281 Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:53:35.20 0:53:01.33 17:06 72  40.9       3        F 70-74  
308   133 Cassandra Hernandez   F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:53:47.08 0:53:02.16 17:07 62  35.7       12       F 60-64  
309   276 Michelle Thomas       F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:53:46.68 0:53:15.95 17:11 31  27.7       29       F 30-34  
310   269 Keran Susa            F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:54:01.96 0:53:17.55 17:11 32  27.7       30       F 30-34  
311   35  Dan Bressler          M      Casselberry        FL    US      0:53:54.78 0:53:19.71 17:12 46  26.8       10       M 45-49  
312   36  Julie Bressler        F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:53:56.12 0:53:21.80 17:13 44  29.1       18       F 40-44  
313   99  Becki Falatach        F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:54:51.39 0:53:54.30 17:23 35  27.5       31       F 35-39  
314   144 Jessica Hopkins       F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:55:00.45 0:54:03.25 17:26 32  27.3       31       F 30-34  
315   145 Nate Hopkins          M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:55:01.76 0:54:04.72 17:27 34  24.4       22       M 30-34  
316   226 Anita Ramnarain       F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:54:36.46 0:54:09.60 17:28 52  31.1       15       F 50-54  
317   228 Raymond Ramos         M      Eustis             FL    US      0:55:28.26 0:54:41.99 17:39 39  24.8       9        M 35-39  
318   388 Elizabeth Varns       F      Eustis             FL    US      0:55:24.85 0:54:53.80 17:43 26  26.8       21       F 25-29  
319   327 Shane Madden          M      Umatilla           FL    US      0:56:45.49 0:55:54.25 18:02 44  25.2       9        M 40-44  
320   64  Jon Covey             M      Tavares            FL    US      0:56:45.65 0:55:54.63 18:02 22  23.2       9        M 19-24  
321   188 Kaci Meadors          F      Petersburg         IN    US      0:57:24.61 0:55:55.26 18:02 37  26.7       32       F 35-39  
322   189 Katrina Meadors       F      Petersburg         IN    US      0:57:24.80 0:55:55.38 18:02 67  36.2       10       F 65-69  
323   95  Janice Epaillard      F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:56:17.91 0:55:59.05 18:04 52  30.1       16       F 50-54  
324   294 Kimberly Welsh        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:56:29.24 0:55:59.32 18:04 48  28.8       19       F 45-49  
325   274 Amanda Taylor         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:56:30.89 0:56:00.14 18:04 45  28.0       20       F 45-49  
326   25  Denise Bills          F      Altoona            FL    US      0:56:42.17 0:56:14.95 18:09 33  26.3       32       F 30-34  
327   246 Jose Sanchez          M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:57:07.96 0:56:17.41 18:09 29  23.0       11       M 25-29  
328   199 Grace Moran           F      Orlando            FL    US      0:56:29.54 0:56:18.21 18:10 39  26.7       33       F 35-39  
329   169 Grace Lopez           F      Orlando            FL    US      0:56:29.13 0:56:18.63 18:10 33  26.2       33       F 30-34  
330   212 Tanya Oliva-Godwin    F      Altoona            FL    US      0:56:42.72 0:56:18.77 18:10 33  26.2       34       F 30-34  
331   245 Denise Sanchez        F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:57:09.47 0:56:19.35 18:10 29  26.2       22       F 25-29  
332   27  Chloe Black           F      Eustis             FL    US      0:57:02.99 0:56:34.13 18:15 40  26.8       19       F 40-44  
333   209 Carrie Nugent         F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:57:03.48 0:56:35.22 18:15 39  26.6       34       F 35-39  
334   235 REX ROGERS            M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:57:54.48 0:57:18.50 18:29 61  28.0       7        M 60-64  
335   20  Debbie Belton         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:57:55.51 0:57:19.63 18:30 48  28.1       21       F 45-49  
336   73  Brandy Davis          F      Orlando            FL    US      0:58:55.80 0:58:09.81 18:46 44  26.7       20       F 40-44  
337   230 Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:58:51.49 0:58:11.60 18:46 40  26.0       21       F 40-44  
338   247 Mary Santiago         F      Orlando            FL    US      0:59:35.02 0:58:59.38 19:02 50  27.9       17       F 50-54  
339   211 Sara Olds             F      Longwood           FL    US      0:59:33.22 0:58:59.57 19:02 32  25.0       35       F 30-34  
340   102 Lindsey Fenlon        F      Tavares            FL    US      0:59:28.70 0:59:28.70 19:11 25  24.8       23       F 25-29  
341   370 Brittany Colbert      F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:59:28.84 0:59:28.84 19:11 31  24.8       36       F 30-34  
342   19  Jessica Belmontes     F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:59:29.30 0:59:29.30 19:11 37  25.1       35       F 35-39  
343   110 Marybeth Gardner      F      Eustis             FL    US      0:59:29.96 0:59:29.96 19:12 52  28.3       18       F 50-54  
344   214 Christine Pace        F      Kenner             LA    US      1:01:17.74 1:00:24.46 19:29 67  33.5       11       F 65-69  
345   371 Theresa Engebretsen   F      Leesburg           FL    US      1:00:59.83 1:00:25.32 19:29 34  24.5       37       F 30-34  
346   111 Janet Garner          F      Kenner             LA    US      1:01:17.26 1:00:27.02 19:30 56  29.2       19       F 55-59  
347   261 Penny Staton          F      Davenport          FL    US      1:00:59.57 1:00:43.57 19:35 37  24.6       36       F 35-39  
348   147 Debi Immel            F      Orlando            FL    US      1:00:59.04 1:00:44.58 19:36 52  27.7       19       F 50-54  
349   184 Sandra McIntosh       F      Casselberry        FL    US      1:02:45.50 1:01:58.48 20:00 45  25.3       22       F 45-49  
350   366 Ashley Boykin         F      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:44.26 1:01:59.14 20:00 32  23.8       38       F 30-34  
351   63  Ryland Couch          M      Weirsdale          FL    US      1:04:33.96 1:03:39.92 20:32 14  21.5       10       M 1-14   
352   62  Garrett Couch         M      Weirsdale          FL    US      1:04:36.42 1:03:44.38 20:34 18  20.4       7        M 15-18  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     R. Novack         336 12  2       M      Tavares FL US    19:00.02 
2     Johnny Brenan     34  30  3       M      Mount Dora FL US 19:23.62 
3     Charles Jasperson 148 33  4       M      Eustis FL US     19:50.46 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Natasha Yaremczuk 363 37  1       F      Monteverde FL US 18:34.68 
2     Sherre Sachar     242 30  16      F      Orlando FL US    22:49.19 
3     Amy Fedock        101 36  18      F      Mount Dora FL US 24:00.05 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Clayton Carter 49  14  9       M      Eustis FL US     21:51.22 
2     A. Croeze      314 12  14      M      Mount Dora FL US 22:28.32 
3     Seth Billen    24  14  65      M      Orlando FL US    28:24.48 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Matthew Lester  326 15  5       M      Altamonte Springs FL US 20:28.82 
2     Anthony Rufrano 238 18  7       M      Mount Dora FL US        20:58.25 
3     Max Epaillard   96  17  17      M      Mount Dora FL US        23:49.82 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kevin Bhim   22  22  19      M      Groveland FL US      24:01.68 
2     Brian Basham 365 24  26      M      Winter Springs FL US 25:14.61 
3     Charlie Yahr 304 22  51      M      Sorrento FL US       27:29.74 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kyle Krekeler   156 28  6       M      Tavares FL US        20:38.68 
2     Duncan Weachock 291 25  12      M      Fruitland Park FL US 22:14.78 
3     Ron Yahr III    305 28  23      M      Sorrento FL US       24:37.71 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Rob Marens     175 34  13      M      Mount Dora FL US 22:27.14 
2     Jonathon Smith 351 31  25      M      Tavares FL US    25:00.36 
3     Bud Eureka     97  30  37      M      Tavares FL US    26:14.36 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kevin Woodin     301 38  8       M      Merritt Island FL US 21:10.95 
2     Adam Love        170 37  10      M      Eustis FL US         21:53.12 
3     Victor Rodriguez 234 36  31      M      Orlando FL US        25:49.07 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Chad Allen     364 41  11      M      Wheelersburg OH US 22:07.20 
2     Justin Meunier 330 40  15      M      Rochester MN US    22:37.60 
3     Charles Cerney 312 41  21      M      Umatilla FL US     24:29.07 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Julio Tardaguila 386 46  49      M      Clermont FL US    27:16.65 
2     Marc Bolm        30  48  66      M      Clermont FL US    28:30.94 
3     Alvin Atallian   9   49  71      M      Punta Gorda FL US 28:58.35 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Robert Lenig   160 50  41      M      Mount Dora FL US 26:20.98 
2     Harold Simpson 254 53  50      M      Leesburg FL US   27:24.77 
3     David Moon     197 54  58      M      Oviedo FL US     27:55.42 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Tom Wyatt       303 59  100     M      Clermont FL US 31:06.31 
2     Don White       298 56  104     M      Astatula FL US 31:22.30 
3     Andrew Chisholm 55  57  161     M      Carmel NY US   35:49.29 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Arthur Noland  207 64  20      M      Staten Island NY US 24:11.75 
2     Brian Koopmans 154 60  42      M      Sorrento FL US      26:37.39 
3     Don Wilson     391 62  44      M      Clermont FL US      26:51.77 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Brent Cook     60  67  57      M      Orlando FL US          27:46.54 
2     Jerry Horvath  146 65  86      M      Orlando FL US          30:25.67 
3     Michael Parker 338 66  125     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 32:54.68 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Jerry Kingsley 152 71  39      M      Sorrento FL US      26:19.12 
2     Frank Mccann   181 71  175     M      the villages FL US  36:57.85 
3     Hal Lloyd      164 71  256     M      Daytona Beach FL US 48:11.95 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Herb Berman    395 80  115     M                         32:08.93 
2     JIM cox        67  80  235     M      Eustis FL US       44:59.34 
3     Philip Radford 225 84  258     M      The Villages FL US 48:14.73 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     H. Davis     317 12  24      F      Mount Dora FL US 24:38.22 
2     M. Mulligan  335 12  27      F      Tavares FL US    25:20.17 
3     Brianna Bass 14  13  33      F      Oviedo FL US     26:02.09 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Grace Soto          258 17  160     F      Howey in the Hills FL US 35:36.83 
2     Mykhanh Nguyen-Tran 204 18  215     F      Vero Beach FL US         40:57.88 
3     Cheyenne Glover     113 16  225     F      Mount Dora FL US         42:54.13 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Taylor Weachock  292 23  30      F      Fruitland Park FL US 25:44.21 
2     claire epaillard 94  19  103     F      Mount Dora FL US     31:16.68 
3     Marielle Cepeda  51  22  107     F      Apopka FL US         31:34.33 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Christina Hamlin 374 29  45      F      Sorrento FL US 26:52.99 
2     Emily Middleton  400 28  89      F                     30:31.30 
3     Chelsea Trotta   278 29  106     F      Oviedo FL US   31:33.48 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Brienne Sharff   252 34  36      F      Eustis FL US      26:13.03 
2     Taylor Friddle   109 30  38      F      Haines City FL US 26:19.10 
3     Kathleen Hiebert 134 33  56      F      Clermont FL US    27:45.41 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Robyn McMullen 187 38  29      F      Mount Dora FL US 25:36.58 
2     Wendy Patel    218 37  59      F      Mount Dora FL US 27:56.70 
3     Elda Diaz      83  36  60      F      Sorrento FL US   28:03.63 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Dawn Cerney      52  44  28      F      Umatilla FL US 25:24.65 
2     Alison Bass      13  43  35      F      oviedo FL US   26:07.61 
3     Shannon Vossberg 288 40  47      F      Umatilla FL US 26:55.84 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Susan Lowell  173 45  34      F      Eustis FL US     26:06.26 
2     Karen Johnson 150 49  79      F      Mount Dora NC US 29:57.08 
3     Melissa Samar 243 48  87      F      Tavares FL US    30:28.85 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jane Brown     40  54  40      F      Sorrento FL US 26:19.24 
2     Dea Davis      74  50  75      F      Umatilla FL US 29:19.95 
3     Lynn Nasgovitz 398 51  97      F                     31:04.33 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Debbie Ziebart 308 56  46      F      Howey In The Hills FL US 26:53.21 
2     Marie Mazzula  180 55  73      F      Deland FL US             29:12.55 
3     Dottie Beebe   17  58  81      F      Sorrento FL US           30:00.38 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Winifred BEGLEY    18  61  105     F      eustis FL US   31:22.69 
2     Robin DeBlake      79  61  127     F      Lakeland FL US 33:09.80 
3     Debbie Wennerstrom 295 61  182     F      Clermont FL US 38:21.00 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Leisa Hill        135 65  123     F      Howey In The Hills FL US 32:37.61 
2     Barbara Foster    106 68  165     F      Apopka FL US             35:56.36 
3     Millie Harrielson 126 68  192     F      Mount Dora FL US         39:12.41 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Becky Brushwood       41  73  153     F      Maitland FL US   34:45.09 
2     Diane H. Holden       141 72  267     F      Titusville FL US 48:59.29 
3     Anonymous Participant 281 72  307     F        US             53:01.33 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.