Results For
6th Annual Twilight 5k

Mount Dora, FL 32757
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Gender Place Age City               State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division  
                                                                                                                Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============ === ================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ========= 
1     1831 Neftali Colon           M      1            38  Orlando            FL    0:18:08.67 0:18:08.27 5:51  1        M Overall 
2     1820 Leandro Marques         M      2            39  Boituva                  0:19:19.47 0:19:18.39 6:14  2        M Overall 
3     999  Jimmy Chou Hung         M      3            37  Kissimmee          FL    0:19:22.11 0:19:21.06 6:15  3        M Overall 
4     1795 Donovan Spears          M      4            14  Grand Island       FL    0:20:20.37 0:20:20.09 6:34  1        M0114     
5     1768 Rodrigo Contheux        M      5            42  Sao Paulo                0:20:34.35 0:20:33.09 6:38  1        M4044     
6     1800 TIMMY KONRATH           M      6            38  MINNEOLA           FL    0:20:59.56 0:20:56.66 6:45  1        M3539     
7     1806 Nicholas Aldrich        M      7            14  Eustis             FL    0:21:12.91 0:21:11.69 6:50  2        M0114     
8     1181 Sam Mercado             M      8            59  Newark             NJ    0:21:20.02 0:21:18.12 6:52  1        M5559     
9     930  Michael Suver           M      9            36  Tavares            FL    0:21:53.74 0:21:51.49 7:03  2        M3539     
10    926  Claudia Shearer         F      1            41  Tavares            FL    0:22:41.62 0:22:38.97 7:18  1        F Overall 
11    1733 Danny Pazyra            M      10           23  Orlando            FL    0:23:35.46 0:23:32.81 7:36  1        M1924     
12    1746 Grace Crawford          F      2            37  Sorrento           FL    0:23:37.16 0:23:34.04 7:36  2        F Overall 
13    989  Trey Jones              M      11           42  Winter Haven       FL    0:23:51.29 0:23:47.83 7:41  2        M4044     
14    979  Conor Neil              M      12           27  Mount Dora         FL    0:23:59.10 0:23:56.93 7:44  1        M2529     
15    997  Sherre Sachar           F      3            35  Orlando            FL    0:24:07.39 0:24:05.57 7:46  3        F Overall 
16    983  Tyler Hartney           M      13           16  Mount Dora         FL    0:24:42.01 0:24:30.54 7:54  1        M1518     
17    1791 D. Medley               M      14           10  Sorrento           FL    0:25:20.71 0:24:51.72 8:01  3        M0114     
18    1782 Jarom Nichols           M      15           14  Sorrento           FL    0:25:32.51 0:25:30.41 8:14  4        M0114     
19    1740 Jason Burrows           M      16           41  Mount Dora         FL    0:25:36.05 0:25:30.80 8:14  3        M4044     
20    1775 Bryan Emery             M      17           58  Mount Dora         FL    0:26:03.29 0:26:02.46 8:24  2        M5559     
21    1794 James Spears            M      18           41  Grand Island       FL    0:26:06.59 0:26:03.55 8:24  4        M4044     
22    1736 Megan Almand            F      4            37  Eustis             FL    0:26:15.81 0:26:10.37 8:27  1        F3539     
23    778  Rick Cooper             M      19           68  Mount Dora         FL    0:26:18.49 0:26:14.94 8:28  1        M6569     
24    1718 G. Abbott               M      20           10  Radcliff           KY    0:26:37.47 0:26:35.82 8:35  5        M0114     
25    1780 Ricky Grimes            M      21           59  Orlando            FL    0:26:38.32 0:26:36.35 8:35  3        M5559     
26    416  Steve Follin            M      22           70                           0:26:38.00 0:26:38.00 8:35  1        M7074     
27    1767 Christopher Wallace     M      23           28  Orlando            FL    0:26:45.10 0:26:42.70 8:37  2        M2529     
28    1745 Susan Lowell            F      5            50  Eustis             FL    0:26:53.85 0:26:49.52 8:39  1        F5054     
29    1789 M. Babbino              F      6            11  Tavares            FL    0:26:57.86 0:26:56.52 8:41  1        F0114     
30    1802 Brian Walker            M      24           47  Mount Dora         FL    0:27:05.91 0:26:59.36 8:42  1        M4549     
31    1751 Karla Weeman            F      7            32  Mount Dora         FL    0:27:43.53 0:27:08.53 8:45  1        F3034     
32    773  Charles Cerney          M      25           46  Umatilla           FL    0:27:12.95 0:27:09.84 8:46  2        M4549     
33    1797 Tammie Bordwell         F      8            49  Orlando            FL    0:27:39.51 0:27:34.18 8:54  1        F4549     
34    1803 Elizabeth Walker        F      9            42  Mount Dora         FL    0:27:46.88 0:27:40.27 8:56  1        F4044     
35    931  Jennifer Pentsy         F      10           41  Mount Dora         FL    0:27:51.84 0:27:47.27 8:58  2        F4044     
36    1785 Tatjana Stojkovic       F      11           36  Seffner            FL    0:27:54.31 0:27:52.94 9:00  2        F3539     
37    1729 Kelly Kellett           F      12           44  Tavares            FL    0:28:08.64 0:28:04.11 9:03  3        F4044     
38    1737 Joshua Bonner           M      26           42  Eustis             FL    0:28:48.24 0:28:31.63 9:12  5        M4044     
39    1799 T. KONRATH              M      27           10  MINNEOLA           FL    0:28:40.27 0:28:33.51 9:13  6        M0114     
40    1759 Shannon Hernandez       F      13           38  Mount Dora         FL    0:28:48.56 0:28:41.15 9:15  3        F3539     
41    1836 Paul Pape               M      28           68  Mount Dora         FL    0:29:19.02 0:28:58.86 9:21  2        M6569     
42    1788 Levi Babbino            M      29           13  Tavares            FL    0:29:01.19 0:29:00.50 9:21  7        M0114     
43    1184 Joel Dunphy             M      30           68  Gainesville        FL    0:29:04.74 0:29:01.35 9:22  3        M6569     
44    1724 John Morroni            M      31           37  Casselberry        FL    0:29:11.41 0:29:05.18 9:23  3        M3539     
45    1807 Roger Beyers            M      32           34  Leesburg           FL    0:29:14.54 0:29:07.75 9:24  1        M3034     
46    1750 Robb Eggleston          M      33           51  Gainesville        FL    0:29:52.24 0:29:33.53 9:32  1        M5054     
47    1716 Dusty Rayne             M      34           47  Clermont           FL    0:29:38.15 0:29:34.50 9:32  3        M4549     
48    927  P. Shearer              M      35           9   Tavares            FL    0:29:51.53 0:29:43.70 9:35  8        M0114     
49    1813 Randie Knuuttila        F      14           35  Eustis             FL    0:30:07.12 0:29:45.36 9:36  4        F3539     
50    1727 Robert Muszynski        M      36           52  Orlando            FL    0:30:29.68 0:29:45.90 9:36  2        M5054     
51    1822 Jessica Mitchell        F      15           39  Sorrento           FL    0:30:03.77 0:29:54.63 9:39  5        F3539     
52    1756 Larry Semento           M      37           70  Sorrento           FL    0:30:03.62 0:29:54.79 9:39  2        M7074     
53    1762 Greg Ramsdell           M      38           61  Mount Dora         FL    0:30:06.14 0:29:59.51 9:40  1        M6064     
54    1738 David Trier             M      39           39  PARK CITY          UT    0:30:12.61 0:30:04.81 9:42  4        M3539     
55    1805 Erin Trier              F      16           39  Park City          UT    0:30:12.60 0:30:04.87 9:42  6        F3539     
56    1739 Adam Dahl               M      40           28  Clermont           FL    0:30:20.85 0:30:12.32 9:45  3        M2529     
57    1185 Rebecca Champion        F      17           34  Mount Dora         FL    0:30:51.27 0:30:30.29 9:50  2        F3034     
58    1728 Brianna Muszynski       F      18           16  Orlando            FL    0:31:18.89 0:30:34.23 9:52  1        F1518     
59    1755 Miguel Matias           M      41           39  Orlando            FL    0:30:46.44 0:30:35.93 9:52  5        M3539     
60    998  Adriana Borrego         F      19           36  Orlando            FL    0:30:46.45 0:30:36.22 9:52  7        F3539     
61    1741 Serena Burrows          F      20           41  Mount Dora         FL    0:31:05.55 0:30:43.30 9:55  4        F4044     
62    1814 Kasey Clark             M      42           33  Mount Dora         FL    0:30:49.19 0:30:44.45 9:55  2        M3034     
63    1742 Allison Kort            F      21           24  Orlando            FL    0:30:54.90 0:30:53.33 9:58  1        F1924     
64    184  Joanne Levy             F      22           45  Eustis             FL    0:31:16.94 0:31:02.27 10:01 2        F4549     
65    978  Cindy Konrath           F      23           62  Clermont           FL    0:31:29.24 0:31:21.79 10:07 1        F6064     
66    1758 Winifred Begley         F      24           66  Eustis             FL    0:31:38.10 0:31:23.18 10:07 1        F6569     
67    1790 Mindy Medley            F      25           38  Sorrento           FL    0:32:19.98 0:31:50.96 10:16 8        F3539     
68    1752 Eric Pond               M      43           31  Tangerine          FL    0:31:55.62 0:31:51.71 10:17 3        M3034     
69    1837 Devin Mitchell          M      44           15  Sorrento           FL    0:32:08.45 0:32:00.15 10:19 2        M1518     
70    786  AL GANTER               M      45           74  Ocala              FL    0:32:21.09 0:32:17.87 10:25 3        M7074     
71    1784 Nicole Dean             F      26           40  Eustis             FL    0:32:45.94 0:32:24.57 10:27 5        F4044     
72    1819 Danielle Bottoms        F      27           29  Mount Dora         FL    0:32:57.02 0:32:45.00 10:34 1        F2529     
73    1830 ADELE BURNEY            F      28           51  Apopka             FL    0:33:06.38 0:32:48.07 10:35 2        F5054     
74    1817 April Day               F      29           40  Sorrento           FL    0:33:13.15 0:33:07.73 10:41 6        F4044     
75    1744 LYNN NASGOVITZ          F      30           56  Eustis             FL    0:33:20.56 0:33:10.46 10:42 1        F5559     
76    1798 Liberty Reagan          F      31           43  Grand Island       FL    0:33:20.50 0:33:10.61 10:42 7        F4044     
77    1840 Laura Gough             F      32           37  Winter Garden      FL    0:33:52.80 0:33:23.08 10:46 9        F3539     
78    430  Brenda Jones            F      33           51  Apopka             FL    0:33:50.35 0:33:38.16 10:51 3        F5054     
79    774  Maggie Toomey           F      34           30  Tavares            FL    0:34:13.93 0:33:42.45 10:52 3        F3034     
80    1708 Geoffrey Cooke          M      46           38  Winter Garden      FL    0:35:06.67 0:34:40.85 11:11 6        M3539     
81    1823 April Mcintosh          F      35           38  Winter Garden      FL    0:35:34.63 0:35:06.42 11:19 10       F3539     
82    771  Justin Allender         M      47           35  Clermont           FL    0:35:24.31 0:35:06.67 11:20 7        M3539     
83    1783 Jamaal West             M      48           40  Sorrento           FL    0:35:59.76 0:35:18.15 11:23 6        M4044     
84    1705 Christiana Hinman       F      36           43  Tavares            FL    0:36:28.47 0:36:03.41 11:38 8        F4044     
85    1818 Jason Belyeu            M      49           43  Grand Island       FL    0:36:32.69 0:36:06.43 11:39 7        M4044     
86    925  Daisy Miranda           F      37           38  Maitland           FL    0:36:34.64 0:36:07.91 11:39 11       F3539     
87    900  Carola Mohr             F      38           43  Groveland          FL    0:36:34.46 0:36:08.08 11:39 9        F4044     
88    975  Carlos-Andres Velez     M      50           46  Orlando            FL    0:36:18.19 0:36:10.39 11:40 4        M4549     
89    1721 Leslie Peace            F      39           60  Leesburg           FL    0:36:36.60 0:36:11.13 11:40 2        F6064     
90    928  W. Shearer              M      51           6   Tavares            FL    0:36:21.39 0:36:14.09 11:41 9        M0114     
91    973  Monica Talwar           F      40           43  Mount Dora         FL    0:36:28.46 0:36:16.22 11:42 10       F4044     
92    929  Philip Shearer          M      52           41  Tavares            FL    0:36:34.02 0:36:22.37 11:44 8        M4044     
93    1183 Rhonda Surrarrer        F      41           47  Sanford            FL    0:36:32.44 0:36:22.84 11:44 3        F4549     
94    1773 Boni Cawn               F      42           41  Apopka             FL    0:36:53.31 0:36:29.71 11:46 11       F4044     
95    987  YoLanda Murphy-Johnson  F      43           54  Clermont           FL    0:36:49.21 0:36:30.45 11:47 4        F5054     
96    770  Megan Mericle           F      44           29  Eustis             FL    0:37:07.26 0:37:03.60 11:57 2        F2529     
97    932  Karol Ng                F      45           36  Casselberry        FL    0:37:19.59 0:37:13.28 12:00 12       F3539     
98    1804 Katie Coleman           F      46           33  Oakland            FL    0:37:37.82 0:37:20.29 12:03 4        F3034     
99    991  E. Hunt                 F      47           9   Mount Dora         FL    0:38:01.65 0:37:30.55 12:06 2        F0114     
100   993  Mary Hunt               F      48           40  Mount Dora         FL    0:38:02.27 0:37:31.26 12:06 12       F4044     
101   970  Angela Bernaldo         F      49           35  Bundoora                 0:37:49.92 0:37:35.86 12:08 13       F3539     
102   923  John Johnson            M      53           77  Indian River       MI    0:38:03.95 0:37:50.16 12:12 1        M7579     
103   988  Kimberly Bogers         F      50           26  Kissimmee          FL    0:38:08.52 0:37:56.00 12:14 3        F2529     
104   1793 Chelsea Dickson         F      51           31  New Smyrna Beach   FL    0:38:08.70 0:37:56.58 12:14 5        F3034     
105   1832 Drew Bell               M      54           54  Mount Dora         FL    0:38:27.50 0:37:59.71 12:15 3        M5054     
106   1833 Rachel Solomon          F      52           54  Mount Dora         FL    0:38:25.16 0:38:00.15 12:16 5        F5054     
107   1815 Summer Fields           F      53           19  Sorrento           FL    0:38:13.09 0:38:02.48 12:16 2        F1924     
108   1600 irisbeth rivera         F      54           45  Eustis             FL    0:38:31.36 0:38:22.48 12:23 4        F4549     
109   1816 Della Fields            F      55           38  Sorrento           FL    0:38:41.20 0:38:30.76 12:25 14       F3539     
110   996  Michael Powell          M      55           38  Orlando            FL    0:39:01.80 0:38:39.34 12:28 8        M3539     
111   1749 Pam Gordon              F      56           49  Eustis             FL    0:38:57.89 0:38:41.22 12:29 5        F4549     
112   1731 Stephanie Rosborg       F      57           35  Winter Garden      FL    0:38:59.91 0:38:41.49 12:29 15       F3539     
113   1786 Christine Atwood        F      58           46  Howey In The Hills FL    0:38:59.96 0:38:41.54 12:29 6        F4549     
114   1723 G. Abbott               M      59           10  Radcliff           KY    0:38:55.91 0:38:50.76 12:32 3        F0114     
115   775  Christine Jackson       F      60           44  Lady Lake          FL    0:39:39.10 0:39:13.74 12:39 13       F4044     
116   990  T. Hunt                 M      56           7   Mount Dora         FL    0:40:14.15 0:39:32.10 12:45 10       M0114     
117   1841 Julia Hard              F      61           32  Orlando            FL    0:40:18.77 0:39:46.50 12:50 6        F3034     
118   992  Thomas Hunt             M      57           42  Mount Dora         FL    0:40:29.05 0:39:50.00 12:51 9        M4044     
119   994  Debby Martin            F      62           72  Mount Dora         FL    0:40:30.71 0:39:51.10 12:51 1        F7074     
120   1715 Cammie Dewey            F      63           60  Orlando            FL    0:40:12.85 0:39:51.40 12:51 3        F6064     
121   1757 Shannon Clark           F      64           30  Mount Dora         FL    0:40:09.57 0:40:04.04 12:55 7        F3034     
122   1838 Jennifer Conrader       F      65           51  Mount Dora         FL    0:40:35.67 0:40:17.06 13:00 6        F5054     
123   1720 Tina Goodwin            F      66           57  Mount Dora         FL    0:41:01.35 0:40:36.42 13:06 2        F5559     
124   1735 Brenda DiMarzo          F      67           62  Mount Dora         FL    0:41:00.62 0:40:44.37 13:09 4        F6064     
125   1706 Trista Hobbs            F      68           45  TAVARES            FL    0:42:01.74 0:41:37.42 13:26 7        F4549     
126   1810 Capresse Smith          F      69           42  Winter Garden      FL    0:41:43.91 0:41:38.35 13:26 14       F4044     
127   1186 Autumn McKenzie Vincent F      70           46  Umatilla           FL    0:42:03.40 0:41:44.87 13:28 8        F4549     
128   772  Pete Zubli              M      58           65  Mount Dora         FL    0:41:54.56 0:41:47.49 13:29 4        M6569     
129   1812 Amber Emmons            F      71           29  Howey In The Hills FL    0:42:08.53 0:42:02.97 13:34 4        F2529     
130   981  E. Hartney              M      59           12  Mount Dora         FL    0:42:40.45 0:42:09.55 13:36 11       M0114     
131   995  Shelby Zahurak          F      72           26  Mount Dora         FL    0:42:26.93 0:42:16.63 13:38 5        F2529     
132   527  Carla Garcia            F      73           38  Sorrento           FL    0:42:25.48 0:42:21.25 13:40 16       F3539     
133   1781 Cindy Noble             F      74           74  Apopka             FL    0:42:56.61 0:42:35.54 13:44 2        F7074     
134   972  Gina Mouery             F      75           55  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:43:07.04 0:42:42.51 13:47 3        F5559     
135   1796 Lew Humphrey            M      60           62  Eustis             FL    0:43:08.77 0:42:57.28 13:51 2        M6064     
136   1760 Sarah Johnson           F      76           47  Mount Dora         FL    0:43:09.09 0:42:57.65 13:52 9        F4549     
137   1761 Lori Myers              F      77           45  Sorrento           FL    0:43:26.82 0:43:17.03 13:58 10       F4549     
138   1766 Gary Locuson            M      61           31  Groveland          FL    0:43:27.39 0:43:19.29 13:58 4        M3034     
139   920  Kathleen Short          F      78           33  Leesburg           FL    0:43:31.60 0:43:24.57 14:00 8        F3034     
140   433  Brenda A. Mans          F      79           64  Eustis             FL    0:43:46.23 0:43:30.27 14:02 5        F6064     
141   1770 Linda Bartberger        F      80           54  Eustis             FL    0:43:46.94 0:43:30.96 14:02 7        F5054     
142   924  Dorothy Johnson         F      81           77  Indian River       MI    0:43:59.39 0:43:44.97 14:07 1        F7579     
143   1779 Debbie Wennerstrom      F      82           66  Clermont           FL    0:44:23.24 0:44:03.93 14:13 2        F6569     
144   980  Heather Hartney         F      83           42  Mount Dora         FL    0:44:46.85 0:44:16.21 14:17 15       F4044     
145   982  Bryan Hartney           M      62           43  Mount Dora         FL    0:44:46.78 0:44:16.79 14:17 10       M4044     
146   23   JOSE R Ortiz Sr.        M      63           70  Grandisland        FL    0:44:44.93 0:44:19.71 14:18 4        M7074     
147   1743 Stephen Morrison        M      64           71  Clermont           FL    0:45:03.33 0:44:37.92 14:24 5        M7074     
148   1763 Jessica Simmons         F      84           38  Sorrento           FL    0:44:47.69 0:44:38.25 14:24 17       F3539     
149   1765 Nicole Brouhard         F      85           38  Tavares            FL    0:44:47.52 0:44:38.41 14:24 18       F3539     
150   1774 Marisa Muniz            F      86           33  Eustis             FL    0:45:20.88 0:45:01.13 14:31 9        F3034     
151   1734 Britlee Reagor          F      87           23  Astatula           FL    0:45:29.22 0:45:09.11 14:34 3        F1924     
152   1801 Christina Neil          F      88           24  Mount Dora         FL    0:45:29.32 0:45:09.77 14:34 4        F1924     
153   1730 Frank Mccann            M      65           75  the villages       FL    0:45:32.34 0:45:18.48 14:37 2        M7579     
154   976  Angelica Mccord         F      89           27  Tavares            FL    0:45:51.84 0:45:36.20 14:43 6        F2529     
155   787  Jennifer Robinson       F      90           57  Mount Dora         FL    0:46:20.57 0:46:05.30 14:52 4        F5559     
156   1834 Natalie Renick          F      91           49  Eustis             FL    0:47:29.04 0:47:05.48 15:11 11       F4549     
157   1792 Laura Kelly             F      92           63  Port Orange        FL    0:47:58.78 0:47:21.57 15:17 6        F6064     
158   1717 Gabriel Abbott          M      66           45  Radcliff           KY    0:47:45.64 0:47:35.92 15:21 5        M4549     
159   1811 Beth Yarborough         F      93           37  Howey In The Hills FL    0:47:47.74 0:47:41.64 15:23 19       F3539     
160   785  Robin Jackson Diaz      F      94           44  Tavares            FL    0:48:12.36 0:47:46.97 15:25 16       F4044     
161   1712 Claudia Lovin           F      95           51  Cocoa              FL    0:48:09.96 0:47:59.18 15:29 8        F5054     
162   1769 Olivia Freeman          F      96           19  Eustis             FL    0:48:19.87 0:48:02.17 15:30 5        F1924     
163   1714 Christy Boone           F      97           51  Mount Dora         FL    0:48:19.84 0:48:09.48 15:32 9        F5054     
164   1732 Grace Abbott            F      98           17  Radcliff           KY    0:48:14.44 0:48:09.63 15:32 2        F1518     
165   24   Anonymous Participant   F      99           70                           0:48:29.25 0:48:12.22 15:33 3        F7074     
166   1112 Carey OLeary            F      100          54  Sorrento           FL    0:48:29.45 0:48:12.34 15:33 10       F5054     
167   1787 Phil Hersey             M      67           53  Howie in the hills FL    0:48:57.25 0:48:36.11 15:41 4        M5054     
168   977  Christine Reaves        F      101          31  Paisley            FL    0:48:59.10 0:48:42.98 15:43 10       F3034     
169   526  Sharon Hennessey        F      102          55  Palm Coast         FL    0:49:05.36 0:48:51.57 15:46 5        F5559     
170   1719 Stephanie Abbott        F      103          45  Radcliff           KY    0:49:12.65 0:49:04.48 15:50 12       F4549     
171   1771 Edee Dalke              F      104          62  Daytona Beach      FL    0:49:25.87 0:49:12.01 15:52 7        F6064     
172   1776 Carrie Siegel           F      105          47  Deltona            FL    0:49:41.75 0:49:17.68 15:54 13       F4549     
173   1726 David Mouery            M      68           64  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:49:50.75 0:49:27.10 15:57 3        M6064     
174   1754 Leigha Jackson          F      106          37  Apopka             FL    0:50:49.76 0:50:14.00 16:12 20       F3539     
175   1722 Julia Rousey            F      107          43  Mount Dora         FL    0:51:20.07 0:50:46.92 16:23 17       F4044     
176   1709 Lauren Cooke            F      108          29  Winter Garden      FL    0:52:02.61 0:51:34.73 16:38 7        F2529     
177   1711 Tracy Oates             F      109          66  Mount Dora         FL    0:52:14.58 0:51:45.56 16:42 3        F6569     
178   1710 Paul Oates              M      69           58  Mount Dora         FL    0:52:14.17 0:51:45.94 16:42 4        M5559     
179   783  Tanya Oliva-Godwin      F      110          38  Altoona            FL    0:52:06.07 0:51:54.92 16:45 21       F3539     
180   779  J. Oliva                M      70           12  Altoona            FL    0:52:06.85 0:51:56.07 16:45 12       M0114     
181   1764 Gavin Brouhard          M      71           13  Tavares            FL    0:52:20.75 0:52:05.94 16:48 13       M0114     
182   1839 Anonymous Participant   F      111          38                           0:52:20.83 0:52:06.31 16:48 22       F3539     
183   922  Barbara Cooper          F      112          61  Eustis             FL    0:52:20.84 0:52:06.81 16:49 8        F6064     
184   986  Michael Cahill          M      72           39  Longwood           FL    0:54:03.07 0:53:23.33 17:13 9        M3539     
185   985  Jacqueline Cahill       F      113          36  Longwood           FL    0:54:03.72 0:53:24.97 17:14 23       F3539     
186   921  Stacey Kelly            F      114          51  Eustis             FL    0:54:03.28 0:53:49.82 17:22 11       F5054     
187   1748 Louise McDuffie         F      115          44  Tavares            FL    0:54:20.61 0:53:50.60 17:22 18       F4044     
188   984  D. Cahill               M      73           9   Longwood           FL    0:55:15.30 0:54:34.50 17:36 14       M0114     
189   1821 Beth Terranova          F      116          50  Orlando            FL    0:55:34.01 0:55:12.00 17:48 12       F5054     
190   1843 Mala Gupta              F      117          50  Mount Dora         FL    0:55:51.48 0:55:24.03 17:52 13       F5054     
191   1845 Minakshi Thaper         F      118          55  Mount Dora         FL    0:55:54.10 0:55:24.92 17:53 6        F5559     
192   974  Sonny Talwar            M      74           62  Mount Dora         FL    0:55:55.42 0:55:41.75 17:58 4        M6064     
193   657  Michele Van Grondelle   F      119          67  Mount Dora         FL    0:58:02.93 0:57:27.70 18:32 4        F6569     
194   1808 Gwyn Mercer             F      120          70  Orlando            FL    0:57:55.42 0:57:27.78 18:32 4        F7074     
195   1809 Jenny Utz               F      121          66  Apopka             FL    0:57:55.99 0:57:28.65 18:32 5        F6569     
196   1778 Bj Zubli                F      122          63  Mount Dora         FL    0:58:02.88 0:57:30.29 18:33 9        F6064     
197   1835 Colleen Cleveland       F      123          49  Orlando            FL    0:59:07.87 0:58:42.54 18:56 14       F4549     
198   971  Mathew Bethea           M      75           33  Mt dora            FL    0:59:04.50 0:58:47.85 18:58 5        M3034     
199   1842 Virender Tuli           M      76           70  Mount Dora         FL    1:00:47.32 1:00:16.06 19:26 6        M7074     
200   1844 Sudesh Tuli             F      124          81  Mount Dora         FL    1:01:15.94 1:00:44.50 19:36 1        F8099     
201   1747 Nancy Riley             F      125          40  Mount Dora         FL    1:02:17.46 1:01:47.24 19:56 19       F4044     
202   784  Gail Terry              F      126          73  Apopka             FL    1:02:17.54 1:01:54.09 19:58 5        F7074     
203   1707 Denise Bills            F      127          38  Altoona            FL    1:03:19.42 1:03:07.84 20:22 24       F3539     


Male Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Neftali Colon   1831 38  1       M      Orlando FL US   18:08.27 
2     Leandro Marques 1820 39  2       M      Boituva  BR     19:18.39 
3     Jimmy Chou Hung 999  37  3       M      Kissimmee FL US 19:21.06 


Female Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Claudia Shearer 926  41  10      F      Tavares FL US  22:38.97 
2     Grace Crawford  1746 37  12      F      Sorrento FL US 23:34.04 
3     Sherre Sachar   997  35  15      F      Orlando FL US  24:05.57 


Female 1 - 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     M. Babbino 1789 11  29      F      Tavares FL US    26:56.52 
2     E. Hunt    991  9   99      F      Mount Dora FL US 37:30.55 
3     G. Abbott  1723 10  114     M      Radcliff KY US   38:50.76 


Female 15 - 18
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Brianna Muszynski 1728 16  58      F      Orlando FL US  30:34.23 
2     Grace Abbott      1732 17  164     F      Radcliff KY US 48:09.63 


Female 19 - 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Allison Kort   1742 24  63      F      Orlando FL US  30:53.33 
2     Summer Fields  1815 19  107     F      Sorrento FL US 38:02.48 
3     Britlee Reagor 1734 23  151     F      Astatula FL US 45:09.11 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Danielle Bottoms 1819 29  72      F      Mount Dora FL US 32:45.0 
2     Megan Mericle    770  29  96      F      Eustis FL US     37:03.6 
3     Kimberly Bogers  988  26  103     F      Kissimmee FL US  37:56.0 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Karla Weeman     1751 32  31      F      Mount Dora FL US 27:08.53 
2     Rebecca Champion 1185 34  57      F      Mount Dora FL US 30:30.29 
3     Maggie Toomey    774  30  79      F      Tavares FL US    33:42.45 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Megan Almand      1736 37  22      F      Eustis FL US     26:10.37 
2     Tatjana Stojkovic 1785 36  36      F      Seffner FL US    27:52.94 
3     Shannon Hernandez 1759 38  40      F      Mount Dora FL US 28:41.15 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Elizabeth Walker 1803 42  34      F      Mount Dora FL US 27:40.27 
2     Jennifer Pentsy  931  41  35      F      Mount Dora FL US 27:47.27 
3     Kelly Kellett    1729 44  37      F      Tavares FL US    28:04.11 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Tammie Bordwell  1797 49  33      F      Orlando FL US 27:34.18 
2     Joanne Levy      184  45  64      F      Eustis FL US  31:02.27 
3     Rhonda Surrarrer 1183 47  93      F      Sanford FL US 36:22.84 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Susan Lowell 1745 50  28      F      Eustis FL US 26:49.52 
2     ADELE BURNEY 1830 51  73      F      Apopka FL US 32:48.07 
3     Brenda Jones 430  51  78      F      Apopka FL US 33:38.16 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     LYNN NASGOVITZ 1744 56  75      F      Eustis FL US            33:10.46 
2     Tina Goodwin   1720 57  123     F      Mount Dora FL US        40:36.42 
3     Gina Mouery    972  55  134     F      Altamonte Springs FL US 42:42.51 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Cindy Konrath 978  62  65      F      Clermont FL US 31:21.79 
2     Leslie Peace  1721 60  89      F      Leesburg FL US 36:11.13 
3     Cammie Dewey  1715 60  120     F      Orlando FL US  39:51.40 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Winifred Begley    1758 66  66      F      Eustis FL US     31:23.18 
2     Debbie Wennerstrom 1779 66  143     F      Clermont FL US   44:03.93 
3     Tracy Oates        1711 66  177     F      Mount Dora FL US 51:45.56 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Debby Martin          994  72  119     F      Mount Dora FL US 39:51.10 
2     Cindy Noble           1781 74  133     F      Apopka FL US     42:35.54 
3     Anonymous Participant 24   70  165     F        US             48:12.22 


Female 75 - 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Dorothy Johnson 924 77  142     F      Indian River MI US 43:44.97 


Female 80 - 99
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sudesh Tuli 1844 81  200     F      Mount Dora FL US 1:00:44.5 


Male 1 - 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Donovan Spears   1795 14  4       M      Grand Island FL US 20:20.09 
2     Nicholas Aldrich 1806 14  7       M      Eustis FL US       21:11.69 
3     D. Medley        1791 10  17      M      Sorrento FL US     24:51.72 


Male 15 - 18
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tyler Hartney  983  16  16      M      Mount Dora FL US 24:30.54 
2     Devin Mitchell 1837 15  69      M      Sorrento FL US   32:00.15 


Male 19 - 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Danny Pazyra 1733 23  11      M      Orlando FL US 23:32.81 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Conor Neil          979  27  14      M      Mount Dora FL US 23:56.93 
2     Christopher Wallace 1767 28  27      M      Orlando FL US    26:42.70 
3     Adam Dahl           1739 28  56      M      Clermont FL US   30:12.32 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Roger Beyers 1807 34  45      M      Leesburg FL US   29:07.75 
2     Kasey Clark  1814 33  62      M      Mount Dora FL US 30:44.45 
3     Eric Pond    1752 31  68      M      Tangerine FL US  31:51.71 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     TIMMY KONRATH 1800 38  6       M      MINNEOLA FL US    20:56.66 
2     Michael Suver 930  36  9       M      Tavares FL US     21:51.49 
3     John Morroni  1724 37  44      M      Casselberry FL US 29:05.18 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Rodrigo Contheux 1768 42  5       M      Sao Paulo  BR      20:33.09 
2     Trey Jones       989  42  13      M      Winter Haven FL US 23:47.83 
3     Jason Burrows    1740 41  19      M      Mount Dora FL US   25:30.80 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Brian Walker   1802 47  30      M      Mount Dora FL US 26:59.36 
2     Charles Cerney 773  46  32      M      Umatilla FL US   27:09.84 
3     Dusty Rayne    1716 47  47      M      Clermont FL US   29:34.50 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Robb Eggleston   1750 51  46      M      Gainesville FL US 29:33.53 
2     Robert Muszynski 1727 52  50      M      Orlando FL US     29:45.90 
3     Drew Bell        1832 54  105     M      Mount Dora FL US  37:59.71 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sam Mercado  1181 59  8       M      Newark NJ US     21:18.12 
2     Bryan Emery  1775 58  20      M      Mount Dora FL US 26:02.46 
3     Ricky Grimes 1780 59  25      M      Orlando FL US    26:36.35 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Greg Ramsdell 1762 61  53      M      Mount Dora FL US        29:59.51 
2     Lew Humphrey  1796 62  135     M      Eustis FL US            42:57.28 
3     David Mouery  1726 64  173     M      Altamonte Springs FL US 49:27.10 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Rick Cooper 778  68  23      M      Mount Dora FL US  26:14.94 
2     Paul Pape   1836 68  41      M      Mount Dora FL US  28:58.86 
3     Joel Dunphy 1184 68  43      M      Gainesville FL US 29:01.35 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Steve Follin  416  70  26      M        US           26:38.00 
2     Larry Semento 1756 70  52      M      Sorrento FL US 29:54.79 
3     AL GANTER     786  74  70      M      Ocala FL US    32:17.87 


Male 75 - 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     John Johnson 923  77  102     M      Indian River MI US 37:50.16 
2     Frank Mccann 1730 75  153     M      the villages FL US 45:18.48 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.