Results For
5th Annual Twilight 5k

Mount Dora, FL 32757
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Sex Gender Place Age City               State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division  
                                                                                                            Place              
===== ==== ====================== === ============ === ================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ========= 
1     266  Natasha Yaremczuk      F   1            40  Montverde          FL    0:19:13.00 0:19:12.32 6:12  1        F Overall 
2     1083 Giovanni Calandra      M   1            37  Eustis             FL    0:19:23.72 0:19:22.43 6:15  1        M Overall 
3     1410 Ruben Falcon           M   2            61  Goshen             IN    0:21:44.83 0:19:36.03 6:19  1        M6064     
4     1026 Donovan Spears         M   3            13  Grand Island       FL    0:20:06.88 0:20:06.29 6:29  2        M Overall 
5     1378 Tony Segreto           M   4            41  Mount Dora         FL    0:20:13.69 0:20:12.39 6:31  3        M Overall 
6     1047 Hannah Douglas         F   2            14  Eustis             FL    0:20:14.45 0:20:14.14 6:32  2        F Overall 
7     1488 Stephen Brock          M   5            49  Tavares            FL    0:21:01.78 0:20:59.23 6:46  1        M4549     
8     1030 Sammy Mercado          M   6            58  Newark             NJ    0:21:09.82 0:21:08.23 6:49  1        M5559     
9     255  Eileen Ferguson        F   3            43  Winter Garden      FL    0:21:14.93 0:21:12.98 6:51  3        F Overall 
10    1081 Jeff Reinke            M   7            35  Mount Dora         FL    0:21:23.38 0:21:21.43 6:53  1        M3539     
11    1496 Tristan Cook           M   8            16  Mount Dora         FL    0:21:56.17 0:21:21.57 6:53  1        M1519     
12    1054 Timmy Konrath          M   9            37  Minneola           FL    0:22:09.78 0:22:05.95 7:08  2        M3539     
13    1046 G. Douglas             M   10           11  Eustis             FL    0:22:14.62 0:22:13.93 7:10  1        M0114     
14    1440 Becky Dougherty        F   4            42  Hilton Head Island SC    0:22:37.28 0:22:33.66 7:17  1        F4044     
15    1476 Elgin Litke            M   11           35  Apopka             FL    0:22:44.88 0:22:41.66 7:19  3        M3539     
16    1371 Ben Stone              M   12           13  Eustis             FL    0:22:47.98 0:22:47.49 7:21  2        M0114     
17    1340 Callie Hoover          F   5            18  Roanoke            IN    0:23:28.98 0:22:53.74 7:23  1        F1519     
18    1399 Tyler Hartney          M   13           15  Mount Dora         FL    0:23:17.46 0:23:12.44 7:29  2        M1519     
19    1072 Troy Shonk             M   14           42  Eustis             FL    0:23:15.61 0:23:13.69 7:30  1        M4044     
20    1071 Gosia Hightower        F   6            35  Belleview          FL    0:23:26.00 0:23:24.35 7:33  1        F3539     
21    1027 James Spears           M   15           40  Grand Island       FL    0:23:49.46 0:23:46.98 7:40  2        M4044     
22    1369 L. Babbino             M   16           12  Tavares            FL    0:23:55.44 0:23:53.49 7:42  3        M0114     
23    1005 Patrick Uppole         M   17           46  Mount Dora         FL    0:24:38.09 0:24:03.38 7:46  2        M4549     
24    1057 Jay Kleinrichert       M   18           41  Apopka             FL    0:24:40.86 0:24:08.10 7:47  3        M4044     
25    1414 Kaylee Sprague         F   7            14  Stevensville       MI    0:24:43.33 0:24:10.86 7:48  1        F0114     
26    1025 Michael Ramsey         M   19           52  Waynesville        NC    0:24:18.67 0:24:14.01 7:49  1        M5054     
27    1422 Jason Burrows          M   20           40  Mount Dora         FL    0:24:54.45 0:24:20.39 7:51  4        M4044     
28    1441 Elton Jones            M   21           56  Orlando            FL    0:24:32.94 0:24:30.71 7:54  2        M5559     
29    1016 Aaron Martin           M   22           29  EustisEustis       FL    0:26:07.11 0:24:31.94 7:55  1        M2529     
30    1087 Mark Witmer            M   23           54  Roanoke            IN    0:26:11.21 0:24:34.74 7:56  2        M5054     
31    1032 Brandon Bumgarner      M   24           23  Oviedo             FL    0:25:44.17 0:24:36.45 7:56  1        M2024     
32    1363 Kasey Clark            M   25           32  Mount Dora         FL    0:25:13.19 0:24:39.65 7:57  1        M3034     
33    1031 Dustin Eckhart         M   26           36  Apopka             FL    0:24:53.02 0:24:47.56 8:00  4        M3539     
34    1095 Steven Cournoyer       M   27           47  Apopka             FL    0:25:20.82 0:24:47.98 8:00  3        M4549     
35    1099 Matt Parent            M   28           47  Ocklawaha          FL    0:25:26.44 0:24:52.22 8:01  4        M4549     
36    1372 Kevin Stone            M   29           39  Eustis             FL    0:24:54.52 0:24:52.25 8:01  5        M3539     
37    1461 Timothy Clark          M   30           62  Tavares            FL    0:24:56.04 0:24:53.46 8:02  2        M6064     
38    1089 Grace Crawford         F   8            36  Sorrento           FL    0:25:39.57 0:25:04.47 8:05  2        F3539     
39    1330 Sean Beckmann          M   31           41  DeLand             FL    0:26:19.69 0:25:07.03 8:06  5        M4044     
40    1076 Michael Dorney         M   32           46  Salem              OH    0:25:15.86 0:25:11.16 8:07  5        M4549     
41    261  Holly Zimmermann       F   9            51  Alteglofsheim      BY    0:25:45.55 0:25:12.96 8:08  1        F5054     
42    1080 Josephine Foster       F   10           46  Apopka             FL    0:25:29.12 0:25:26.10 8:12  1        F4549     
43    1339 Gretchen Witmer        F   11           18  Roanoke            IN    0:26:11.30 0:25:35.29 8:15  2        F1519     
44    1420 Megan Almand           F   12           36  Eustis             FL    0:26:21.27 0:25:46.87 8:19  3        F3539     
45    1361 Paul Pape              M   33           67  Mount Dora         FL    0:27:02.74 0:25:54.18 8:21  1        M6569     
46    1494 Susan Lowell           F   13           49  Eustis             FL    0:27:18.05 0:26:14.34 8:28  2        F4549     
47    1458 Emma Bowman            F   14           17  Ocala              FL    0:26:54.57 0:26:22.43 8:30  3        F1519     
48    1034 Kory Jones             M   34           16  Umatilla           FL    0:27:10.44 0:26:34.40 8:34  3        M1519     
49    1368 Robert Harper          M   35           32  Grand Island       FL    0:27:12.42 0:26:37.24 8:35  2        M3034     
50    1480 Patrick Scanlan        M   36           66  Mount Dora         FL    0:27:19.09 0:26:43.03 8:37  2        M6569     
51    1033 Tori Bumgarner         F   15           23  Oviedo             FL    0:28:43.46 0:27:00.33 8:43  1        F2024     
52    1492 Kiley Brock            F   16           23  Mount Dora         FL    0:28:16.08 0:27:09.61 8:46  2        F2024     
53    1477 Amy Litke              F   17           48  Apopka             FL    0:28:01.69 0:27:24.94 8:51  3        F4549     
54    1360 Peter Mingay           M   37           71  Mount Dora         FL    0:28:30.98 0:27:25.18 8:51  1        M7074     
55    1493 Rick Cooper            M   38           67  Mount Dora         FL    0:28:40.19 0:27:34.32 8:54  3        M6569     
56    1490 Michelle Brock         F   18           47  Tavares            FL    0:28:42.83 0:27:36.43 8:54  4        F4549     
57    1473 KEITH FOSTER           M   39           49  Apopka             FL    0:28:48.21 0:27:39.42 8:55  6        M4549     
58    1091 Kelly Kellett          F   19           43  Tavares            FL    0:28:49.81 0:27:45.52 8:57  2        F4044     
59    1415 Day Osborne-Chapman    F   20           49  Mount Dora         FL    0:28:49.99 0:27:45.87 8:57  5        F4549     
60    1379 Mark Ringler           M   40           43  Windermere         FL    0:29:09.71 0:28:03.20 9:03  6        M4044     
61    1328 Greg Ramsdell          M   41           60  Mount dora         FL    0:29:15.70 0:28:12.79 9:06  3        M6064     
62    1323 Mairead Cassidy        F   21           19  Windermere         FL    0:29:27.30 0:28:23.98 9:10  4        F1519     
63    1297 Jocelyn Rivera         F   22           16  Tavares            FL    0:29:34.75 0:28:24.92 9:10  5        F1519     
64    1400 Anonymous Participant  M   42           45                           0:29:43.92 0:28:33.75 9:13  7        M4549     
65    1094 Brienne Sharff         F   23           38  Eustis             FL    0:29:51.73 0:28:46.78 9:17  4        F3539     
66    1082 Aileen Resnick         F   24           32  Orlando            FL    0:29:58.20 0:28:55.22 9:20  1        F3034     
67    1306 Robert Muszynski       M   43           51  Orlando            FL    0:30:34.14 0:28:57.76 9:21  3        M5054     
68    1315 William Morales        M   44           65  Longwood           FL    0:30:15.33 0:29:08.02 9:24  4        M6569     
69    1397 Megan Wickham          F   25           36  Davison            MI    0:30:19.87 0:29:09.12 9:24  5        F3539     
70    1070 Tamar Ringler          F   26           37  Windermere         FL    0:30:20.80 0:29:13.87 9:26  6        F3539     
71    1015 Michelle Walsh         F   27           51  EustisEustis       FL    0:30:54.13 0:29:19.35 9:28  2        F5054     
72    1327 David Hughes           M   45           39  Fruitland Park     FL    0:30:33.15 0:29:28.03 9:30  6        M3539     
73    1451 Michael Gardner        M   46           57  Sun City Center    FL    0:31:56.05 0:30:07.97 9:43  3        M5559     
74    1029 Sarene Wallick         F   28           44  Longwood           FL    0:30:53.74 0:30:16.18 9:46  3        F4044     
75    1006 Dan Hardaway           M   47           60  Maitland           FL    0:31:21.08 0:30:16.33 9:46  4        M6064     
76    1321 Linda Austin           F   29           68  Ocklawaha          FL    0:33:50.68 0:30:18.23 9:47  1        F6569     
77    1439 Brent Cook             M   48           71  Mulberry           FL    0:33:52.15 0:30:22.43 9:48  2        M7074     
78    1038 Doug McDonald          M   49           47  Winter Garden      FL    0:32:27.27 0:30:28.46 9:50  8        M4549     
79    1499 Thomas (Tom) Nichols   M   50           72  Mount Dora         FL    0:31:37.46 0:30:32.79 9:51  3        M7074     
80    1346 jennifer groehn        F   30           61  Fenton             MI    0:31:50.06 0:30:34.57 9:52  1        F6064     
81    1053 T. Konrath             M   51           9   Clermont           FL    0:30:40.48 0:30:36.67 9:52  4        M0114     
82    1443 Shannon Carter         F   31           40  Eustis             FL    0:31:20.14 0:30:45.51 9:55  4        F4044     
83    1352 Jennifer Marlatt       F   32           54  Adrian             MI    0:32:00.70 0:30:50.98 9:57  3        F5054     
84    1342 Roger Beyers, Jr.      M   52           33  Leesburg           FL    0:32:06.80 0:31:01.08 10:00 3        M3034     
85    1302 Aaron Diaz             M   53           46  Longwood           FL    0:34:19.40 0:31:10.23 10:03 9        M4549     
86    1073 Kalen Shonk            M   54           13  Eustis             FL    0:33:08.36 0:31:10.53 10:03 5        M0114     
87    1347 Winifred Begley        F   33           65  Eustis             FL    0:32:24.05 0:31:16.42 10:05 2        F6569     
88    1018 Tricia Labud           F   34           32  Sorrento           FL    0:32:29.33 0:31:24.38 10:08 2        F3034     
89    1088 Shelly Witmer          F   35           52  Roanoke            IN    0:33:07.56 0:31:29.45 10:10 4        F5054     
90    1336 Megan Vandenbrink      F   36           44  Lake Mary          FL    0:34:21.45 0:31:31.33 10:10 5        F4044     
91    1478 John Oldham            M   55           59  Mount Dora         FL    0:32:45.84 0:31:36.04 10:12 4        M5559     
92    1014 Brenda Jones           F   37           50  Apopka             FL    0:32:47.66 0:31:39.21 10:13 5        F5054     
93    268  Kari Lara-Murabito     F   38           43  Mount Dora         FL    0:32:49.95 0:31:45.98 10:15 6        F4044     
94    1486 Suzanna Drasheff       F   39           49  Montverde          FL    0:32:58.67 0:31:47.32 10:15 6        F4549     
95    1454 Hayden Rizzo           M   56           15  Tavares            FL    0:33:40.74 0:31:56.79 10:18 4        M1519     
96    1092 Adele Burney           F   40           50  Apopka             FL    0:33:46.04 0:31:58.57 10:19 6        F5054     
97    1409 Xoyvion Moust          M   57           14  Goshen             IN    0:33:36.57 0:31:59.20 10:19 6        M0114     
98    1348 Michelle Brown         F   41           56  Mount Dora         FL    0:34:01.75 0:32:02.60 10:20 1        F5559     
99    1407 Dottie Beebe           F   42           62  Sorrento           FL    0:33:11.55 0:32:03.73 10:21 2        F6064     
100   1353 Melissa Malone         F   43           30  Eustis             FL    0:34:17.03 0:32:29.97 10:29 3        F3034     
101   1442 Christina Wilson       F   44           34  Orlando            FL    0:33:44.40 0:32:35.48 10:31 4        F3034     
102   1065 Shelley Fager-Bajorek  F   45           41  Fraser             MI    0:33:50.58 0:32:39.76 10:32 7        F4044     
103   1331 Monica Talwar          F   46           42  Mount Dora         FL    0:35:42.09 0:32:52.59 10:36 8        F4044     
104   1319 Eva Behner             F   47           38  Lake Mary          FL    0:35:02.71 0:32:55.42 10:37 7        F3539     
105   1020 Jeff Herren            M   58           51  Pierson            FL    0:34:37.48 0:32:56.27 10:38 4        M5054     
106   1304 Lisa Brown             F   48           32  Oviedo             FL    0:34:07.22 0:32:59.52 10:39 5        F3034     
107   1066 Jacob Newman           M   59           18  Sorrento           FL    0:35:58.10 0:33:01.56 10:39 5        M1519     
108   1052 Suzanne Alex           F   49           57  Clermont           FL    0:35:20.60 0:33:09.22 10:42 2        F5559     
109   1056 Cindy Konrath          F   50           61  Clermont           FL    0:34:47.16 0:33:10.63 10:42 3        F6064     
110   1452 Jodie Buck             F   51           41  Eustis             FL    0:35:03.01 0:33:18.30 10:45 9        F4044     
111   1447 Maggie Toomey          F   52           29  Tavares            FL    0:35:03.78 0:33:20.70 10:45 1        F2529     
112   1437 Neilia Reilly          F   53           32  Mount Dora         FL    0:35:05.95 0:33:24.13 10:46 6        F3034     
113   1075 K. Shonk               M   60           11  Eustis             FL    0:35:34.12 0:33:36.74 10:51 7        M0114     
114   1377 Joshua Bonner          M   61           41  Eustis             FL    0:35:57.74 0:33:43.65 10:53 7        M4044     
115   1351 E. Hightower           M   62           9   Searcy             AR    0:34:52.67 0:33:47.28 10:54 8        M0114     
116   1374 Daniel Dean            M   63           37  Eustis             FL    0:36:01.77 0:33:48.17 10:54 7        M3539     
117   1491 Paul Allen             M   64           52  Orlando            FL    0:35:00.11 0:33:51.39 10:55 5        M5054     
118   1013 Brenda A. Mans         F   54           63  Sanford            FL    0:35:05.09 0:33:53.58 10:56 4        F6064     
119   1021 Tanya Herren           F   55           44  Pierson            FL    0:35:42.38 0:34:01.69 10:59 10       F4044     
120   1465 Lynn Nasgovitz         F   56           55  Eustis             FL    0:36:19.19 0:34:06.36 11:00 3        F5559     
121   1433 JEFF DURICHEK          M   65           49  Apopka             FL    0:35:58.23 0:34:16.30 11:03 10       M4549     
122   1044 April McIntosh         F   57           37  Winter Garden      FL    0:36:03.22 0:34:16.36 11:03 8        F3539     
123   1296 Ilyn Rivera            F   58           46  Tavares            FL    0:36:35.58 0:34:16.83 11:03 7        F4549     
124   1449 Daisy Miranda          F   59           37  Maitland           FL    0:36:04.51 0:34:17.55 11:04 9        F3539     
125   1019 Jordan Ballard         M   66           30  Sorrento           FL    0:35:29.91 0:34:24.60 11:06 4        M3034     
126   1317 Thomas Van de Kieft    M   67           49  Sorrento           FL    0:36:37.81 0:34:29.34 11:08 11       M4549     
127   1485 Rob Mason              M   68           75  Lakeland           FL    0:36:49.57 0:34:32.18 11:08 1        M7579     
128   1416 Alan Higgins           M   69           59  Apopka             FL    0:36:30.05 0:34:38.57 11:11 5        M5559     
129   1446 Jamaal West            M   70           39  Sorrento           FL    0:36:57.90 0:34:39.53 11:11 8        M3539     
130   1460 Cathy Frasier          F   60           56  Winter Park        FL    0:37:13.22 0:34:55.91 11:16 4        F5559     
131   1423 Joe Palermo            M   71           22  Ocala              FL    0:36:42.15 0:35:03.47 11:19 2        M2024     
132   1426 Kali Gloetzner         F   61           24  Ocala              FL    0:36:42.02 0:35:03.94 11:19 3        F2024     
133   1308 Lisa Rhoades           F   62           55  Winter Garden      FL    0:37:18.92 0:35:07.25 11:20 5        F5559     
134   1435 Robin DeBlake          F   63           65  Mulberry           FL    0:38:30.73 0:35:13.16 11:22 3        F6569     
135   1421 Serena Burrows         F   64           40  Mount Dora         FL    0:38:09.07 0:35:18.43 11:23 11       F4044     
136   1474 Barbara Foster         F   65           72  Apopka             FL    0:37:10.69 0:35:22.12 11:25 1        F7074     
137   1450 Bethany Gardner        F   66           53  Sun City Center    FL    0:37:09.42 0:35:25.24 11:26 7        F5054     
138   1058 Tabitha Scott          F   67           37  Eustis             FL    0:37:47.69 0:35:28.99 11:27 10       F3539     
139   1354 Leslie Peace           F   68           59  Leesburg           FL    0:37:16.96 0:35:31.64 11:28 6        F5559     
140   1381 Joseph Wyckoff         M   72           35  Celebration        FL    0:37:51.68 0:35:36.01 11:29 9        M3539     
141   1382 Alexis Wyckoff         F   69           33  Celebration        FL    0:37:51.37 0:35:36.04 11:29 7        F3034     
142   267  Luke Fields            M   73           16  Sorrento           FL    0:37:13.80 0:35:37.12 11:29 6        M1519     
143   271  April Day              F   70           39  Sorrento           FL    0:37:16.12 0:35:38.86 11:30 11       F3539     
144   1061 Bruce Montigny         M   74           57  Ocala              FL    0:37:56.02 0:35:41.88 11:31 6        M5559     
145   1419 Robyn Sambor           F   71           29  Umatilla           FL    0:38:34.77 0:35:43.54 11:31 2        F2529     
146   1412 Cindy Zentmeyer        F   72           61  Clermont           FL    0:37:59.83 0:35:47.10 11:33 5        F6064     
147   1411 Suzie Homan            F   73           60  Clermont           FL    0:37:59.83 0:35:48.00 11:33 6        F6064     
148   1008 Becky Brushwood        F   74           76  Maitland           FL    0:37:27.89 0:35:52.17 11:34 1        F7579     
149   1427 Megan Connor           F   75           32  Lake Mary          FL    0:38:01.69 0:35:53.20 11:35 8        F3034     
150   1402 Jarom Nichols          M   75           13  Sorrento           FL    0:37:05.52 0:36:00.06 11:37 9        M0114     
151   1344 jerry Douglas          M   76           66  Fenton             MI    0:37:20.65 0:36:05.16 11:38 5        M6569     
152   1074 Meagan Shonk           F   76           33  Mount Dora         FL    0:38:06.78 0:36:07.27 11:39 9        F3034     
153   1373 Nicole Dean            F   77           39  Eustis             FL    0:38:21.27 0:36:08.72 11:40 12       F3539     
154   1483 Geoff Cooke            M   77           37  Davenport          FL    0:38:25.77 0:36:11.24 11:40 10       M3539     
155   1007 Lorraine Hardaway      F   78           64  Maitland           FL    0:38:05.53 0:36:29.51 11:46 7        F6064     
156   1444 Dana Rowe              F   79           39  Apopka             FL    0:38:47.40 0:36:29.81 11:46 13       F3539     
157   1042 Rhonda Surrarrer       F   80           46  Sanford            FL    0:38:14.28 0:36:35.17 11:48 8        F4549     
158   1386 Shannon Ward           F   81           28  Davenport          FL    0:39:48.35 0:36:35.66 11:48 3        F2529     
159   1305 Brianna Muszynski      F   82           15  Orlando            FL    0:38:17.13 0:36:40.63 11:50 6        F1519     
160   1424 April Bronson          F   83           40  Mount Dora         FL    0:39:39.46 0:36:49.55 11:53 12       F4044     
161   1359 Elizabeth Upperco      F   84           64  Eustis             FL    0:38:37.45 0:36:56.74 11:55 8        F6064     
162   1367 Lara Shimet            F   85           45  Apopka             FL    0:38:44.66 0:37:01.79 11:57 9        F4549     
163   1102 Kahlee Smith           F   86           29  Grand Island       FL    0:39:59.55 0:37:05.48 11:58 4        F2529     
164   1370 C. Harper              M   78           6   Grand Island       FL    0:39:15.46 0:37:19.50 12:02 10       M0114     
165   1355 Tina Goodwin           F   87           56  Mount Dora         FL    0:39:05.70 0:37:19.94 12:03 7        F5559     
166   1413 Shawna Sherman         F   88           52  Eustis             FL    0:39:17.42 0:37:33.31 12:07 8        F5054     
167   1037 A. Vejseli             M   79           7   Sorrento           FL    0:39:16.90 0:37:35.03 12:07 11       M0114     
168   1036 Karen Vejseli          F   89           47  Sorrento           FL    0:39:18.09 0:37:36.55 12:08 10       F4549     
169   1431 John Johnson           M   80           76  Indian River       MI    0:40:40.71 0:37:52.04 12:13 2        M7579     
170   1028 M. Hiskey              M   81           8   Arnold             MD    0:40:24.62 0:38:09.21 12:18 12       M0114     
171   1041 Kevin Fairchild        M   82           35  Winter Garden      FL    0:40:29.66 0:38:15.02 12:20 11       M3539     
172   1428 Stephanie Rosborg      F   90           34  Winter Garden      FL    0:40:30.04 0:38:15.14 12:20 10       F3034     
173   1392 Renee Girard           F   91           40  Orlando            FL    0:40:33.22 0:38:16.46 12:21 13       F4044     
174   262  Sarah Rollins          F   92           28  Orlando            FL    0:40:34.58 0:38:18.79 12:22 5        F2529     
175   265  Mark Benson            M   83           44  Mount Dora         FL    0:41:18.28 0:38:28.46 12:25 8        M4044     
176   1448 GINA KRAMER            F   93           55  Mount Dora         FL    0:41:39.15 0:38:44.22 12:30 8        F5559     
177   1456 Cammie Dewey           F   94           59  Orlando            FL    0:42:34.48 0:39:33.75 12:46 9        F5559     
178   1338 Cheri Leavitt          F   95           51  Ocoee              FL    0:41:51.77 0:39:34.06 12:46 9        F5054     
179   1495 Samantha Cook          F   96           45  Mount Dora         FL    0:41:45.76 0:39:35.57 12:46 11       F4549     
180   270  Summer Fields          F   97           18  Sorrento           FL    0:41:18.74 0:39:41.20 12:48 7        F1519     
181   1475 Brenda Steger          F   98           56  Edgewater          FL    0:41:59.20 0:39:49.93 12:51 10       F5559     
182   1301 Lizette Morales        F   99           60  Longwood           FL    0:42:44.06 0:39:56.56 12:53 9        F6064     
183   1101 Sarah Glass            F   100          29  Eustis             FL    0:41:44.39 0:40:07.86 12:57 6        F2529     
184   1050 Rodney Torrance        M   84           51  Mount Dora         FL    0:42:07.99 0:40:26.80 13:03 6        M5054     
185   1039 Christine Jackson      F   101          43  Lady Lake          FL    0:42:45.12 0:40:34.47 13:05 14       F4044     
186   1464 Liberty Reagan         F   102          42  Grand Island       FL    0:42:46.59 0:40:35.60 13:06 15       F4044     
187   1022 D. Cahill              M   85           8   Longwood           FL    0:44:00.57 0:40:44.78 13:09 13       M0114     
188   1062 Vikki Montigny         F   103          56  Ocala              FL    0:43:02.08 0:40:48.55 13:10 11       F5559     
189   1471 Michael Cahill         M   86           38  Longwood           FL    0:44:05.27 0:40:49.38 13:10 12       M3539     
190   1357 Peter Upperco          M   87           64  Eustis             FL    0:42:32.51 0:40:51.25 13:11 5        M6064     
191   1432 Trista Hobbs           F   104          44  TAVARES            FL    0:43:01.88 0:40:51.31 13:11 16       F4044     
192   1430 Joanne Keller          F   105          57  Umatilla           FL    0:43:01.84 0:40:51.75 13:11 12       F5559     
193   1455 Cindy Noble            F   106          73  Apopka             FL    0:43:54.87 0:40:55.13 13:12 2        F7074     
194   1326 Whitney Villafana      F   107          33  Mount Dora         FL    0:43:50.44 0:41:02.55 13:14 11       F3034     
195   1017 Elissa Martin          F   108          31  EustisEustis       FL    0:42:41.29 0:41:06.35 13:16 12       F3034     
196   1395 E. Hartney             M   88           11  Mount Dora         FL    0:43:56.21 0:41:10.44 13:17 14       M0114     
197   1318 Jessica Mitchell       F   109          38  Sorrento           FL    0:43:39.10 0:41:31.49 13:24 14       F3539     
198   1453 Patricia Nichols       F   110          39  Tavares            FL    0:43:20.75 0:41:36.40 13:25 15       F3539     
199   1295 Julia Hard             F   111          31  Orlando            FL    0:44:38.69 0:41:44.89 13:28 13       F3034     
200   1090 jaydin knox            F   112          18  Apopka             FL    0:43:54.26 0:41:47.54 13:29 8        F1519     
201   269  Kari Caulk             F   113          44  Leesburg           FL    0:44:44.39 0:41:53.63 13:31 17       F4044     
202   1350 JANE ROLLINS           F   114          49  Oviedo             FL    0:45:14.50 0:42:11.39 13:37 12       F4549     
203   1484 Lauren Cooke           F   115          28  Winter Garden      FL    0:44:27.98 0:42:12.43 13:37 7        F2529     
204   1497 Brandi Lefler          F   116          41  Mount Dora         FL    0:44:24.28 0:42:14.19 13:37 18       F4044     
205   1384 Samantha Rodriguez     F   117          18  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:45:18.71 0:42:15.40 13:38 9        F1519     
206   1387 Karina Pinedo          F   118          42  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:45:18.92 0:42:16.00 13:38 19       F4044     
207   1011 Joanne Levy            F   119          44  Tavares            FL    0:43:56.90 0:42:17.30 13:38 20       F4044     
208   1012 Linda Bartberger       F   120          53  Eustis             FL    0:43:57.14 0:42:17.51 13:39 10       F5054     
209   1434 Dorothy Johnson        F   121          76  Indian River       MI    0:45:13.24 0:42:24.84 13:41 2        F7579     
210   1093 Lynette Barba          F   122          57  Mount Dora         FL    0:45:34.32 0:42:33.65 13:44 13       F5559     
211   1325 Steven Attermann       M   89           62  Sanford            FL    0:45:34.09 0:42:34.06 13:44 6        M6064     
212   1105 Jennifer Conrader      F   123          50  Mount Dora         FL    0:45:46.67 0:42:36.12 13:45 11       F5054     
213   1362 Christy Boone          F   124          50  Mount Dora         FL    0:45:37.98 0:42:40.73 13:46 12       F5054     
214   259  Davis Watkins          M   90           48  Mount Dora         FL    0:44:33.91 0:42:54.57 13:51 12       M4549     
215   260  Eva Watkins            F   125          13  Mount Dora         FL    0:44:37.19 0:42:57.19 13:51 2        F0114     
216   1487 Chief Ten Bears Bryant M   91           76  Tavares            FL    0:44:41.51 0:43:03.02 13:53 3        M7579     
217   1023 Pam Gordon             F   126          48  Eustis             FL    0:46:05.67 0:43:17.70 13:58 13       F4549     
218   1365 Sarah Harper           F   127          30  Grand Island       FL    0:45:35.90 0:43:39.27 14:05 14       F3034     
219   1316 Kayla Graham           F   128          36  CASSELBERRY        FL    0:46:07.53 0:43:50.94 14:09 16       F3539     
220   1341 Della Fields           F   129          37  Sorrento           FL    0:45:30.05 0:43:52.48 14:09 17       F3539     
221   1468 Frank Mccann           M   92           74  the villages       FL    0:45:35.75 0:43:55.87 14:10 4        M7074     
222   1376 Jeff Talley            M   93           61  The Villages       FL    0:46:27.99 0:44:14.25 14:16 7        M6064     
223   1375 Alicia McCallum        F   130          31  Minneapolis        MN    0:46:28.17 0:44:15.15 14:17 15       F3034     
224   1356 Debbie Wennerstrom     F   131          65  Clermont           FL    0:47:17.26 0:44:15.95 14:17 4        F6569     
225   1425 Peggy Millich          F   132          60  Mount Dora         FL    0:46:04.89 0:44:16.47 14:17 10       F6064     
226   1049 Beverly Torrance       F   133          51  Mount Dora         FL    0:45:59.37 0:44:18.60 14:18 13       F5054     
227   1463 Carrie Siegel          F   134          46  Deltona            FL    0:47:10.31 0:44:22.60 14:19 14       F4549     
228   1438 Gail Savidge           F   135          48  Winter Garden      FL    0:46:11.00 0:44:24.64 14:20 15       F4549     
229   1436 John Reichert          M   94           50  Winter Garden      FL    0:46:11.78 0:44:24.96 14:20 7        M5054     
230   1298 Nicole Pickard         F   136          29  Grand Island       FL    0:47:39.78 0:44:45.61 14:26 8        F2529     
231   1079 Kristina Bishop        F   137          51  Mount Dora         FL    0:48:02.97 0:45:04.54 14:32 14       F5054     
232   1489 Cheryl Smyth           F   138          45  Apopka             FL    0:48:09.13 0:45:13.92 14:35 16       F4549     
233   1466 Mayra Ortiz            F   139          61  Sorrento           FL    0:48:46.57 0:45:40.97 14:44 11       F6064     
234   1467 Mona Meaux             F   140          58  Sorrento           FL    0:48:46.04 0:45:41.24 14:44 14       F5559     
235   1445 Joseph Marton          M   95           31  Tavares            FL    0:49:06.89 0:45:51.74 14:48 5        M3034     
236   1343 Elaina Eller           F   141          37  Eustis             FL    0:48:50.60 0:45:58.54 14:50 18       F3539     
237   1048 Bristen Tindell        F   142          30  Grand Island       FL    0:49:01.93 0:46:11.39 14:54 16       F3034     
238   1349 Julia ROLLINS          F   143          24  Oviedo             FL    0:49:29.09 0:46:24.59 14:58 4        F2024     
239   1401 Heather Hartney        F   144          41  Mount Dora         FL    0:49:30.36 0:46:43.81 15:04 21       F4044     
240   1009 Laura Kelly            F   145          62  Port Orange        FL    0:49:54.58 0:46:55.80 15:08 12       F6064     
241   1389 giles pagetwilkes      M   96           73  Mount Dora         FL    0:49:29.47 0:47:18.37 15:16 5        M7074     
242   1324 Alyssa Barnes          F   146          13  Weirsdale          FL    0:50:12.69 0:47:18.53 15:16 3        F0114     
243   1322 BOBBI BARNES           F   147          45  Weirsdale          FL    0:50:13.17 0:47:19.70 15:16 17       F4549     
244   1320 Jennifer Tweedie       F   148          56  Naples             FL    0:50:51.30 0:47:49.48 15:26 15       F5559     
245   1388 Christine Mercer       F   149          63  Zellwood           FL    0:50:50.82 0:47:50.62 15:26 13       F6064     
246   1311 Shelley Robinson       F   150          65  Leesburg           FL    0:50:54.28 0:47:52.46 15:27 5        F6569     
247   1385 Cheryl Kluesener       F   151          58  Mount Dora         FL    0:50:59.72 0:47:58.87 15:29 16       F5559     
248   1383 Shirley Nagel          F   152          64  Mount Dora         FL    0:51:14.90 0:48:15.22 15:34 14       F6064     
249   1408 Debria Quattlebaum     F   153          55  Tavares            FL    0:52:16.47 0:49:05.51 15:50 17       F5559     
250   1406 Rene Holt              F   154          52  Oxford             FL    0:52:24.00 0:49:06.65 15:51 15       F5054     
251   1051 Kelli Rodewald         F   155          43  Umatilla           FL    0:52:15.17 0:49:09.86 15:52 22       F4044     
252   1481 Paul Oates`            M   97           57  Mount Dora         FL    0:52:30.14 0:49:24.41 15:56 7        M5559     
253   1482 Tracy Oates            F   156          65  Mount Dora         FL    0:52:30.56 0:49:24.71 15:56 6        F6569     
254   1312 Carey OLeary           F   157          53  Sorrento           FL    0:52:20.60 0:49:26.74 15:57 16       F5054     
255   263  Susan Thackeray        F   158          51  Etna               CA    0:52:36.47 0:49:29.11 15:58 17       F5054     
256   264  Linda Thackeray        F   159          54  Etna               CA    0:52:36.50 0:49:30.45 15:58 18       F5054     
257   1055 Tim Konrath            M   98           63  Clermont           FL    0:51:46.62 0:49:41.14 16:02 8        M6064     
258   1309 Pia Donovan            F   160          45  Mount Dora         FL    0:53:13.36 0:49:54.22 16:06 18       F4549     
259   1393 Kortnie Lynch          F   161          39  Mount Dora         FL    0:53:13.95 0:49:55.77 16:06 19       F3539     
260   1394 Maria Alvarado         F   162          38  Mount Dora         FL    0:53:14.12 0:49:55.91 16:06 20       F3539     
261   1479 Suzanne Oldham         F   163          51  Mount Dora         FL    0:53:47.63 0:50:46.37 16:23 19       F5054     
262   1329 Melinda Ramsdell       F   164          57  Mount Dora         FL    0:53:48.32 0:50:47.25 16:23 18       F5559     
263   1084 Jordan Beucher         F   165          27  Tavares            FL    0:52:56.61 0:50:51.03 16:24 9        F2529     
264   1335 Jarryd Nolette         M   99           32  Mount Dora         FL    0:53:00.65 0:50:52.69 16:25 6        M3034     
265   1333 Samantha Nolette       F   166          29  Mount Dora         FL    0:53:01.58 0:50:53.71 16:25 10       F2529     
266   1085 H. Beucher             M   100          2   Tavares            FL    0:53:02.66 0:50:56.42 16:26 15       M0114     
267   1104 Alicia Middleton       F   167          30  Orlando            FL    0:54:13.87 0:51:20.39 16:34 17       F3034     
268   1334 Amanda Nolette         F   168          36  Sorrento           FL    0:53:38.52 0:51:31.90 16:37 21       F3539     
269   1332 Joseph Nolette         M   101          36  Sorrento           FL    0:53:43.64 0:51:33.27 16:38 13       M3539     
270   1337 Jeanmarie York         F   169          59  Grand Island       FL    0:54:50.75 0:51:41.01 16:40 19       F5559     
271   1398 Jamie Chatman          F   170          41  Sorrento           FL    0:54:51.41 0:51:46.73 16:42 23       F4044     
272   1310 Katie Caldwell         F   171          35  Eustis             FL    0:54:45.73 0:51:57.11 16:46 22       F3539     
273   1096 Cassandra Pileggi      F   172          50  Auburndale         FL    0:55:08.22 0:52:03.04 16:47 20       F5054     
274   1429 Sharon Hennessey       F   173          54  Palm Coast         FL    0:55:03.26 0:52:06.37 16:49 21       F5054     
275   1040 Edee Dalke             F   174          61  Daytona Beach      FL    0:55:06.32 0:52:09.80 16:50 15       F6064     
276   1109 Jessica Van Yorx       F   175          24  Apopka             FL    0:55:55.62 0:52:34.72 16:58 5        F2024     
277   1108 Timothy Parsons        M   102          24  Apopka             FL    0:55:55.69 0:52:35.58 16:58 3        M2024     
278   1314 Mariah Krause          F   176          29  Davenport          FL    0:55:48.64 0:52:45.54 17:01 11       F2529     
279   1107 Minola Michel          F   177          29  Kissimmee          FL    0:55:51.66 0:52:50.01 17:03 12       F2529     
280   1313 Brian Krause           M   103          29  Davenport          FL    0:55:54.55 0:52:51.31 17:03 2        M2529     
281   1060 Sarah Johnson          F   178          32  Orlando            FL    0:56:16.43 0:53:25.29 17:14 18       F3034     
282   1459 Dawn Turner            F   179          62  Sorrento           FL    0:56:27.99 0:53:35.64 17:17 16       F6064     
283   1396 Natalie Perez-Beightol F   180          46  Sorrento           FL    0:56:36.15 0:53:44.00 17:20 19       F4549     
284   1059 Maria Alvarez          F   181          55  Clermont           FL    0:56:36.04 0:53:44.87 17:20 20       F5559     
285   1418 Theresa Simmons        F   182          50  Orlando            FL    0:56:45.93 0:54:00.12 17:25 22       F5054     
286   1307 Tianna Wilson          F   183          46  Winter Park        FL    0:57:17.24 0:54:20.46 17:32 20       F4549     
287   1035 Julia Rousey           F   184          42  Mount Dora         FL    0:57:52.89 0:54:58.38 17:44 24       F4044     
288   1010 Richard Speiser        M   104          63  Port Orange        FL    0:58:47.44 0:55:40.59 17:58 9        M6064     
289   1086 Karen Woodie           F   185          49  Umatilla           FL    0:59:46.15 0:56:37.11 18:16 21       F4549     
290   1103 Victoria Souffront     F   186          24  Orlando            FL    0:59:37.48 0:56:44.76 18:18 6        F2024     
291   1299 Patience Fleischman    F   187          42  Orlando            FL    0:59:43.82 0:56:47.61 18:19 25       F4044     
292   1068 Stacy Newman           F   188          47  Sorrento           FL    0:59:47.59 0:56:52.01 18:21 22       F4549     
293   1067 Bryan Newman           M   105          48  Sorrento           FL    0:59:49.61 0:56:54.14 18:21 13       M4549     
294   1069 Arcolia Walefield      F   189          39  Sorrento           FL    0:59:58.70 0:56:56.10 18:22 23       F3539     
295   1077 Loni Bliss             F   190          39  Eustis             FL    0:59:58.24 0:56:59.82 18:23 24       F3539     
296   1366 Sarah Peters           F   191          40  Mount Dora         FL    0:59:58.09 0:57:00.19 18:23 26       F4044     
297   1078 Robert Bliss           M   106          67  Eustis             FL    0:59:59.03 0:57:00.60 18:23 6        M6569     
298   1064 R. Bajorek             M   107          10  Fraser             MI    1:00:00.90 0:57:03.32 18:24 16       M0114     
299   1063 Joe Bajorek            M   108          46  Fraser             MI    1:00:02.00 0:57:04.65 18:25 14       M4549     
300   1457 Katherine Puig         F   192          72  Eustis             FL    1:00:18.76 0:57:28.19 18:32 3        F7074     
301   1391 michele vangrondelle   F   193          66  Mount Dora         FL    1:01:44.31 0:58:32.82 18:53 7        F6569     
302   1390 hans van grondelle     M   109          85  Mount Dora         FL    1:02:01.63 0:58:50.00 18:59 1        M8099     
303   1100 Tracee Gibson          F   194          48  Pembroke Pines     FL    1:02:10.24 0:59:03.79 19:03 23       F4549     
304   1303 Itzi Hernandez         F   195          51  Sorrento           FL    1:02:17.89 0:59:11.41 19:06 23       F5054     
305   1300 Juan Hernandez         M   110          55  Sorrento           FL    1:02:20.67 0:59:14.49 19:07 8        M5559     
306   1098 Milton De Brun         M   111          36  Apopka             FL    1:01:13.66 1:01:13.66 19:45 14       M3539     
307   1472 Jacqueline Cahill      F   196          35  Longwood           FL    1:05:38.80 1:02:22.49 20:07 25       F3539     
308   1002 Stephanie Powell       F   197          44  Lake Mary          FL    1:10:40.21 1:07:26.93 21:45 27       F4044     
309   1001 Monica Laloggia        F   198          31  Lake Mary          FL    1:11:51.87 1:08:37.78 22:08 19       F3034     


Male Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Giovanni Calandra 1083 37  2       Eustis FL US       19:23.72 
2     Donovan Spears    1026 13  4       Grand Island FL US 20:06.88 
3     Tony Segreto      1378 41  5       Mount Dora FL US   20:13.69 


Female Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Natasha Yaremczuk 266  40  1       Montverde FL US     19:13.00 
2     Hannah Douglas    1047 14  6       Eustis FL US        20:14.45 
3     Eileen Ferguson   255  43  9       Winter Garden FL US 21:14.93 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     G. Douglas 1046 11  13      Eustis FL US  22:14.62 
2     Ben Stone  1371 13  16      Eustis FL US  22:47.98 
3     L. Babbino 1369 12  22      Tavares FL US 23:55.44 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Kaylee Sprague 1414 14  25      Stevensville MI US 24:43.33 
2     Eva Watkins    260  13  215     Mount Dora FL US   44:37.19 
3     Alyssa Barnes  1324 13  242     Weirsdale FL US    50:12.69 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Callie Hoover   1340 18  17      Roanoke IN US 23:28.98 
2     Gretchen Witmer 1339 18  43      Roanoke IN US 26:11.30 
3     Emma Bowman     1458 17  47      Ocala FL US   26:54.57 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Tristan Cook  1496 16  11      Mount Dora FL US 21:56.17 
2     Tyler Hartney 1399 15  18      Mount Dora FL US 23:17.46 
3     Kory Jones    1034 16  48      Umatilla FL US   27:10.44 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Tori Bumgarner 1033 23  51      Oviedo FL US     28:43.46 
2     Kiley Brock    1492 23  52      Mount Dora FL US 28:16.08 
3     Kali Gloetzner 1426 24  132     Ocala FL US      36:42.02 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Brandon Bumgarner 1032 23  31      Oviedo FL US 25:44.17 
2     Joe Palermo       1423 22  131     Ocala FL US  36:42.15 
3     Timothy Parsons   1108 24  277     Apopka FL US 55:55.69 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Maggie Toomey 1447 29  111     Tavares FL US   35:03.78 
2     Robyn Sambor  1419 29  145     Umatilla FL US  38:34.77 
3     Shannon Ward  1386 28  158     Davenport FL US 39:48.35 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Aaron Martin 1016 29  29      EustisEustis FL US 26:07.11 
2     Brian Krause 1313 29  280     Davenport FL US    55:54.55 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Aileen Resnick 1082 32  66      Orlando FL US  29:58.20 
2     Tricia Labud   1018 32  88      Sorrento FL US 32:29.33 
3     Melissa Malone 1353 30  100     Eustis FL US   34:17.03 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Kasey Clark       1363 32  32      Mount Dora FL US   25:13.19 
2     Robert Harper     1368 32  49      Grand Island FL US 27:12.42 
3     Roger Beyers, Jr. 1342 33  84      Leesburg FL US     32:06.80 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Gosia Hightower 1071 35  20      Belleview FL US 23:26.00 
2     Grace Crawford  1089 36  38      Sorrento FL US  25:39.57 
3     Megan Almand    1420 36  44      Eustis FL US    26:21.27 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jeff Reinke   1081 35  10      Mount Dora FL US 21:23.38 
2     Timmy Konrath 1054 37  12      Minneola FL US   22:09.78 
3     Elgin Litke   1476 35  15      Apopka FL US     22:44.88 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======================== ======== 
1     Becky Dougherty 1440 42  14      Hilton Head Island SC US 22:37.28 
2     Kelly Kellett   1091 43  58      Tavares FL US            28:49.81 
3     Sarene Wallick  1029 44  74      Longwood FL US           30:53.74 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Troy Shonk       1072 42  19      Eustis FL US       23:15.61 
2     James Spears     1027 40  21      Grand Island FL US 23:49.46 
3     Jay Kleinrichert 1057 41  24      Apopka FL US       24:40.86 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Josephine Foster 1080 46  42      Apopka FL US 25:29.12 
2     Susan Lowell     1494 49  46      Eustis FL US 27:18.05 
3     Amy Litke        1477 48  53      Apopka FL US 28:01.69 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Stephen Brock    1488 49  7       Tavares FL US    21:01.78 
2     Patrick Uppole   1005 46  23      Mount Dora FL US 24:38.09 
3     Steven Cournoyer 1095 47  34      Apopka FL US     25:20.82 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Holly Zimmermann 261  51  41      Alteglofsheim BY DE 25:45.55 
2     Michelle Walsh   1015 51  71      EustisEustis FL US  30:54.13 
3     Jennifer Marlatt 1352 54  83      Adrian MI US        32:00.70 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Michael Ramsey   1025 52  26      Waynesville NC US 24:18.67 
2     Mark Witmer      1087 54  30      Roanoke IN US     26:11.21 
3     Robert Muszynski 1306 51  67      Orlando FL US     30:34.14 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Michelle Brown 1348 56  98      Mount Dora FL US 34:01.75 
2     Suzanne Alex   1052 57  108     Clermont FL US   35:20.60 
3     Lynn Nasgovitz 1465 55  120     Eustis FL US     36:19.19 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Sammy Mercado   1030 58  8       Newark NJ US          21:09.82 
2     Elton Jones     1441 56  28      Orlando FL US         24:32.94 
3     Michael Gardner 1451 57  73      Sun City Center FL US 31:56.05 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     jennifer groehn 1346 61  80      Fenton MI US   31:50.06 
2     Dottie Beebe    1407 62  99      Sorrento FL US 33:11.55 
3     Cindy Konrath   1056 61  109     Clermont FL US 34:47.16 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Ruben Falcon  1410 61  3       Goshen IN US     21:44.83 
2     Timothy Clark 1461 62  37      Tavares FL US    24:56.04 
3     Greg Ramsdell 1328 60  61      Mount dora FL US 29:15.70 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Linda Austin    1321 68  76      Ocklawaha FL US 33:50.68 
2     Winifred Begley 1347 65  87      Eustis FL US    32:24.05 
3     Robin DeBlake   1435 65  134     Mulberry FL US  38:30.73 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Paul Pape       1361 67  45      Mount Dora FL US 27:02.74 
2     Patrick Scanlan 1480 66  50      Mount Dora FL US 27:19.09 
3     Rick Cooper     1493 67  55      Mount Dora FL US 28:40.19 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Barbara Foster 1474 72  136     Apopka FL US 37:10.69   
2     Cindy Noble    1455 73  193     Apopka FL US 43:54.87   
3     Katherine Puig 1457 72  300     Eustis FL US 1:00:18.76 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Peter Mingay         1360 71  54      Mount Dora FL US 28:30.98 
2     Brent Cook           1439 71  77      Mulberry FL US   33:52.15 
3     Thomas (Tom) Nichols 1499 72  79      Mount Dora FL US 31:37.46 


Female 75 - 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Becky Brushwood 1008 76  148     Maitland FL US     37:27.89 
2     Dorothy Johnson 1434 76  209     Indian River MI US 45:13.24 


Male 75 - 79
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Rob Mason              1485 75  127     Lakeland FL US     36:49.57 
2     John Johnson           1431 76  169     Indian River MI US 40:40.71 
3     Chief Ten Bears Bryant 1487 76  216     Tavares FL US      44:41.51 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     hans van grondelle 1390 85  302     Mount Dora FL US 1:02:01.63 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.