5th Annual Twilight 5k

Thu September 24, 2020 Mount Dora, FL US 32757 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     150 Keontae Turner          M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:18:34.6 0:18:34.6 6:00  20  69.7       1        M Open   
2     287 Riley Novack            M      Tavares            FL    US      0:19:46.0 0:19:46.0 6:23  14  69.2       2        M Open   
3     123 Cory Braddy             M      Raleigh            NC    US      0:19:55.1 0:19:55.1 6:26  26  64.9       3        M Open   
4     155 Giovanni Calandra       M      Eustis             FL    US      0:20:12.7 0:20:11.5 6:31  35  65.4       1        M 35-39  
5     314 Terri Rejimbal          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:20:18.4 0:20:18.4 6:33  50  81.2       1        F Open   
6     247 Rob Marens              M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:20:38.1 0:20:38.1 6:39  36  64.4       2        M 35-39  
7     126 Andrew Lovette          M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:21:53.4 0:21:52.2 7:03  30  59.3       1        M 30-34  
8     106 David Korsun            M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:22:18.5 0:22:18.0 7:12  42  62.1       1        M 40-44  
9     12  Ryan Pond               M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:22:56.1 0:22:56.0 7:24  26  56.4       1        M 25-29  
10    149 Claudia Shearer         F      Tavares            FL    US      0:23:16.6 0:23:16.6 7:31  38  64.3       2        F Open   
11    224 Dexter Costin           M      Apopka             FL    US      0:24:06.6 0:24:03.6 7:46  47  59.7       1        M 45-49  
12    250 Amy Fedock              F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:24:22.7 0:24:22.7 7:52  38  61.4       3        F Open   
13    130 Trey Jones              M      Winter Haven       FL    US      0:24:30.5 0:24:26.2 7:53  39  55.5       3        M 35-39  
14    239 B. Roman                F      Tavares            FL    US      0:25:25.4 0:25:11.6 8:08  12  65.1       1        F 1-14   
15    302 Kevin Stone             M      Eustis             FL    US      0:25:38.5 0:25:35.5 8:15  38  52.6       4        M 35-39  
16    283 Aileen Resnick          F      Orlando            FL    US      0:25:50.3 0:25:44.4 8:18  30  57.1       1        F 30-34  
17    328 Lawrence Dampier        M      Ocoee              FL    US      0:26:01.2 0:25:57.5 8:22  39  52.2       5        M 35-39  
18    53  Anonymous Participant   M                               US      0:26:02.6 0:25:58.7 8:23  48  55.7       2        M 45-49  
19    67  Jennifer Croeze         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:26:10.6 0:26:08.2 8:26  38  57.3       1        F 35-39  
20    273 Robyn McMullen          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:26:13.8 0:26:12.4 8:27  40  57.7       1        F 40-44  
21    213 Marielle Parra          F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:26:26.1 0:26:16.1 8:28  24  56.0       1        F 19-24  
22    151 Greg Ramsdell           M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:26:20.1 0:26:18.0 8:29  58  59.6       1        M 55-59  
23    209 Davis Watkins           M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:26:25.0 0:26:20.3 8:30  46  54.2       3        M 45-49  
24    39  Brent Cook              M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:26:23.9 0:26:20.7 8:30  69  65.4       1        M 65-69  
25    281 herman durias           M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:26:23.6 0:26:22.0 8:30  61  60.9       1        M 60-64  
26    182 Maria Parra             F      Apopka             FL    US      0:26:34.4 0:26:29.4 8:33  26  55.5       1        F 25-29  
27    284 Brienne Sharff          F      Eustis             FL    US      0:26:34.2 0:26:30.0 8:33  36  56.0       2        F 35-39  
28    175 Rick Cooper             M      Tavares            FL    US      0:26:37.4 0:26:31.6 8:33  65  62.6       2        M 65-69  
29    160 Susan Lowell            F      Eustis             FL    US      0:26:40.2 0:26:36.2 8:35  47  60.0       1        F 45-49  
30    162 Bob Dausman             M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:26:52.8 0:26:36.8 8:35  62  60.8       2        M 60-64  
31    47  Mark Ringler            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:56.4 0:26:42.3 8:37  41  51.5       2        M 40-44  
32    242 Benjamin Couillard      M      South Windsor      CT    US      0:27:14.0 0:26:59.0 8:42  18  48.1       1        M 15-18  
33    238 Caroline Gordon         F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:27:15.6 0:27:08.4 8:45  14  57.9       2        F 1-14   
34    72  Mario Worlds            M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:27:25.1 0:27:17.3 8:48  30  47.5       2        M 30-34  
35    84  Roger Beyers, Jr.       M      Leesburg           FL    US      0:27:23.9 0:27:17.8 8:48  31  47.6       3        M 30-34  
36    13  Peter Mingay            M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:27:29.9 0:27:19.6 8:49  69  63.0       3        M 65-69  
37    82  Aaron Martin            M                                       0:27:25.2 0:27:24.4 8:50  27  47.2       2        M 25-29  
38    81  Michele Walsh           F      Apopka             FL    US      0:27:30.9 0:27:28.9 8:52  49  59.4       2        F 45-49  
39    206 Candace Miller          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:27:56.3 0:27:35.2 8:54  28  53.3       2        F 25-29  
40    11  Whitney Page            F      Palm City          FL    US      0:27:48.2 0:27:42.1 8:56  36  53.6       3        F 35-39  
41    269 Elizabeth Walker        F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:28:02.9 0:27:54.0 9:00  39  53.9       4        F 35-39  
42    303 B. Stone                M      Eustis             FL    US      0:28:06.6 0:28:04.2 9:03  11  53.0       1        M 1-14   
43    315 Adele Burney            F      Apopka             FL    US      0:28:17.4 0:28:08.0 9:05  48  57.4       3        F 45-49  
44    157 Heidi Ott               F      Deland             FL    US      0:28:19.7 0:28:16.9 9:07  56  62.5       1        F 55-59  
45    153 Inga Fegley             F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:28:54.3 0:28:50.9 9:18  49  56.6       4        F 45-49  
46    75  Jim Hagarty             M      Eustis             FL    US      0:28:59.0 0:28:52.7 9:19  69  59.7       4        M 65-69  
47    320 Shawn Wilker            M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:29:14.1 0:28:55.2 9:20  46  49.3       4        M 45-49  
48    43  Malcolm Yawn            M      Eustis             FL    US      0:29:01.2 0:28:59.1 9:21  61  55.4       3        M 60-64  
49    218 Katherine Williams      F      Thonotosassa       FL    US      0:29:25.8 0:29:03.4 9:22  29  50.6       3        F 25-29  
50    220 Karla Weeman            F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:29:28.6 0:29:04.6 9:23  29  50.6       4        F 25-29  
51    180 Stephen Trommsdorff     M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:29:35.7 0:29:11.0 9:25  33  44.8       4        M 30-34  
52    78  Bryan Emery             M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:29:24.2 0:29:22.9 9:29  55  52.0       2        M 55-59  
53    177 Gabriel Hernandez       M      Apopka             FL    US      0:29:49.2 0:29:45.2 9:36  34  44.2       5        M 30-34  
54    44  Christy Bohnstadt       F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:29:55.8 0:29:50.2 9:37  40  50.7       2        F 40-44  
55    237 Naomi Roman             F      Tavares            FL    US      0:30:04.1 0:30:04.1 9:42  38  49.8       5        F 35-39  
56    147 Dan Hardaway            M      Maitland           FL    US      0:30:11.0 0:30:05.1 9:42  58  52.1       3        M 55-59  
57    99  Stacy Jones             F      Eustis             FL    US      0:30:52.2 0:30:07.5 9:43  34  49.1       2        F 30-34  
58    79  Jamaal West             M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:30:50.4 0:30:07.8 9:43  37  44.4       6        M 35-39  
59    170 Randie Knuuttila        F      Eustis             FL    US      0:30:27.2 0:30:08.1 9:43  32  48.9       3        F 30-34  
60    168 Robyn Sambor            F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:30:28.4 0:30:08.8 9:43  27  48.8       5        F 25-29  
61    296 Sherrie Mistry          F      Eustis             FL    US      0:30:20.7 0:30:09.5 9:44  38  49.6       6        F 35-39  
62    139 Stacy Newman            F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:30:35.7 0:30:10.9 9:44  45  52.0       5        F 45-49  
63    100 Juston Jones            M      Eustis             FL    US      0:30:57.8 0:30:12.4 9:45  34  43.5       6        M 30-34  
64    267 Matthew Brunold         M      Eustis             FL    US      0:30:21.8 0:30:13.2 9:45  27  42.8       3        M 25-29  
65    23  KD Braden               F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:30:28.6 0:30:25.4 9:49  50  54.2       1        F 50-54  
66    240 Lauren Gordon           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:30:36.6 0:30:29.1 9:50  44  51.0       3        F 40-44  
67    183 Mark Muething           M      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:30:45.7 0:30:37.6 9:53  59  51.5       4        M 55-59  
68    271 Jordan Ballard          M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:30:59.2 0:30:43.7 9:55  28  42.1       4        M 25-29  
69    202 Jocelyn Rivera          F      Tavares            FL    US      0:30:50.7 0:30:45.9 9:55  15  50.2       1        F 15-18  
70    89  Christina Millet        F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:31:12.5 0:31:05.6 10:02 34  47.5       4        F 30-34  
71    144 Dottie Beebe            F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:31:19.8 0:31:09.2 10:03 60  59.5       1        F 60-64  
72    212 Christian Parra         M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:31:28.9 0:31:19.7 10:06 24  41.3       1        M 19-24  
73    74  M. Durias               F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:31:28.1 0:31:20.2 10:07 9   56.9       3        F 1-14   
74    117 Michelle Brown          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:32:03.5 0:31:20.3 10:07 54  55.0       2        F 50-54  
75    66  Candace MATTOS          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:31:24.0 0:31:21.6 10:07 37  47.6       7        F 35-39  
76    71  Brandon Durias          M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:31:29.5 0:31:21.7 10:07 35  42.1       7        M 35-39  
77    27  JAKE RHOADES            M      Eustis             FL    US      0:31:40.5 0:31:24.3 10:08 44  44.7       3        M 40-44  
78    143 Jake Newman             M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:31:50.6 0:31:25.1 10:08 17  41.6       2        M 15-18  
79    208 Isabella Mendoza        F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:31:49.2 0:31:49.2 10:16 15  48.6       2        F 15-18  
80    156 Lissie Mayer            F      Apopka             FL    US      0:31:58.0 0:31:53.1 10:17 34  46.4       8        F 35-39  
81    159 Milton De Brun          M      Apopka             FL    US      0:31:58.0 0:31:53.3 10:17 34  41.2       7        M 30-34  
82    60  Nathan Meeks            M      Winter Park        FL    US      0:32:39.1 0:31:55.3 10:18 31  40.7       8        M 30-34  
83    158 SHANNON SPEAR           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:32:21.3 0:32:05.6 10:21 51  52.0       3        F 50-54  
84    171 Chelsea Dimarco         F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:32:32.4 0:32:11.6 10:23 32  45.8       5        F 30-34  
85    211 Matt Parent             M      Ocklawaha          FL    US      0:32:36.8 0:32:14.8 10:24 45  43.9       5        M 45-49  
86    272 Tricia Labud            F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:32:30.4 0:32:15.5 10:24 30  45.6       6        F 30-34  
87    116 Brandon Buell           M      Eustis             FL    US      0:32:32.9 0:32:19.3 10:26 33  40.5       9        M 30-34  
88    323 Amanda Compton          F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:32:38.8 0:32:27.1 10:28 41  46.9       4        F 40-44  
89    297 Andy Sendry             M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:32:37.3 0:32:29.1 10:29 71  54.3       1        M 70-74  
90    51  Lynn Nasgovitz          F      Eustis             FL    US      0:33:16.5 0:32:37.1 10:31 53  52.3       4        F 50-54  
91    90  Austen Millet           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:33:01.0 0:32:54.1 10:37 38  45.5       9        F 35-39  
92    164 Kelly Kellett           F      Tavares            FL    US      0:33:08.5 0:32:58.9 10:38 41  46.1       5        F 40-44  
93    124 Adrienne Uppole         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:33:08.3 0:32:59.6 10:39 47  48.4       6        F 45-49  
94    62  Rachel Kinard           F      Eustis             FL    US      0:33:31.9 0:33:00.3 10:39 42  46.4       6        F 40-44  
95    29  Jodie Buck              F      Eustis             FL    US      0:33:26.3 0:33:15.5 10:44 39  45.2       10       F 35-39  
96    275 E. McMullen             M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:33:18.5 0:33:15.9 10:44 12  43.3       2        M 1-14   
97    310 Brandon Hamlin          M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:33:53.5 0:33:27.2 10:47 34  39.3       10       M 30-34  
98    309 Kristine Davison        F      Eustis             FL    US      0:33:53.5 0:33:27.8 10:48 26  44.0       6        F 25-29  
99    120 Patrick Uppole          M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:33:37.8 0:33:28.6 10:48 44  42.0       4        M 40-44  
100   185 Tia Burns               F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:33:41.7 0:33:28.8 10:48 45  46.8       7        F 45-49  
101   37  Robin DeBlake           F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:33:52.5 0:33:31.2 10:49 63  57.4       2        F 60-64  
102   163 Leslie Peace            F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:34:12.9 0:33:39.5 10:51 57  53.1       2        F 55-59  
103   20  Brandy Harris           F      Tavares            FL    US      0:34:08.6 0:33:46.9 10:54 38  44.3       11       F 35-39  
104   138 A. Vejseli              M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:33:50.8 0:33:49.9 10:55 5   62.8       3        M 1-14   
105   205 Nora Mendez             F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:34:00.6 0:33:55.6 10:57 34  43.6       7        F 30-34  
106   198 Beatriz Moscoso         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:34:01.3 0:33:56.0 10:57 37  44.0       12       F 35-39  
107   135 Shannon Carter          F      Eustis             FL    US      0:34:17.9 0:34:00.2 10:58 38  44.0       13       F 35-39  
108   288 Monica Bailey           F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:34:10.5 0:34:01.8 10:59 36  43.6       14       F 35-39  
109   146 Becky Brushwood         F      Maitland           FL    US      0:34:19.9 0:34:09.0 11:01 75  66.6       1        F 75-79  
110   270 Becki Falatach          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:34:59.9 0:34:16.1 11:03 36  43.3       15       F 35-39  
111   225 Enio Vasconcelos        M      Sete Lagoas              BR      0:35:02.6 0:34:20.8 11:05 41  40.0       5        M 40-44  
112   109 Courtney Broda          F      Apopka             FL    US      0:34:49.6 0:34:26.0 11:06 30  42.7       8        F 30-34  
113   64  Caitlin Roman           F      Orlando            FL    US      0:34:50.7 0:34:27.8 11:07 25  42.7       7        F 25-29  
114   115 Dave Diefenderfer       M      Manassas           VA    US      0:35:07.6 0:34:38.7 11:11 56  44.4       5        M 55-59  
115   226 Thaisa Vasconcelos      F      Sete Lagoas              BR      0:35:31.6 0:34:50.8 11:14 39  43.1       16       F 35-39  
116   245 Kari Caulk              F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:35:41.5 0:35:04.3 11:19 42  43.6       7        F 40-44  
117   200 Ilyn Rivera             F      Tavares            FL    US      0:35:09.5 0:35:04.3 11:19 44  44.3       8        F 40-44  
118   145 Lorraine Hardaway       F      Maitland           FL    US      0:35:17.8 0:35:07.6 11:20 62  54.1       3        F 60-64  
119   34  Rob Mason               M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:35:20.8 0:35:11.9 11:21 73  51.5       2        M 70-74  
120   148 Emma Savas              F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:35:29.0 0:35:18.4 11:23 54  48.9       5        F 50-54  
121   77  David Jones             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:50.3 0:35:20.2 11:24 55  43.2       6        M 55-59  
122   261 Frances Lam             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:35:53.2 0:35:35.7 11:29 37  41.9       17       F 35-39  
123   165 Tina Goodwin            F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:36:15.7 0:35:41.3 11:31 54  48.3       6        F 50-54  
124   56  Barbara Foster          F      Apopka             FL    US      0:36:01.8 0:35:42.3 11:31 70  59.2       1        F 70-74  
125   28  Shawna Sherman          F      Eustis             FL    US      0:35:59.1 0:35:46.3 11:32 50  46.1       7        F 50-54  
126   128 Jermaine Pulliam        M      Deltona            FL    US      0:36:18.3 0:35:48.6 11:33 36  37.1       8        M 35-39  
127   141 Bryan Newman            M      Eustis             FL    US      0:36:19.3 0:35:55.6 11:35 46  39.7       6        M 45-49  
128   257 Pam Gordon              F      Eustis             FL    US      0:36:29.5 0:35:58.7 11:36 46  44.0       8        F 45-49  
129   291 Tyler Montgomery        M      Fruitland Park     FL    US      0:36:44.7 0:36:06.5 11:39 34  36.4       11       M 30-34  
130   86  Rhonda Surrarrer        F      Sanford            FL    US      0:36:29.7 0:36:08.4 11:39 44  43.0       9        F 40-44  
131   85  Holly Pierce            F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:36:55.4 0:36:10.3 11:40 50  45.6       8        F 50-54  
132   286 Daniel Sharff           M      Eustis             FL    US      0:36:25.2 0:36:13.8 11:41 39  37.4       9        M 35-39  
133   24  Stefanie McCall         F      Eustis             FL    US      0:36:33.7 0:36:18.9 11:43 34  40.7       9        F 30-34  
134   70  Monica Spognardi        F      Eustis             FL    US      0:36:28.3 0:36:20.4 11:43 37  41.0       18       F 35-39  
135   285 Atsumi conrader         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:36:38.6 0:36:25.8 11:45 40  41.5       10       F 40-44  
136   282 Jenny conrader          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:36:38.7 0:36:26.1 11:45 48  44.3       9        F 45-49  
137   161 Paula Flores            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:36:53.7 0:36:26.4 11:45 32  40.4       10       F 30-34  
138   186 Molly Wasserman         F      Orlando            FL    US      0:36:43.2 0:36:27.1 11:46 26  40.4       8        F 25-29  
139   140 Maggie Toomey           F      Tavares            FL    US      0:36:38.2 0:36:37.0 11:49 27  40.2       9        F 25-29  
140   176 Leo Parra               M      Apopka             FL    US      0:36:58.8 0:36:48.0 11:52 58  42.6       7        M 55-59  
141   221 Bruce Montigny          M      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:16.8 0:36:49.3 11:53 55  41.5       8        M 55-59  
142   31  S. Letizia              F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:37:09.6 0:36:53.3 11:54 10  46.9       4        F 1-14   
143   32  Autumn McKenzie Vincent F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:37:05.9 0:36:53.8 11:54 43  41.8       11       F 40-44  
144   289 Heather Simeon          F      Orlando            FL    US      0:37:07.2 0:36:58.9 11:56 43  41.7       12       F 40-44  
145   317 Sarah Glass             F      Eustis             FL    US      0:37:11.3 0:37:00.1 11:56 27  39.8       10       F 25-29  
146   132 Angel Foster            F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:37:23.6 0:37:05.0 11:58 35  39.9       19       F 35-39  
147   2   Michael Faber           M      Orlando            FL    US      0:37:46.3 0:37:10.6 12:00 36  35.7       10       M 35-39  
148   178 Brabdi Lefler           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:37:42.9 0:37:12.8 12:00 39  40.4       20       F 35-39  
149   114 Maria Diefenderfer      F      Manassas           VA    US      0:37:46.9 0:37:17.3 12:02 55  46.8       3        F 55-59  
150   276 Karen Judd              F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:37:33.9 0:37:24.6 12:04 70  56.5       2        F 70-74  
151   280 Eva Ware                F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:37:34.2 0:37:25.1 12:04 58  48.3       4        F 55-59  
152   277 Lee Hevner              M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:37:34.4 0:37:25.8 12:04 68  45.5       5        M 65-69  
153   207 Elizabeth Manuel        F      Wildwood           FL    US      0:37:44.3 0:37:39.0 12:09 30  39.1       11       F 30-34  
154   295 Logan Harris            M      Sanford            FL    US      0:37:46.3 0:37:39.1 12:09 24  34.3       2        M 19-24  
155   294 Destiny Kirby           F      Eustis             FL    US      0:37:46.8 0:37:40.8 12:09 34  39.2       12       F 30-34  
156   30  Claudia Letizia         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:37:59.8 0:37:44.3 12:10 44  41.2       13       F 40-44  
157   258 Adam Gordon             M      Eustis             FL    US      0:38:28.0 0:37:56.6 12:14 47  37.9       7        M 45-49  
158   326 Grace Soto              F      Howey In The Hills FL    US      0:38:24.1 0:37:58.0 12:15 19  38.8       2        F 19-24  
159   235 Raegen Vallee           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:38:19.3 0:37:58.0 12:15 19  38.8       3        F 19-24  
160   265 Sara Kirkland           F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:38:28.1 0:38:04.5 12:17 38  39.3       21       F 35-39  
161   188 Lauren Oates            F      Davenport          FL    US      0:38:23.3 0:38:10.8 12:19 26  38.5       11       F 25-29  
162   187 Geoffrey Cooke          M      Davenport          FL    US      0:38:23.2 0:38:10.9 12:19 35  34.6       11       M 35-39  
163   210 Christine Mercer        F      Zellwood           FL    US      0:38:50.6 0:38:14.0 12:20 61  49.1       4        F 60-64  
164   1   Bill Davis              M      Port Orange        FL    US      0:38:26.1 0:38:19.6 12:22 69  45.0       6        M 65-69  
165   214 Adam Graham             M      Clermont           FL    US      0:38:58.2 0:38:27.5 12:24 32  33.9       12       M 30-34  
166   80  Leigha Jackson          F      Apopka             FL    US      0:39:14.0 0:38:32.8 12:26 34  38.3       13       F 30-34  
167   69  Kaylee Burdick          F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:38:41.4 0:38:34.0 12:26 31  38.1       14       F 30-34  
168   236 Maeson Vallee           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:38:56.7 0:38:36.1 12:27 15  40.0       3        F 15-18  
169   234 Nicole Vallee           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:38:56.7 0:38:36.4 12:27 44  40.3       14       F 40-44  
170   14  Amy Braun               F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:39:21.8 0:38:41.2 12:29 44  40.2       15       F 40-44  
171   300 Pete Zubli              M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:39:09.1 0:38:41.9 12:29 62  41.8       4        M 60-64  
172   125 Amanda Cheatham         F      Fruitland Park     FL    US      0:39:25.7 0:38:46.5 12:30 35  38.2       22       F 35-39  
173   46  M. Ringler              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:39:09.6 0:38:54.4 12:33 10  39.8       4        M 1-14   
174   49  Jolie Ringler           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:39:11.2 0:38:55.6 12:33 15  39.7       4        F 15-18  
175   48  Tamar Ringler           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:39:12.8 0:38:57.7 12:34 36  38.1       23       F 35-39  
176   152 Terri Pendarvis         F      Lake Helen         FL    US      0:39:02.5 0:38:59.5 12:35 46  40.6       10       F 45-49  
177   26  Patricia Nichols        F      Tavares            FL    US      0:39:24.3 0:39:13.5 12:39 37  38.0       24       F 35-39  
178   142 Joseph Marton           M      Tavares            FL    US      0:39:51.0 0:39:26.8 12:43 29  32.8       5        M 25-29  
179   203 Amber St Pierre         F      Clermont           FL    US      0:39:50.3 0:39:32.3 12:45 28  37.2       12       F 25-29  
180   332 Unknown Partic. 332     M                                       0:40:12.4 0:39:36.1 12:46                13       M 30-34  
181   204 Jeffrey St Pierre       M      Clermont           FL    US      0:39:54.8 0:39:36.9 12:47 28  32.6       6        M 25-29  
182   18  Cheryl Parmelee         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:40:13.8 0:39:41.5 12:48 52  42.5       9        F 50-54  
183   50  Cammie Dewey            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:40:12.8 0:39:55.0 12:53 57  44.8       5        F 55-59  
184   45  Elly Garcia             F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:40:15.4 0:39:55.3 12:53 51  41.8       10       F 50-54  
185   262 Vanessa Castro          F      Longwood           FL    US      0:40:35.1 0:39:59.0 12:54 34  37.0       15       F 30-34  
186   172 Sean Knuuttila          M      Eustis             FL    US      0:40:30.5 0:40:09.6 12:57 28  32.2       7        M 25-29  
187   169 Caleb Sambor            M      Umatilla           FL    US      0:40:30.4 0:40:10.2 12:57 28  32.2       8        M 25-29  
188   129 Kathryn Beilke          F      Stuyvesant         NY    US      0:40:35.7 0:40:18.2 13:00 33  36.6       16       F 30-34  
189   131 Dan Beilke              M      Stuyvesant         NY    US      0:40:35.8 0:40:18.7 13:00 36  32.9       12       M 35-39  
190   94  Tom Banks               M      Fruitland Park     FL    US      0:40:37.7 0:40:20.4 13:01 33  32.4       14       M 30-34  
191   93  Sharon Quackenbush      F      Fruitland Park     FL    US      0:40:37.2 0:40:20.6 13:01 32  36.5       17       F 30-34  
192   10  JOSER. ORTIZSR.         M      Grand Island       FL    US      0:41:08.8 0:40:27.2 13:03 67  41.8       7        M 65-69  
193   88  Joanne Levy             F      Eustis             FL    US      0:41:02.4 0:40:39.7 13:07 42  37.6       16       F 40-44  
194   216 Kristina Graham         F      Clermont           FL    US      0:41:15.8 0:40:44.7 13:09 34  36.3       18       F 30-34  
195   5   Kimberly Bodiford       F      Apopka             FL    US      0:41:06.7 0:40:46.1 13:09 57  43.8       6        F 55-59  
196   87  Linda Bartberger        F      Eustis             FL    US      0:41:11.9 0:40:49.1 13:10 51  40.9       11       F 50-54  
197   260 Les Salas               F      Longwood           FL    US      0:41:15.9 0:40:51.7 13:11 34  36.2       19       F 30-34  
198   241 Cathy Tweeddale         F      Eustis             FL    US      0:41:35.9 0:40:52.7 13:11 50  40.3       12       F 50-54  
199   104 Debbie Wennerstrom      F      ClermontClermont   FL    US      0:41:12.6 0:40:54.5 13:12 63  47.1       5        F 60-64  
200   222 Vikki Montigny          F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:27.0 0:41:00.1 13:14 54  42.1       13       F 50-54  
201   307 Winifred Begley         F      Eustis             FL    US      0:41:46.6 0:41:00.1 13:14 63  47.0       6        F 60-64  
202   231 Mel Meyerhans           F      South Dennis       MA    US      0:41:13.7 0:41:00.6 13:14 35  36.1       25       F 35-39  
203   179 Thayri Parra            F      APOPKA             FL    US      0:41:22.8 0:41:12.6 13:18 53  41.4       14       F 50-54  
204   264 Garrett Nelson          M      Lady Lake          FL    US      0:41:21.4 0:41:14.1 13:18 30  31.4       15       M 30-34  
205   263 Amber Mcdonald          F      Lady Lake          FL    US      0:41:21.5 0:41:14.4 13:18 30  35.7       20       F 30-34  
206   316 Jim Hampton             M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:42:10.5 0:41:29.1 13:23 48  34.9       8        M 45-49  
207   313 Sarah Hampton           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:42:10.7 0:41:30.1 13:23 39  36.2       26       F 35-39  
208   55  David Parsons III       M      Longwood           FL    US      0:42:11.9 0:41:43.7 13:28 27  31.0       9        M 25-29  
209   54  David Parsons           M      Longwood           FL    US      0:42:12.1 0:41:44.1 13:28 57  37.2       9        M 55-59  
210   311 Millie Harrielson       F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:42:36.9 0:42:12.0 13:37 70  50.1       3        F 70-74  
211   52  Janet Cadiz             F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:42:56.9 0:42:28.8 13:42 49  38.4       11       F 45-49  
212   40  Jennifer Weaver         F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:42:56.9 0:42:45.2 13:47 33  34.5       21       F 30-34  
213   119 Rhonda Poe              F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:43:09.1 0:42:46.7 13:48 53  39.9       15       F 50-54  
214   184 Samantha Cook           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:43:28.3 0:43:05.6 13:54 43  35.8       17       F 40-44  
215   68  Samantha Hanken         F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:43:14.1 0:43:07.3 13:55 30  34.1       22       F 30-34  
216   274 Carey OLeary            F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:43:21.2 0:43:11.5 13:56 51  38.6       16       F 50-54  
217   42  Elizabeth Gonzalez      F      Eustis             FL    US      0:43:19.7 0:43:13.3 13:57 52  39.0       17       F 50-54  
218   252 Paul Oates              M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:43:46.6 0:43:32.4 14:03 55  35.1       10       M 55-59  
219   253 Lawanda Coleman         F      Grand Island       FL    US      0:44:13.1 0:43:38.1 14:05 47  36.6       12       F 45-49  
220   181 dianne showers          F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:44:16.7 0:43:47.4 14:08 76  52.8       2        F 75-79  
221   174 Jennifer Modzelewski    F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:44:15.8 0:43:48.6 14:08 41  34.7       18       F 40-44  
222   324 Cassandra Pileggi       F      Auburndale         FL    US      0:44:44.4 0:44:04.7 14:13 48  36.6       13       F 45-49  
223   233 Pete Bangs              M      South Dennis       MA    US      0:44:07.7 0:44:07.7 14:14 39  30.7       13       M 35-39  
224   192 Tracy Oates             F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:44:26.9 0:44:13.9 14:16 63  43.5       7        F 60-64  
225   113 D. Merkle               F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:44:48.4 0:44:16.0 14:17 10  39.1       5        F 1-14   
226   4   Wade Bodiford           M      Apopka             FL    US      0:44:41.8 0:44:21.9 14:19 57  35.0       11       M 55-59  
227   9   Rodney Faile            M      Apopka             FL    US      0:44:41.1 0:44:24.9 14:20 46  32.1       9        M 45-49  
228   121 Cheryl Mattson          F      Groveland          FL    US      0:44:47.7 0:44:25.9 14:20 52  37.9       18       F 50-54  
229   201 Jody Parks              F      Zellwood           FL    US      0:45:14.5 0:44:36.2 14:23 58  40.6       7        F 55-59  
230   249 Cheryl Klussener        F      Zellwood           FL    US      0:45:20.8 0:44:40.5 14:25 56  39.5       8        F 55-59  
231   8   Marisa Muniz            F      Eustis             FL    US      0:45:06.0 0:44:53.0 14:29 30  32.8       23       F 30-34  
232   223 Sabrina Patsicostas     F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:45:41.2 0:45:03.4 14:32 36  33.0       27       F 35-39  
233   228 Andrelle Afonso         F      Sete Lagoas              BR      0:45:55.6 0:45:13.4 14:35 38  33.1       28       F 35-39  
234   230 Rogelianda Moreira      F      Sete Lagoas              BR      0:45:55.8 0:45:13.6 14:35 60  41.0       8        F 60-64  
235   304 Trista Hobbs            F      Tavares            FL    US      0:46:13.9 0:45:51.5 14:48 42  33.4       19       F 40-44  
236   278 Debria Quattlebaum      F      Tavares            FL    US      0:46:41.7 0:45:54.3 14:48 53  37.2       19       F 50-54  
237   105 Susan Spears            F      Zellwood           FL    US      0:46:39.6 0:46:00.1 14:50 54  37.5       20       F 50-54  
238   268 Tori Brunold            F      EUSTIS             FL    US      0:47:06.0 0:46:23.4 14:58 59  39.5       9        F 55-59  
239   127 Tara Duffy              F      Deltona            FL    US      0:46:47.2 0:46:25.4 14:59 29  31.7       13       F 25-29  
240   215 Sharon Munoz            F      Clermont           FL    US      0:47:23.4 0:46:37.4 15:02 41  32.6       20       F 40-44  
241   337 Unknown Partic. 337     M                                       0:47:27.7 0:46:52.6 15:07                14       F 25-29  
242   243 Elaina Eller            F      Eustis             FL    US      0:47:36.4 0:46:59.6 15:10 35  31.5       29       F 35-39  
243   333 Unknown Partic. 333     M                                       0:48:00.4 0:47:26.6 15:18                3        M 19-24  
244   312 John Harrielson         M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:48:12.8 0:47:47.6 15:25 71  36.9       3        M 70-74  
245   301 Bettie jo Zubli         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:48:51.2 0:48:24.6 15:37 60  38.3       9        F 60-64  
246   17  Linda Johnson           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:48:49.3 0:48:25.3 15:37 61  38.8       10       F 60-64  
247   6   Dawn Turner             F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:48:49.4 0:48:25.5 15:37 60  38.3       11       F 60-64  
248   136 Kristine Rivera         F      Zellwood           FL    US      0:49:09.4 0:48:30.2 15:39 66  41.3       1        F 65-69  
249   25  MISTY RHOADES           F      Eustis             FL    US      0:48:49.6 0:48:35.2 15:40 40  31.1       21       F 40-44  
250   254 Lynette Barba           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:49:16.8 0:48:41.3 15:42 55  35.8       10       F 55-59  
251   256 Brad Wilkins            M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:49:19.2 0:48:43.5 15:43 61  32.9       5        M 60-64  
252   3   Julia Rousey            F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:49:22.2 0:48:45.7 15:44 41  31.2       22       F 40-44  
253   266 Lela Calixtro           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:49:32.0 0:49:02.8 15:49 36  30.3       30       F 35-39  
254   21  kelli branton           F      Grand Island       FL    US      0:49:33.2 0:49:14.4 15:53 36  30.2       31       F 35-39  
255   193 Linda Leidel            F      Woodbury           CT    US      0:49:55.3 0:49:41.3 16:02 63  38.8       12       F 60-64  
256   134 Ashley Miller           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:50:11.2 0:49:52.2 16:05 31  29.5       24       F 30-34  
257   133 Christa Friberg         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:50:11.0 0:49:52.6 16:05 33  29.6       25       F 30-34  
258   194 Karen Stokes            F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:51:03.1 0:50:14.0 16:12 54  34.3       21       F 50-54  
259   195 Karen Hubbard           F      Eustis             FL    US      0:51:04.7 0:50:15.5 16:13 58  36.0       11       F 55-59  
260   306 Jenni Robinson          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:50:47.1 0:50:22.8 16:15 54  34.2       22       F 50-54  
261   305 Lillian Robinson        F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:50:47.9 0:50:24.2 16:16 64  38.7       13       F 60-64  
262   279 Louise McDuffie         F      Tavares            FL    US      0:51:28.2 0:50:40.1 16:21 41  30.0       23       F 40-44  
263   248 Kelli Rodewald          F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:51:27.9 0:50:41.9 16:21 41  30.0       24       F 40-44  
264   290 Jeanmarie York          F      Grand Island       FL    US      0:51:29.6 0:50:42.4 16:21 57  35.2       12       F 55-59  
265   244 Jamie Chatman           F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:51:29.0 0:50:43.1 16:22 39  29.6       32       F 35-39  
266   246 JaMia Walker            F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:51:41.3 0:50:54.9 16:25 21  28.9       4        F 19-24  
267   102 Tanya Oliva-godwin      F      Altoona            FL    US      0:51:41.1 0:51:10.0 16:30 35  29.0       33       F 35-39  
268   330 Josh Parish             M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:51:53.1 0:51:17.0 16:33 26  25.2       10       M 25-29  
269   217 Kimberly Welsh          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:52:06.7 0:51:23.5 16:35 50  32.1       23       F 50-54  
270   336 Dolly Nieves            F      Tavares            FL    US      0:52:25.9 0:51:34.8 16:38 49  31.6       14       F 45-49  
271   335 Ariella Mendoza         F      Tavares            FL    US      0:52:27.1 0:51:37.6 16:39 38  29.0       34       F 35-39  
272   334 Victoria Rivera         F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:52:26.9 0:51:37.9 16:39 31  28.5       26       F 30-34  
273   318 Liz Logan               F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:52:19.4 0:51:45.3 16:42 64  37.7       14       F 60-64  
274   322 cindy ersch             F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:52:19.5 0:51:45.7 16:42 64  37.7       15       F 60-64  
275   321 Diana Nutter            F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:52:19.6 0:51:46.2 16:42 58  34.9       13       F 55-59  
276   108 Michael Cahill          M      Longwood           FL    US      0:52:31.5 0:51:51.2 16:44 36  25.6       14       M 35-39  
277   110 D. Cahill               M      Longwood           FL    US      0:52:31.7 0:51:51.2 16:44 6   37.7       5        M 1-14   
278   107 Jacqueline Cahill       F      Longwood           FL    US      0:52:31.7 0:51:51.9 16:44 33  28.4       27       F 30-34  
279   59  Christina Azzalin       F      Apopka             FL    US      0:52:48.4 0:51:54.8 16:45 26  28.3       15       F 25-29  
280   58  Lauren Green            F      Apopka             FL    US      0:52:49.2 0:51:57.6 16:46 23  28.3       5        F 19-24  
281   329 Weston Hargroves        M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:52:48.9 0:52:14.7 16:51 21  24.8       4        M 19-24  
282   327 Elisabeth Nyenhuis      F      Green Cove Springs FL    US      0:53:00.0 0:52:21.4 16:53 47  30.5       15       F 45-49  
283   197 N. Mendoza              M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:52:22.5 0:52:21.8 16:53 10  29.6       6        M 1-14   
284   15  Cynthia Bostwick        F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:54:07.3 0:53:23.3 17:13 54  32.3       24       F 50-54  
285   92  Ron Yahr                M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:54:19.5 0:53:28.7 17:15 30  24.2       16       M 30-34  
286   95  Kylie Carmichael        F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:54:19.2 0:53:28.8 17:15 23  27.5       6        F 19-24  
287   91  Charlie Yahr            M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:54:20.9 0:53:29.5 17:15 24  24.2       5        M 19-24  
288   166 Brenda Peterson         F      Eustis             FL    US      0:54:51.7 0:54:15.1 17:30 54  31.8       25       F 50-54  
289   7   Terri Warren            F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:54:28.3 0:54:15.1 17:30 55  32.2       14       F 55-59  
290   41  Brandon Mullen          M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:54:51.8 0:54:16.3 17:30 30  23.9       17       M 30-34  
291   96  Judith Fink             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:54:42.4 0:54:30.0 17:35 65  36.2       2        F 65-69  
292   97  Chuck Fink              M      Orlando            FL    US      0:54:42.3 0:54:30.7 17:35 62  29.7       6        M 60-64  
293   122 Cierra Glover           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:56:05.2 0:55:31.4 17:55 16  27.4       5        F 15-18  
294   118 Cheyenne Glover         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:56:05.4 0:55:31.7 17:55 18  26.6       6        F 15-18  
295   227 Jennifer Reif           F      Eustis             FL    US      0:56:19.7 0:55:53.8 18:02 24  26.3       7        F 19-24  
296   229 Allan Reif              M      Eustis             FL    US      0:56:20.0 0:55:53.9 18:02 65  29.7       8        M 65-69  
297   331 Christina Armas         M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:56:41.0 0:56:04.8 18:05 31  23.2       18       M 30-34  
298   103 DENISE BILLS            F      Altoona            FL    US      0:56:37.8 0:56:06.0 18:06 35  26.4       35       F 35-39  
299   101 Becky Yahr              F      Apopka             FL    US      0:57:08.3 0:56:20.2 18:10 55  31.0       15       F 55-59  
300   98  Ron Yahr Jr.            M      Apopka             FL    US      0:57:08.6 0:56:20.9 18:11 57  27.6       12       M 55-59  
301   232 Joan McDougal           F      South Yarmouth     MA    US      0:56:36.6 0:56:23.1 18:11 67  36.0       3        F 65-69  
302   189 Kellie Boatwright       F      Brandon            FL    US      0:56:38.8 0:56:23.3 18:11 27  26.1       16       F 25-29  
303   298 hans van grondelle      M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:56:54.1 0:56:25.2 18:12 83  39.6       1        M 80-99  
304   299 michele van grondelle   F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:56:53.6 0:56:25.5 18:12 64  34.5       16       F 60-64  
305   191 Rody Serra              M      Davenport          FL    US      0:56:42.2 0:56:26.8 18:13 38  23.9       15       M 35-39  
306   167 jennifer Waters         F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:57:11.9 0:56:36.3 18:16 46  27.9       16       F 45-49  
307   190 Rebecca Kiszkiel        F      Alpharetta         GA    US      0:57:12.5 0:56:56.0 18:22 29  25.8       17       F 25-29  
308   16  Jo DeMari               F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:57:51.5 0:57:07.8 18:26 67  35.5       4        F 65-69  
309   199 Luis Mendoza            M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:58:49.7 0:58:03.4 18:44 47  24.7       10       M 45-49  
310   196 Lorena Mendoza          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:58:48.6 0:58:04.2 18:44 45  27.0       17       F 45-49  
311   38  D. Balkarran            F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:59:03.3 0:58:19.4 18:49 10  29.7       6        F 1-14   
312   36  Nerissa Balkarran       F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:59:19.9 0:58:34.7 18:54 44  26.5       25       F 40-44  
313   112 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      0:59:44.6 0:59:06.7 19:04 48  27.3       18       F 45-49  
314   111 Kim Okey                F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:59:58.4 0:59:19.5 19:08 56  29.8       16       F 55-59  
315   83  Robert Pentsy           M      Tavares            FL    US      1:01:13.4 1:00:35.7 19:33 42  22.9       6        M 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Keontae Turner 150 20  1       M      Mount Dora FL US 18:34.6 
2     Riley Novack   287 14  2       M      Tavares FL US    19:46.0 
3     Cory Braddy    123 26  3       M      Raleigh NC US    19:55.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Terri Rejimbal  314 50  5       F      Tampa FL US      20:18.4 
2     Claudia Shearer 149 38  10      F      Tavares FL US    23:16.6 
3     Amy Fedock      250 38  12      F      Mount Dora FL US 24:22.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.