5th Annual Twilight 5k

Thu September 24, 2020 Mount Dora, FL US 32757 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     305 Riley Novack          M      Tavares            FL    US      0:18:45.4 0:18:45.4 6:03  13  74.7       1        M Overall 
2     353 Kevin Grogan          M      mohawk             FL    US      0:18:59.2 0:18:59.2 6:07  44  74.1       2        M Overall 
3     175 Christian Anglim      M      Sanford            FL    US      0:19:38.3 0:19:37.1 6:20  32  66.5       3        M Overall 
4     281 Matthew Raucci        M      TavaresTavares     FL    US      0:19:53.0 0:19:52.9 6:25  13  70.4       1        M 1-14    
5     151 Josh Castleman        M      Clermont           FL    US      0:20:00.9 0:19:59.1 6:27  42  69.4       1        M 40-44   
6     247 Tyrus Dotson          M      Eustis             FL    US      0:20:09.4 0:20:09.3 6:30  13  69.5       2        M 1-14    
7     186 Charles Jasperson     M      Eustis             FL    US      0:20:15.1 0:20:12.8 6:31  34  65.2       1        M 30-34   
8     250 Kyke Krekeler         M      Tavares            FL    US      0:20:15.4 0:20:15.4 6:32  29  64.0       1        M 25-29   
9     377 Gabriel Catuy         M      Eustis             FL    US      0:21:02.5 0:21:01.3 6:47  13  66.6       3        M 1-14    
10    229 Tara Batista          F                                       0:22:11.2 0:22:09.5 7:09  35  66.9       1        F Overall 
11    197 david korsun          M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:22:27.3 0:22:26.3 7:14  41  61.4       2        M 40-44   
12    283 Zarrah Barbaza        F      Tavares            FL    US      0:22:27.0 0:22:26.3 7:14  13  71.7       2        F Overall 
13    296 Clayton Carter        M      Eustis             FL    US      0:22:39.1 0:22:37.7 7:18  15  59.3       1        M 15-18   
14    323 Z. Cartledge          M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:22:47.6 0:22:47.6 7:21  9   71.3       4        M 1-14    
15    295 Sherre Sachar         F      Orlando            FL    US      0:22:58.8 0:22:54.5 7:23  31  64.3       3        F Overall 
16    209 Vadzim Sheika         M      Orlando            FL    US      0:23:14.5 0:23:02.0 7:26  34  57.2       2        M 30-34   
17    166 Abraham Baquero       M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:23:34.5 0:23:32.4 7:36  23  55.0       1        M 19-24   
18    249 Mackenzie Mulligan    F      Tavares            FL    US      0:23:41.0 0:23:41.0 7:38  13  67.9       1        F 1-14    
19    122 Angel Borja           M      Astatula           FL    US      0:23:56.9 0:23:56.9 7:44  17  54.6       2        M 15-18   
20    306 Hannah Davis          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:24:15.9 0:24:15.8 7:50  13  66.3       2        F 1-14    
21    298 Stacey Herdegen       F      Orlando            FL    US      0:24:22.7 0:24:16.0 7:50  27  60.7       1        F 25-29   
22    220 Allison Foley         F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:24:22.2 0:24:19.7 7:51  43  63.4       1        F 40-44   
23    404 edmund kurzawa        M      Clermont           FL    US      0:24:37.6 0:24:28.0 7:54  43  57.1       3        M 40-44   
24    446 Jason Gero            M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:24:47.4 0:24:29.9 7:54  41  56.2       4        M 40-44   
25    363 Elisha McKillop       M      Eustis             FL    US      0:24:48.1 0:24:46.6 8:00  13  56.5       5        M 1-14    
26    342 Kevin Stone           M      Eustis             FL    US      0:24:56.2 0:24:54.9 8:02  37  53.7       1        M 35-39   
27    304 V. Simpkins           M      Deltona            FL    US      0:25:03.1 0:25:03.1 8:05  12  57.5       6        M 1-14    
28    278 Shawn Scott           M      The Villages       FL    US      0:25:10.6 0:25:05.7 8:06  59  63.0       1        M 55-59   
29    354 C.A. Vossberg         M      Umatilla           FL    US      0:25:22.5 0:25:11.7 8:08  40  54.3       5        M 40-44   
30    135 Dawn Cerney           F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:25:22.7 0:25:20.0 8:10  45  61.9       1        F 45-49   
31    169 Kevin Bhim            M      Groveland          FL    US      0:26:30.3 0:25:54.7 8:22  23  50.0       2        M 19-24   
32    168 Elda Diaz             F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:26:10.2 0:25:56.6 8:22  37  57.6       1        F 35-39   
33    313 Aileen Resnick        F      Orlando            FL    US      0:26:02.4 0:25:56.9 8:22  29  56.8       2        F 25-29   
34    398 Bryce Koster          M      Port Charlotte     FL    US      0:26:34.0 0:26:24.6 8:31  19  49.1       3        M 19-24   
35    346 Barbara Luna          F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:26:35.1 0:26:27.9 8:32  41  57.5       2        F 40-44   
36    347 Reinaldo Luna         M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:26:35.2 0:26:29.1 8:33  38  50.9       2        M 35-39   
37    124 Jim Hagarty           M      qq                               0:26:41.0 0:26:32.1 8:34  68  64.3       1        M 65-69   
38    352 Shannon Vossberg      F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:26:44.2 0:26:36.0 8:35  41  57.2       3        F 40-44   
39    138 Brent Cook            M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:26:57.1 0:26:50.6 8:40  68  63.6       2        M 65-69   
40    265 Rachel Newman         F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:27:17.7 0:26:50.7 8:40  18  55.1       1        F 15-18   
41    282 Sarah Raucci          F      TavaresTavares     FL    US      0:26:55.0 0:26:54.0 8:41  13  59.8       3        F 1-14    
42    123 Brad Wheeler          M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:27:07.1 0:26:55.7 8:41  38  50.1       3        M 35-39   
43    205 Grant Lundberg        M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:27:13.8 0:26:59.4 8:42  35  49.0       4        M 35-39   
44    412 Michael Smith         M      Sanford            FL    US      0:27:07.0 0:27:02.8 8:43  31  48.1       3        M 30-34   
45    400 Brienne Sharff        F      Eustis             FL    US      0:27:13.4 0:27:10.8 8:46  35  54.6       2        F 35-39   
46    189 Sarah Hampton         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:27:19.7 0:27:14.9 8:47  38  55.0       3        F 35-39   
47    351 Lawrence Dampier      M      Ocoee              FL    US      0:28:07.9 0:27:16.2 8:48  38  49.5       5        M 35-39   
48    409 Michael Ford          M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:27:24.2 0:27:24.2 8:50  43  51.0       6        M 40-44   
49    449 Jacob Fuhrman         M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:27:28.8 0:27:26.6 8:51  27  47.2       2        M 25-29   
50    244 Peter Mingay          M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:27:34.2 0:27:31.3 8:53  68  62.0       3        M 65-69   
51    170 S. Diaz               F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:27:54.7 0:27:38.7 8:55  12  59.5       4        F 1-14    
52    251 Randie Knuuttila      F      Eustis             FL    US      0:28:14.9 0:27:48.0 8:58  31  53.0       1        F 30-34   
53    259 Michaela Gross        F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:28:47.7 0:28:02.4 9:03  29  52.5       3        F 25-29   
54    171 B. Diaz               M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:28:19.5 0:28:07.3 9:04  10  55.1       7        M 1-14    
55    167 Cristian Diaz         M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:28:24.5 0:28:13.2 9:06  43  49.5       7        M 40-44   
56    339 B. Stone              M      Eustis             FL    US      0:28:32.0 0:28:28.7 9:11  10  54.4       8        M 1-14    
57    376 Diana Tibor           F      Orange City        FL    US      0:28:33.7 0:28:30.7 9:12  31  51.7       2        F 30-34   
58    206 Danielle Dux          F      Eustis             FL    US      0:28:38.0 0:28:34.5 9:13  39  52.7       4        F 35-39   
59    426 becky rhodes          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:29:43.1 0:28:46.2 9:17  38  52.1       5        F 35-39   
60    243 Susan Lowell          F      Eustis             FL    US      0:28:51.8 0:28:47.6 9:17  46  54.9       2        F 45-49   
61    402 Xenia Cogswell        F      Eustis             FL    US      0:28:59.1 0:28:52.1 9:19  41  52.7       4        F 40-44   
62    294 Kaitlyn Keys’s      F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:28:58.4 0:28:53.8 9:19  32  51.0       3        F 30-34   
63    185 Bryan Emery           M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:28:58.0 0:28:54.6 9:20  54  52.5       1        M 50-54   
64    326 Joy Burke             F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:29:05.0 0:28:55.7 9:20  37  51.6       6        F 35-39   
65    302 Heath McArdle         M      Grand Island       FL    US      0:29:23.9 0:29:04.8 9:23  52  51.4       2        M 50-54   
66    350 Wendy Patel           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:29:16.0 0:29:07.0 9:24  38  51.5       7        F 35-39   
67    381 Marielle Cepeda       F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:29:24.8 0:29:07.7 9:24  23  50.6       1        F 19-24   
68    120 Jaime Timm            F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:29:49.0 0:29:13.2 9:26  32  50.5       4        F 30-34   
69    121 Jonathan Timm         M      Leesburg           FL    US      0:29:48.1 0:29:15.3 9:26  36  45.5       6        M 35-39   
70    364 Emily Middleton       F      Eustis             FL    US      0:29:46.6 0:29:15.6 9:26  29  50.4       4        F 25-29   
71    177 Sadie Davis           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:29:26.8 0:29:15.8 9:26  13  55.0       5        F 1-14    
72    358 Zoe Oliver            F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:29:21.7 0:29:19.9 9:28  13  54.8       6        F 1-14    
73    173 Chris Calhoun         M      Umatilla           FL    US      0:29:32.2 0:29:22.7 9:29  39  46.2       7        M 35-39   
74    252 Robyn Sambor          F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:29:51.7 0:29:23.0 9:29  26  50.1       5        F 25-29   
75    378 Tyler Whiteside       M      Orange City        FL    US      0:29:30.0 0:29:27.0 9:30  26  44.0       3        M 25-29   
76    355 David Whitmer         M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:29:27.3 0:29:27.3 9:30  51  50.4       3        M 50-54   
77    447 Tricia Labud          F      Sanford            FL    US      0:29:49.5 0:29:28.7 9:31  29  50.0       6        F 25-29   
78    421 Dan Hardaway          M      Maitland           FL    US      0:29:29.9 0:29:29.9 9:31  57  52.7       2        M 55-59   
79    349 Robert Lenig          M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:30:33.2 0:29:32.0 9:32  51  50.2       4        M 50-54   
80    223 Dottie Beebe          F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:29:44.0 0:29:39.9 9:34  59  61.6       1        F 55-59   
81    136 Andy Sendry           M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:30:16.6 0:29:48.9 9:37  70  58.5       1        M 70-74   
82    236 Kelly Kellett         F      Tavares            FL    US      0:29:53.4 0:29:50.0 9:37  40  50.7       5        F 40-44   
83    357 Gavin Whitmer         M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:30:15.9 0:30:02.1 9:41  14  45.5       9        M 1-14    
84    399 Jennifer Brooker      F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:30:15.9 0:30:02.3 9:41  39  50.1       8        F 35-39   
85    290 Jennifer Hounshell    F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:30:15.0 0:30:08.3 9:43  39  49.9       9        F 35-39   
86    212 Becki Falatach        F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:31:07.9 0:30:17.2 9:46  35  49.0       10       F 35-39   
87    190 Jamaal West           M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:31:16.4 0:30:20.9 9:47  36  43.8       8        M 35-39   
88    184 Ron Yahr              M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:31:13.8 0:30:34.6 9:52  29  42.4       4        M 25-29   
89    182 Charlie Yahr          M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:31:14.6 0:30:35.4 9:52  23  42.3       4        M 19-24   
90    344 Carolina Rojas        F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:30:55.6 0:30:44.4 9:55  23  47.9       2        F 19-24   
91    198 Rhonda Surrarrer      F      Sanford            FL    US      0:31:03.0 0:30:46.9 9:56  43  50.1       6        F 40-44   
92    292 Patrick McCallion     M      Clermont           FL    US      0:31:09.7 0:30:49.0 9:56  47  46.7       1        M 45-49   
93    291 Courtney Hayes        F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:31:09.8 0:30:51.7 9:57  26  47.7       7        F 25-29   
94    331 LeAnne Taylor         F      Clermont           FL    US      0:31:14.4 0:31:02.8 10:01 48  52.0       3        F 45-49   
95    370 J. Reed-McKillop      M      Eustis             FL    US      0:31:04.6 0:31:02.8 10:01 7   58.8       10       M 1-14    
96    179 Elaine Lundberg       F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:31:16.9 0:31:03.0 10:01 38  48.3       11       F 35-39   
97    375 C. Catuy              F      Eustis             FL    US      0:31:03.4 0:31:03.4 10:01 10  55.8       7        F 1-14    
98    380 Christian Parra       M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:31:19.7 0:31:04.5 10:01 23  41.7       5        M 19-24   
99    451 Raj Maniya            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:06.4 0:31:05.9 10:02 28  41.7       5        M 25-29   
100   327 Harrison Kline        M                                       0:31:20.1 0:31:06.5 10:02 14  43.9       11       M 1-14    
101   408 Toni Valley           F      Orange City        FL    US      0:31:18.3 0:31:12.5 10:04 34  47.4       5        F 30-34   
102   141 Robin DeBlake         F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:31:32.7 0:31:22.7 10:07 62  60.4       1        F 60-64   
103   230 Larry Everly sr       M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:31:41.3 0:31:26.6 10:09 71  56.1       2        M 70-74   
104   445 D. Dunlop             M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:32:01.8 0:31:39.7 10:13 9   51.3       12       M 1-14    
105   199 Patrick Uppole        M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:31:59.2 0:31:40.0 10:13 43  44.1       8        M 40-44   
106   234 MICHELLE BROWN        F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:31:55.5 0:31:40.2 10:13 53  53.8       1        F 50-54   
107   137 Rob Mason             M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:31:56.2 0:31:46.6 10:15 72  56.3       3        M 70-74   
108   413 Ralph Coleman         M      Grand Island       FL    US      0:32:15.3 0:32:00.2 10:19 49  45.6       2        M 45-49   
109   348 Jamie Hempel          F      Sanford            FL    US      0:32:16.2 0:32:00.8 10:20 28  46.0       8        F 25-29   
110   329 Don White             M      Astatula           FL    US      0:32:21.9 0:32:05.5 10:21 57  48.5       3        M 55-59   
111   260 Laura Fries           F      Apopka             FL    US      0:32:41.0 0:32:10.3 10:23 35  46.1       12       F 35-39   
112   337 Melissa Samar         F      Tavares            FL    US      0:32:27.3 0:32:16.1 10:25 49  50.6       4        F 45-49   
113   423 Meigan Bland          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:33:11.5 0:32:17.8 10:25 40  46.9       7        F 40-44   
114   145 Dori Hanna            F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:32:46.2 0:32:19.5 10:26 45  48.5       5        F 45-49   
115   240 kenneth stark         M      Tavares            FL    US      0:32:46.2 0:32:22.9 10:27 63  50.4       1        M 60-64   
116   201 Adrienne Uppole       F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:32:45.7 0:32:27.3 10:28 46  48.7       6        F 45-49   
117   231 Monica Bailey         F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:32:41.1 0:32:28.8 10:29 35  45.7       13       F 35-39   
118   311 Summer Smith          F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:32:51.9 0:32:35.2 10:31 45  48.1       7        F 45-49   
119   174 S. Diaz               F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:32:52.5 0:32:37.7 10:32 8   56.8       8        F 1-14    
120   448 Jordan Ballard        M      Sanford            FL    US      0:33:39.2 0:32:41.0 10:33 27  39.6       6        M 25-29   
121   365 J. Reed-McKillop      M      Eustis             FL    US      0:32:48.1 0:32:48.0 10:35 11  45.4       13       M 1-14    
122   181 Harry Seabrook        M      Umatilla           FL    US      0:33:18.7 0:33:08.0 10:41 48  43.8       3        M 45-49   
123   117 Geoff Cooke           M      Davenport          FL    US      0:33:31.0 0:33:10.8 10:42 34  39.7       4        M 30-34   
124   202 Alyse Binxhiu         F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:33:51.2 0:33:23.5 10:46 33  44.2       6        F 30-34   
125   401 Emily Geleske         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:34:13.6 0:33:23.7 10:46 33  44.2       7        F 30-34   
126   176 Juliette Davis        F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:34:06.6 0:33:24.6 10:47 47  47.8       8        F 45-49   
127   147 Brandy Harris         F      Tavares            FL    US      0:33:48.5 0:33:27.6 10:48 37  44.6       14       F 35-39   
128   155 Shannon Ward          F      Davenport          FL    US      0:34:28.2 0:33:42.3 10:52 25  43.7       9        F 25-29   
129   164 KD Braden             M      Ocoee              FL    US      0:33:57.3 0:33:47.1 10:54 49  43.2       9        F 45-49   
130   418 Courtney Broda        F      Apopka             FL    US      0:34:08.6 0:33:50.9 10:55 29  43.5       10       F 25-29   
131   178 Rachel Foss           F      OcoeeOcoee         FL    US      0:34:17.9 0:34:06.4 11:00 28  43.2       11       F 25-29   
132   317 Courtney Ramos        F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:34:17.6 0:34:06.5 11:00 34  43.4       8        F 30-34   
133   149 Marion Bolton         F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:34:14.2 0:34:08.7 11:01 55  51.0       2        F 55-59   
134   425 Amanda Compton        F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:35:04.2 0:34:09.9 11:01 40  44.3       8        F 40-44   
135   119 Leslie Peace          F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:34:21.9 0:34:13.5 11:02 56  51.6       3        F 55-59   
136   356 Michelle Whitmer      F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:34:15.4 0:34:15.4 11:03 50  48.1       2        F 50-54   
137   334 Richard Labud         M      Sanford            FL    US      0:35:22.1 0:34:24.5 11:06 58  45.6       4        M 55-59   
138   261 Stacy Newman          F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:34:59.0 0:34:32.2 11:08 44  45.0       9        F 40-44   
139   266 Jake Newman           M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:34:57.1 0:34:32.3 11:08 16  38.3       3        M 15-18   
140   320 Greg Morrison         M      Ocoee              FL    US      0:34:46.6 0:34:37.7 11:10 46  41.3       4        M 45-49   
141   321 Jenn Morrison         F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:34:46.8 0:34:38.4 11:10 30  42.5       9        F 30-34   
142   379 Anders Sharff         M      Orlando            FL    US      0:34:54.6 0:34:40.3 11:11 35  38.2       9        M 35-39   
143   271 Tyler Montgomery      M      Fruitland Park     FL    US      0:35:04.6 0:34:48.6 11:14 33  37.6       5        M 30-34   
144   225 Lee Faircloth         M      Apopka             FL    US      0:36:05.0 0:35:17.4 11:23 33  37.1       6        M 30-34   
145   394 Maureen Robinson      F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:35:27.3 0:35:19.6 11:24 48  45.7       10       F 45-49   
146   367 N. Reed-McKillop      F      Eustis             FL    US      0:35:26.1 0:35:25.1 11:26 10  49.0       9        F 1-14    
147   116 Lauren Oates          F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:35:55.5 0:35:34.1 11:28 25  41.4       12       F 25-29   
148   139 Sarah Graber          F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:35:46.9 0:35:39.1 11:30 37  41.9       15       F 35-39   
149   180 Brian Carlin          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:36:00.9 0:35:39.7 11:30 60  44.7       2        M 60-64   
150   274 Michelle Risner       F      Astatula           FL    US      0:36:44.6 0:35:48.3 11:33 39  42.0       16       F 35-39   
151   297 Julie Kuber           F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:36:02.4 0:35:50.7 11:34 45  43.7       11       F 45-49   
152   157 Allison Pyatt         F      Longwood           FL    US      0:36:42.5 0:35:54.4 11:35 34  41.2       10       F 30-34   
153   217 Rick Foley            M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:36:24.5 0:36:01.8 11:37 44  39.0       9        M 40-44   
154   345 Stella Blanco         F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:36:19.4 0:36:10.9 11:40 56  48.8       4        F 55-59   
155   427 A. Homich             F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:36:24.9 0:36:12.3 11:41 12  45.4       10       F 1-14    
156   161 Sarah Carlson         F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:36:53.8 0:36:24.4 11:45 38  41.2       17       F 35-39   
157   200 Maria Mattison        F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:36:54.1 0:36:24.5 11:45 38  41.2       18       F 35-39   
158   428 Kerry Mullen          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:37:05.5 0:36:27.8 11:46 47  43.8       12       F 45-49   
159   373 Daniel Sharff         M      Eustis             FL    US      0:36:54.0 0:36:35.6 11:48 38  36.9       10       M 35-39   
160   362 Jennifer McKillop     F      Eustis             FL    US      0:36:42.2 0:36:41.7 11:50 35  40.4       19       F 35-39   
161   368 C. Reed-McKillop      F      Eustis             FL    US      0:36:43.8 0:36:43.2 11:51 8   50.5       11       F 1-14    
162   335 Elizabeth Davis       F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:36:51.4 0:36:44.3 11:51 13  43.8       12       F 1-14    
163   333 Dea Davis             F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:36:51.5 0:36:46.1 11:52 51  45.3       3        F 50-54   
164   396 Francine Archie       F      Eustis             FL    US      0:36:48.8 0:36:48.8 11:53 50  44.8       4        F 50-54   
165   263 Bryan Newman          M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:37:20.5 0:36:53.2 11:54 45  38.5       5        M 45-49   
166   417 Ruth Little           F      Fern Park          FL    US      0:37:25.7 0:37:01.4 11:57 59  49.4       5        F 55-59   
167   113 Jermaine Pulliam      M      Deltona            FL    US      0:37:26.1 0:37:02.0 11:57 35  35.7       11       M 35-39   
168   397 Debbie Loscalzo       F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      0:37:17.8 0:37:17.8 12:02 67  54.2       1        F 65-69   
169   191 Jim Hampton           M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:37:21.0 0:37:21.0 12:03 47  38.5       6        M 45-49   
170   131 Cammie Dewey          F      Orlando            FL    US      0:37:50.2 0:37:24.3 12:04 56  47.2       6        F 55-59   
171   420 Lorraine Hardaway     F      Maitland           FL    US      0:37:26.0 0:37:26.0 12:05 61  50.0       2        F 60-64   
172   208 Cheryl Parmelee       F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:37:50.4 0:37:30.1 12:06 51  44.4       5        F 50-54   
173   299 Sherri Ryan           F      Orlando            FL    US      0:37:47.2 0:37:36.1 12:08 34  39.4       11       F 30-34   
174   224 Amber Faircloth       F      Apopka             FL    US      0:38:31.0 0:37:41.0 12:09 33  39.2       12       F 30-34   
175   258 Raymond Eller         M      Eustis             FL    US      0:38:31.7 0:37:44.4 12:10 37  35.5       12       M 35-39   
176   106 Brandi Lefler         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:38:17.2 0:37:45.8 12:11 38  39.7       20       F 35-39   
177   270 Amanda Cheatham       F      Fruitland Park     FL    US      0:38:08.0 0:37:50.1 12:12 34  39.1       13       F 30-34   
178   163 Julia Gannaway        F      Eustis             FL    US      0:38:43.4 0:38:00.4 12:16 17  39.4       2        F 15-18   
179   452 Tiffany Farmer        F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:39:05.9 0:38:09.4 12:19 38  39.3       21       F 35-39   
180   388 Christopher Miller    M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:39:00.9 0:38:11.8 12:19 30  34.0       7        M 30-34   
181   273 Rachel Bahr           F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:39:00.5 0:38:15.1 12:20 21  38.5       3        F 19-24   
182   241 Selina Bowers         F      Grand Island       FL    US      0:38:40.0 0:38:17.2 12:21 48  42.1       13       F 45-49   
183   195 L. Maldonado          M      Eustis             FL    US      0:38:17.3 0:38:17.3 12:21 11  38.9       14       M 1-14    
184   359 Noel Rosa             M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:38:17.8 0:38:17.8 12:21 13  36.6       15       M 1-14    
185   162 Georgeanna Gannaway   F      Eustis             FL    US      0:39:01.8 0:38:18.2 12:21 44  40.6       10       F 40-44   
186   330 Cindy Deprospero      F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:38:29.8 0:38:21.4 12:22 53  44.4       6        F 50-54   
187   219 Carol Cadwell         F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:38:56.5 0:38:30.5 12:25 60  48.0       3        F 60-64   
188   361 Jennifer Cavallaro    F      Tavares            FL    US      0:38:41.7 0:38:37.6 12:28 41  39.4       11       F 40-44   
189   286 Summer Fields         F      Eustis             FL    US      0:39:08.0 0:38:39.9 12:28 15  40.0       3        F 15-18   
190   183 Jodi Mikel            F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:39:30.7 0:38:43.2 12:29 38  38.7       22       F 35-39   
191   172 Elizabeth Rettig      F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:38:54.1 0:38:45.6 12:30 34  38.2       14       F 30-34   
192   431 Catherine Burke       F      Tavares            FL    US      0:38:47.9 0:38:47.9 12:31 54  44.4       7        F 50-54   
193   312 Tiffany Scott         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:39:29.7 0:39:23.5 12:42 35  37.7       23       F 35-39   
194   338 Julia ROLLINS         F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:39:58.9 0:39:25.5 12:43 21  37.4       4        F 19-24   
195   103 Frank Mccann          M      the villages       FL    US      0:39:51.5 0:39:32.0 12:45 72  45.2       4        M 70-74   
196   276 STEPHANIE DRIGGERS    F      Fruitland Park     FL    US      0:40:00.6 0:39:40.7 12:48 40  38.1       12       F 40-44   
197   332 Pam Falco             F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:39:51.2 0:39:41.2 12:48 55  43.9       7        F 55-59   
198   130 Debbie Wennerstrom    F      Clermont           FL    US      0:40:11.2 0:39:46.5 12:50 62  47.7       4        F 60-64   
199   336 JANE ROLLINS          F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:40:28.3 0:39:55.4 12:53 46  39.6       14       F 45-49   
200   245 Kimberly Pittman      F      Sanford            FL    US      0:40:33.4 0:39:57.2 12:53 27  36.9       13       F 25-29   
201   253 Rebecca Jewett        F      Windermere         FL    US      0:40:30.2 0:40:17.7 13:00 27  36.6       14       F 25-29   
202   277 Kimberlie Scott       F      The Villages       FL    US      0:40:45.2 0:40:21.6 13:01 57  44.2       8        F 55-59   
203   192 Leigha Jackson        F      Apopka             FL    US      0:41:22.0 0:40:25.3 13:02 33  36.5       15       F 30-34   
204   307 Lisa Labud            F      Sanford            FL    US      0:41:24.3 0:40:29.6 13:04 59  45.1       9        F 55-59   
205   196 L. Maldonado          F      Eustis             FL    US      0:40:32.6 0:40:31.3 13:04 11  41.6       13       F 1-14    
206   419 Anabela De micheli    F      Eustis             FL    US      0:40:59.8 0:40:39.4 13:07 37  36.7       24       F 35-39   
207   416 Maggie Toomey         F      Tavares            FL    US      0:40:52.0 0:40:52.0 13:11 26  36.1       15       F 25-29   
208   450 Tabatha Pabon         F      Debary             FL    US      0:41:58.5 0:40:54.8 13:12 24  36.0       5        F 19-24   
209   129 Joseph Sellix         M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:41:48.5 0:40:55.6 13:12 34  32.2       8        M 30-34   
210   248 Linda Bartberger      F      Tavares            FL    US      0:41:48.4 0:41:16.3 13:19 50  39.9       8        F 50-54   
211   246 Joanne Levy           F      Tavares            FL    US      0:41:47.2 0:41:17.2 13:19 41  36.9       13       F 40-44   
212   255 Robin Adams           F      Apopka             FL    US      0:41:40.0 0:41:33.5 13:24 47  38.4       15       F 45-49   
213   254 Jenni Robinson        F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:41:41.1 0:41:35.5 13:25 53  41.0       9        F 50-54   
214   384 Rigoberto Rios        M      Eustis             FL    US      0:41:55.0 0:41:36.2 13:25 39  32.7       13       M 35-39   
215   118 Tina Goodwin          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:41:51.1 0:41:41.0 13:27 53  40.9       10       F 50-54   
216   221 Jerry Boyette         M      Odessa             FL    US      0:42:33.4 0:42:07.8 13:35 56  36.6       5        M 55-59   
217   222 Adele Burney          F      Apopka             FL    US      0:42:34.3 0:42:09.2 13:36 47  37.9       16       F 45-49   
218   132 Kealey West           F      Longwood           FL    US      0:42:37.8 0:42:12.2 13:37 55  41.3       10       F 55-59   
219   382 Ashley Miller         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:43:04.1 0:42:15.4 13:38 30  34.9       16       F 30-34   
220   406 Meri Kurzawa          F      Clermont           FL    US      0:42:43.3 0:42:19.6 13:39 46  37.4       17       F 45-49   
221   341 Caitlin Roberts       F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:43:25.7 0:42:51.8 13:50 34  34.5       17       F 30-34   
222   411 Lawanda Coleman       F      Grand Island       FL    US      0:43:01.1 0:43:01.1 13:53 46  36.8       18       F 45-49   
223   318 Simone Smith          F      Tavares            FL    US      0:43:38.1 0:43:11.4 13:56 40  35.0       14       F 40-44   
224   207 Stephanie Senatore    F      Eustis             FL    US      0:44:10.1 0:43:13.8 13:57 38  34.7       25       F 35-39   
225   144 S. Letizia            F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:43:47.9 0:43:17.6 13:58 9   41.3       14       F 1-14    
226   143 Claudia Letizia       F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:43:48.3 0:43:17.8 13:58 43  35.6       15       F 40-44   
227   125 Dawn Hagarty          F      Eustis             FL    US      0:43:30.7 0:43:22.1 13:59 61  43.2       5        F 60-64   
228   232 Rachele Weeks         F      Tavares            FL    US      0:44:14.5 0:43:26.8 14:01 29  33.9       16       F 25-29   
229   235 Ellie Caban           F      Tavares            FL    US      0:44:14.4 0:43:27.5 14:01 25  33.9       17       F 25-29   
230   319 Sheila Tharpe         F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:43:56.6 0:43:28.9 14:02 61  43.1       6        F 60-64   
231   242 Jeanmarie York        F      Grand Island       FL    US      0:44:36.4 0:43:37.5 14:04 56  40.4       11       F 55-59   
232   218 Kim Jo McCarraher     F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:44:07.3 0:43:44.3 14:07 60  42.3       7        F 60-64   
233   440 Ryland Couch          M      Weirsdale          FL    US      0:44:38.1 0:43:48.0 14:08 15  30.6       4        M 15-18   
234   439 Garrett Couch         M      Weirsdale          FL    US      0:44:40.6 0:43:48.6 14:08 19  29.6       6        M 19-24   
235   287 Luke Fields           M      Eustis             FL    US      0:44:10.9 0:43:56.3 14:10 13  31.9       16       M 1-14    
236   211 Bethany Kelly         F      Orlando            FL    US      0:45:04.9 0:44:02.8 14:13 30  33.5       18       F 30-34   
237   210 Catherine Sheika      F      Orlando            FL    US      0:45:06.0 0:44:03.8 14:13 35  33.7       26       F 35-39   
238   316 Dawn Turner           F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:45:06.2 0:44:24.6 14:20 59  41.2       12       F 55-59   
239   328 Samantha Cook         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:45:17.9 0:44:46.7 14:27 42  34.2       16       F 40-44   
240   262 Rhonda Poe            F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:45:20.6 0:44:47.8 14:27 52  37.6       11       F 50-54   
241   264 Cliff Watts           M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:45:20.2 0:44:47.9 14:27 54  33.9       5        M 50-54   
242   233 Megan Phipps          F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:45:37.3 0:44:49.2 14:27 31  32.9       19       F 30-34   
243   288 N. Schroth            M      Eustis             FL    US      0:46:22.2 0:45:49.2 14:47 10  33.8       17       M 1-14    
244   289 E. Schroth            F      Eustis             FL    US      0:46:37.3 0:46:01.0 14:51 7   41.8       15       F 1-14    
245   284 Anna Schroth          F      Eustis             FL    US      0:46:59.5 0:46:23.3 14:58 43  33.3       17       F 40-44   
246   308 David Parsons         M      Longwood           FL    US      0:47:07.6 0:46:32.2 15:01 56  33.1       6        M 55-59   
247   275 Barbara Foster        F      Apopka             FL    US      0:47:07.6 0:46:32.7 15:01 69  44.6       2        F 65-69   
248   366 D. Merkle             F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:47:30.8 0:46:53.2 15:07 9   38.2       16       F 1-14    
249   109 Chuck Rice            M      Orlando            FL    US      0:47:24.2 0:47:02.5 15:10 56  32.8       7        M 55-59   
250   108 Cindy Rice            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:47:24.6 0:47:03.0 15:11 49  34.7       19       F 45-49   
251   142 Heather Phelabaum     F      Clermont           FL    US      0:47:44.1 0:47:03.1 15:11 28  31.3       18       F 25-29   
252   453 Beverly Kremer        F      Tavares            FL    US      0:48:11.0 0:47:12.3 15:14 61  39.7       8        F 60-64   
253   165 Sury Oro              F      Longwood           FL    US      0:47:18.1 0:47:16.1 15:15 44  32.9       18       F 40-44   
254   204 Janelle Davis         F      Deltona            FL    US      0:48:18.1 0:47:25.5 15:18 34  31.2       20       F 30-34   
255   203 Kelsey Thomasson      F      Deltona            FL    US      0:48:17.7 0:47:26.5 15:18 23  31.1       6        F 19-24   
256   114 Jennifer Westbrook    F      Eustis             FL    US      0:47:56.2 0:47:27.7 15:19 46  33.3       20       F 45-49   
257   115 Denise Quint          F      Tavares            FL    US      0:47:56.0 0:47:29.3 15:19 47  33.6       21       F 45-49   
258   213 Cindy Irwin           F      Mount Dora         MI    US      0:48:36.8 0:47:44.9 15:24 56  37.0       13       F 55-59   
259   216 Jim Green             M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:48:37.1 0:47:45.8 15:24 55  32.0       8        M 55-59   
260   193 John Finn             M      Groveland          FL    US      0:48:10.0 0:47:52.0 15:26 52  31.2       6        M 50-54   
261   405 G. Brouhard           M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:48:42.9 0:48:04.7 15:31 9   33.8       18       M 1-14    
262   293 Karrie Patch          M      Umatilla           FL    US      0:49:09.1 0:48:13.6 15:33 36  27.6       14       M 35-39   
263   148 C. Ramos              M      Umatilla           FL    US      0:49:09.6 0:48:14.3 15:34 7   37.9       19       M 1-14    
264   403 Nicole Brouhard       F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:48:53.0 0:48:14.8 15:34 34  30.7       21       F 30-34   
265   146 Riki Ramos            F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:49:15.9 0:48:20.2 15:36 34  30.6       22       F 30-34   
266   194 Jose Maldonado        M      Eustis             FL    US      0:48:47.2 0:48:44.4 15:43 32  26.8       9        M 30-34   
267   160 Lilly McGranaghan     F      Tavares            FL    US      0:49:34.3 0:48:47.1 15:44 13  33.0       17       F 1-14    
268   159 Jonathon Covey        M      Tavares            FL    US      0:49:34.5 0:48:48.3 15:45 23  26.5       7        M 19-24   
269   272 Destiny Kirby         F      Eustis             FL    US      0:50:07.4 0:49:18.7 15:54 33  29.9       23       F 30-34   
270   257 Elaina Eller          F      Eustis             FL    US      0:50:06.5 0:49:18.7 15:54 34  30.0       24       F 30-34   
271   395 Jesson Pedersen       F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:50:11.3 0:49:18.9 15:54 33  29.9       25       F 30-34   
272   392 Ashley Burkett        F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:50:11.6 0:49:20.2 15:55 31  29.9       26       F 30-34   
273   444 Monique Richison      F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:50:26.7 0:49:30.1 15:58 53  34.4       12       F 50-54   
274   371 Lydia Socorro         F      Orlando            FL    US      0:50:18.3 0:49:33.8 15:59 32  29.8       27       F 30-34   
275   383 Sandra Rios           F      Eustis             FL    US      0:49:50.9 0:49:33.8 15:59 43  31.1       19       F 40-44   
276   111 Michael Faber         M      Orlando            FL    US      0:50:48.8 0:49:58.5 16:07 35  26.5       15       M 35-39   
277   214 Christine Patterson   F      Deltona            FL    US      0:50:34.9 0:50:03.6 16:09 64  38.8       9        F 60-64   
278   215 Charles Patterson     M      Deltona            FL    US      0:50:34.9 0:50:05.2 16:09 52  29.8       7        M 50-54   
279   188 Ron Yahr Jr.          M      Apopka             FL    US      0:50:59.7 0:50:21.9 16:15 56  30.6       9        M 55-59   
280   112 Julia Rousey          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:51:13.7 0:50:22.6 16:15 40  30.0       20       F 40-44   
281   187 Becky Yahr            F      Apopka             FL    US      0:50:59.1 0:50:24.2 16:16 54  34.2       13       F 50-54   
282   140 Linda Snavely         F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:51:34.7 0:50:54.7 16:25 74  43.8       1        F 70-74   
283   110 Rodney Faile          M      Apopka             FL    US      0:51:46.3 0:50:55.1 16:26 45  27.9       7        M 45-49   
284   237 Trista Hobbs          F      Tavares            FL    US      0:51:54.8 0:51:23.0 16:35 41  29.6       21       F 40-44   
285   102 James Keegan          M      Northvale          NJ    US      0:52:06.0 0:51:27.6 16:36 70  33.9       5        M 70-74   
286   105 P. branton            M      Grand Island       FL    US      0:52:18.4 0:51:45.6 16:42 4              20       M 1-14    
287   104 Kelli Branton         F      Grand Island       FL    US      0:52:19.3 0:51:46.7 16:42 35  28.6       27       F 35-39   
288   156 Sharon Munoz          F      Clermont           FL    US      0:52:37.3 0:52:02.7 16:47 40  29.1       22       F 40-44   
289   369 Tanya Godwin          F      Altoona            FL    US      0:52:48.1 0:52:27.5 16:55 34  28.2       28       F 30-34   
290   153 Eloisa Lara-Murabito  F      Eustis             FL    US      0:53:08.5 0:52:35.9 16:58 39  28.6       28       F 35-39   
291   239 patricia deleon-stark F      Tavares            FL    US      0:53:16.2 0:52:51.2 17:03 64  36.8       10       F 60-64   
292   422 Joe Beucher           M      Tavares            FL    US      0:53:46.2 0:53:01.6 17:06 29  24.5       7        M 25-29   
293   226 Michelle Haughton     F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:53:37.1 0:53:02.5 17:07 51  31.4       14       F 50-54   
294   227 Heather Haughton      F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:53:37.3 0:53:03.7 17:07 50  31.1       15       F 50-54   
295   424 Jordan Beucher        F      Tavares            FL    US      0:54:01.5 0:53:15.4 17:11 24  27.7       7        F 19-24   
296   386 Louie Nolette         M      Howey In The Hills FL    US      0:54:02.3 0:53:17.3 17:11 57  29.2       10       M 55-59   
297   433 Joseph Nolette        M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:54:04.2 0:53:18.5 17:12 33  24.6       10       M 30-34   
298   303 John Troutman         M      Eustis             FL    US      0:54:02.6 0:53:20.3 17:12 52  28.0       8        M 50-54   
299   435 Amanda Nolette        F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:54:04.9 0:53:21.7 17:13 28  27.6       19       F 25-29   
300   152 Sandy Sheffield       F      Sanford            FL    US      0:54:17.4 0:53:22.2 17:13 46  29.6       22       F 45-49   
301   385 Lorena Nolette        F      Howey In The Hills FL    US      0:54:05.3 0:53:22.5 17:13 57  33.4       14       F 55-59   
302   391 S. STARKEY            F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:54:04.4 0:53:23.9 17:14 3              18       F 1-14    
303   389 Jessica Starkey       F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:54:04.3 0:53:24.1 17:14 31  27.6       29       F 30-34   
304   150 Laura Vermillion      F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:54:20.3 0:53:26.2 17:14 54  32.2       16       F 50-54   
305   434 Jarryd Nolette        M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:54:17.3 0:53:31.5 17:16 29  24.2       8        M 25-29   
306   393 Brian Starkey         M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:54:17.4 0:53:33.0 17:16 31  24.3       11       M 30-34   
307   437 Samantha Nolette      F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:54:27.8 0:53:41.6 17:19 26  27.4       20       F 25-29   
308   390 Meghan Dubay          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:54:24.8 0:53:41.8 17:19 32  27.5       30       F 30-34   
309   429 diana nutter          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:54:27.5 0:53:43.5 17:20 57  33.2       15       F 55-59   
310   430 cindy ersch           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:54:27.1 0:53:43.6 17:20 63  35.8       11       F 60-64   
311   325 judy ransanici        F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:54:28.0 0:53:47.3 17:21 47  29.7       16       F 55-59   
312   279 Jeni Aldrich          F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:54:44.7 0:54:17.5 17:31 49  30.0       23       F 45-49   
313   154 D. Lara-Murabito      M      Eustis             FL    US      0:55:00.6 0:54:26.4 17:34 8   31.5       21       M 1-14    
314   238 Timothy Hobbs         M      Tavares            FL    US      0:55:02.9 0:54:30.3 17:35 40  25.1       10       M 40-44   
315   128 M. Nyenhuis           M      Paisley            FL    US      0:55:51.6 0:55:04.1 17:46 6   35.7       22       M 1-14    
316   310 Kimberly Welsh        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:59.5 0:55:07.2 17:47 49  29.6       24       F 45-49   
317   410 John Koster           M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:55:51.9 0:55:09.7 17:48 50  26.7       9        M 50-54   
318   407 Kyle Koster           M      Port Charlotte     FL    US      0:55:52.6 0:55:10.4 17:48 24  23.5       8        M 19-24   
319   415 Maria Gomez           F      Mount dora         FL    US      0:55:16.4 0:55:16.4 17:50 41  27.5       23       F 40-44   
320   256 Simon Adams           M      Apopka             FL    US      0:56:17.7 0:56:12.2 18:08 15  23.9       5        M 15-18   
321   315 R. Mahaney            F      Tavares            FL    US      0:56:53.0 0:56:12.9 18:08 10  30.9       19       F 1-14    
322   134 Kathleen Doyle        F      Howey In The Hills FL    US      0:56:54.2 0:56:14.2 18:08 14  28.0       20       F 1-14    
323   267 Bonnie Kline          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:57:05.1 0:56:31.2 18:14 47  28.2       25       F 45-49   
324   268 Letitia Smith         F      Eustis             FL    US      0:57:04.5 0:56:34.4 18:15 48  28.5       26       F 45-49   
325   442 D. Cahill             M      Longwood           FL    US      0:57:29.5 0:56:45.0 18:18 5   37.7       23       M 1-14    
326   436 Jacqueline Cahill     F      Longwood           FL    US      0:57:30.0 0:56:45.9 18:19 32  26.0       31       F 30-34   
327   441 Michael Cahill        M      Longwood           FL    US      0:57:30.1 0:56:47.4 18:19 35  23.3       16       M 35-39   
328   372 Karen Woodie          F      Umatilla           FL    US      0:58:02.8 0:57:01.5 18:24 47  28.0       27       F 45-49   
329   414 Jamie Chatman         F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:58:04.1 0:57:07.7 18:26 38  26.2       29       F 35-39   
330   438 Arin Wales            F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:58:17.7 0:57:15.8 18:28 35  25.9       30       F 35-39   
331   443 Jill Hodge            F      Eustis             FL    US      0:58:16.8 0:57:17.5 18:29 35  25.9       31       F 35-39   
332   374 Denise Bills          F      Altoona            FL    US      0:58:38.2 0:58:15.6 18:48 34  25.4       32       F 30-34   
333   322 H. Higgins            F      Eustis             FL    US      0:59:10.3 0:58:55.2 19:00 9   30.4       21       F 1-14    
334   285 Della Fields          F      Eustis             FL    US      0:59:33.7 0:58:55.9 19:01 35  25.2       32       F 35-39   
335   101 Pat Keegan            F      Northvale          NJ    US      0:59:35.6 0:59:00.1 19:02 70  35.7       2        F 70-74   
336   301 Michele Munoz         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:59:59.2 0:59:10.2 19:05 50  27.9       17       F 50-54   
337   300 Deborah Holloway      F      Altoona            FL    US      0:59:59.4 0:59:11.1 19:06 53  28.8       18       F 50-54   
338   360 Anonymous Participant F                               US      1:00:28.7 0:59:50.1 19:18 47  26.7       28       F 45-49   
339   340 Christine Love        F      Eustis             FL    US      1:01:37.0 1:00:55.6 19:39 25  24.2       21       F 25-29   
340   343 Myschelle BAKER       F      Sorrento           FL    US      1:01:39.9 1:01:00.4 19:41 47  26.2       29       F 45-49   
341   280 Olivia Aldrich        F      Leesburg           FL    US      1:03:35.6 1:03:07.2 20:22 19  23.3       8        F 19-24   
342   133 Deborah Doyle         F      Howey In The Hills FL    US      1:05:46.7 1:05:02.0 20:59 52  25.9       19       F 50-54   
343   314 Stephany Mahaney      F      Tavares            FL    US      1:05:46.4 1:05:05.3 21:00 43  23.7       24       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Riley Novack     305 13  1       M      Tavares FL US 18:45.4 
2     Kevin Grogan     353 44  2       M      mohawk FL US  18:59.2 
3     Christian Anglim 175 32  3       M      Sanford FL US 19:38.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tara Batista   229 35  10      F                    22:11.2 
2     Zarrah Barbaza 283 13  12      F      Tavares FL US 22:27.0 
3     Sherre Sachar  295 31  15      F      Orlando FL US 22:58.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.